III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374478 | 11.08.2018 13:00
37447811.08.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374479 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37447911.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  
374480 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448011.08.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374481 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448111.08.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374482 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448211.08.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Jasenov
374483 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37448311.08.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 2 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374489 | 18.08.2018 13:00
37448918.08.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374485 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448518.08.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374486 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448618.08.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  FK Gerlachov
374487 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448718.08.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374488 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37448818.08.2018 14:00  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374484 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37448418.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 3 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374490 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449025.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374491 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449125.08.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374492 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449225.08.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  
374493 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449325.08.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374494 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449425.08.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374495 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37449525.08.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Jasenov
Kolo 4 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374500 | 01.09.2018 13:00
37450001.09.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374497 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37449701.09.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374498 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37449801.09.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374499 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37449901.09.2018 14:00  :  FK Gerlachov
374501 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37450101.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374496 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37449601.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  TJ Jasenov
Kolo 5 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374502 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450208.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374503 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450308.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374504 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450408.09.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374505 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450508.09.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  
374506 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450608.09.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374507 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37450708.09.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
Kolo 6 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374511 | 15.09.2018 13:00
37451115.09.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374509 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37450915.09.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Jasenov
374510 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451015.09.2018 14:00  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374512 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451215.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  FK Gerlachov
374513 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37451315.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374508 | 15.09.2018 15:30
37450815.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
Kolo 7 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374514 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451422.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374515 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451522.09.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374516 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451622.09.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374517 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451722.09.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374518 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451822.09.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  
374519 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37451922.09.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 8 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374522 | 29.09.2018 13:00
37452229.09.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Jasenov
374521 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452129.09.2018 14:00  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374523 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452329.09.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374524 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452429.09.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374525 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37452529.09.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  FK Gerlachov
374520 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37452029.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 9 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374526 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452606.10.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374527 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452706.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374528 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452806.10.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374529 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37452906.10.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374530 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37453006.10.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374531 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37453106.10.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  
Kolo 10 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374533 | 13.10.2018 13:00
37453313.10.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374532 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453213.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  
374534 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453413.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374535 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453513.10.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Jasenov
374536 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453613.10.2018 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374537 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37453713.10.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 11 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374538 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37453820.10.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374539 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37453920.10.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  FK Gerlachov
374540 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454020.10.2018 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374541 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454120.10.2018 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374542 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454220.10.2018 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374543 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37454320.10.2018 14:00  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 12 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374544 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454406.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374545 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454506.04.2019 14:00  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374546 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454606.04.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374547 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454706.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374548 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454806.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  FK Gerlachov
374549 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37454906.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 13 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374550 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455013.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374551 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455113.04.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Jasenov
374552 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455213.04.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374553 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455313.04.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374554 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455413.04.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  
374555 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37455513.04.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 14 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374556 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455620.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374557 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455720.04.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374558 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455820.04.2019 14:00  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374559 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37455920.04.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  FK Gerlachov
374560 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37456020.04.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374561 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37456120.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 15 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374562 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456227.04.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374563 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456327.04.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374564 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456427.04.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374565 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456527.04.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  
374566 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456627.04.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374567 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37456727.04.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Kolo 16 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374568 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37456804.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374569 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37456904.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374570 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457004.05.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Gerlachov
374571 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457104.05.2019 14:00  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374572 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457204.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374573 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37457304.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Jasenov
Kolo 17 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374574 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457411.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374575 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457511.05.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374576 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457611.05.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  
374577 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457711.05.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374578 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457811.05.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374579 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37457911.05.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 18 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374580 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458018.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374581 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458118.05.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FK Gerlachov
374582 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458218.05.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374583 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458318.05.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374584 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458418.05.2019 14:00  :  TJ Jasenov
374585 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37458518.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
Kolo 19 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374586 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458625.05.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374587 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458725.05.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  
374588 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458825.05.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374589 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37458925.05.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374590 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37459025.05.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374591 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37459125.05.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
Kolo 20 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374592 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459201.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  FK Gerlachov
374593 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459301.06.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374594 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459401.06.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374595 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459501.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  TJ Jasenov
374596 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459601.06.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374597 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37459701.06.2019 14:00  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
Kolo 21 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374598 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37459808.06.2019 14:00  :  TJ Družstevník Osikov
374599 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37459908.06.2019 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
374600 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460008.06.2019 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov  :  TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
374601 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460108.06.2019 14:00TJ Jasenov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
374602 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460208.06.2019 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov  :  TJ Poľana Šiba
374603 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37460308.06.2019 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Gerlachov
Kolo 22 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374604 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460415.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Osikov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
374605 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460515.06.2019 14:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Javorina Malcov
374606 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460615.06.2019 14:00TJ Poľana Šiba  :  TJ Jasenov
374607 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460715.06.2019 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov
374608 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460815.06.2019 14:00TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  :  OFK 2010 Kurima
374609 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37460915.06.2019 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce00000:001100
2TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou00000:001000
3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves00000:00900
4TJ Poľana Šiba00000:00800
5FK Gerlachov00000:00700
6OFK - SIM Raslavice00000:00600
7TJ Javorina Malcov00000:00500
8TJ Jasenov00000:00400
9Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov00000:00300
10OFK 2010 Kurima00000:00200
11TJ Družstevník Osikov00000:00100