III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ


III.liga SD U19 Z VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374296 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374296 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374297 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374297 04.08.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :  
374298 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374298 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374299 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374299 04.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374300 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374300 04.08.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   OFK Vojčice
374301 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374301 04.08.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374302 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374302 04.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374303 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374303 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374304 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374304 11.08.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374305 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374305 11.08.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374306 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374306 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   AFK Topoľany
374307 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374307 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   ŠK Strážske
374308 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374308 11.08.2018 14:00   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374309 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374309 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   MFK Sobrance
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374311 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374311 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374312 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374312 18.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :  
374313 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374313 18.08.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374314 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374314 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374315 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374315 18.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OFK Vojčice
374316 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374316 18.08.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374310 | 19.08.2018 10:30
374310 19.08.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374317 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374317 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374318 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374318 25.08.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374319 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374319 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374320 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374320 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374321 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374321 25.08.2018 14:00   :   AFK Topoľany
374322 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374322 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   ŠK Strážske
374323 | 26.08.2018 10:30
374323 26.08.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374324 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374324 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374325 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374325 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Sobrance
374326 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374326 01.09.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374327 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374327 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :  
374328 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374328 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374329 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374329 01.09.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374330 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374330 01.09.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   OFK Vojčice
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374331 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374331 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OFK Vojčice
374332 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374332 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374333 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374333 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374334 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374334 08.09.2018 14:00   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374335 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374335 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374337 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374337 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   ŠK Strážske
374336 | 09.09.2018 10:30
374336 09.09.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374338 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374338 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374339 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374339 15.09.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374340 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374340 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   MFK Sobrance
374341 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374341 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374342 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374342 15.09.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :  
374343 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374343 15.09.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374344 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374344 15.09.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374345 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374345 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374346 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374346 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   OFK Vojčice
374347 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374347 22.09.2018 14:00   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374348 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374348 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374350 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374350 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374351 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374351 22.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   AFK Topoľany
374349 | 23.09.2018 10:30
374349 23.09.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374352 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374352 29.09.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374353 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374353 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   ŠK Strážske
374354 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374354 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374355 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374355 29.09.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   MFK Sobrance
374356 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374356 29.09.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374357 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374357 29.09.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :  
374358 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374358 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374359 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374359 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374360 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374360 06.10.2018 14:00   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374361 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374361 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   OFK Vojčice
374363 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374363 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374364 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374364 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374365 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374365 06.10.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374362 | 07.10.2018 10:30
374362 07.10.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374366 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374366 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374367 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374367 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   AFK Topoľany
374368 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374368 13.10.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   ŠK Strážske
374369 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374369 13.10.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374370 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374370 13.10.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   MFK Sobrance
374371 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374371 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374372 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374372 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374373 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374373 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :  
374374 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374374 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374376 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374376 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OFK Vojčice
374377 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374377 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374378 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374378 20.10.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374379 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374379 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374375 | 21.10.2018 10:30
374375 21.10.2018 10:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374380 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374380 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374381 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374381 27.10.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374382 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374382 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   AFK Topoľany
374383 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374383 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   ŠK Strážske
374384 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374384 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374385 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374385 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Sobrance
374386 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374386 27.10.2018 14:00   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374387 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374387 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374388 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374388 03.11.2018 14:00   :   MFK Sobrance
374389 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374389 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374390 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374390 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   ŠK Strážske
374391 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374391 03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   AFK Topoľany
374392 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374392 03.11.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374393 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374393 03.11.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374394 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374394 30.03.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374395 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374395 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374396 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374396 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   OFK Vojčice
374397 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374397 30.03.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374398 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374398 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374399 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374399 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :  
374400 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374400 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374401 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374401 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   MFK Sobrance
374402 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374402 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374403 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374403 06.04.2019 14:00   :   ŠK Strážske
374404 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374404 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   AFK Topoľany
374405 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374405 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374406 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374406 06.04.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374407 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374407 06.04.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374408 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374408 13.04.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374409 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374409 13.04.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OFK Vojčice
374410 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374410 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374411 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374411 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374412 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374412 13.04.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :  
374413 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374413 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374414 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374414 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   MFK Sobrance
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374415 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374415 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374416 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374416 20.04.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   ŠK Strážske
374417 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374417 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   AFK Topoľany
374418 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374418 20.04.2019 14:00   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374419 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374419 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374420 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374420 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374421 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374421 20.04.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374422 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374422 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374423 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374423 27.04.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374424 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374424 27.04.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374425 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374425 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :  
374426 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374426 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374427 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374427 27.04.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
374428 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374428 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374429 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374429 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK Strážske
374430 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374430 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   AFK Topoľany
374431 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374431 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374432 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374432 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374433 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374433 04.05.2019 14:00   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374434 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374434 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374435 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374435 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OFK Vojčice
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374436 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374436 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374437 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374437 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374438 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374438 11.05.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :  
374439 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374439 11.05.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374440 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374440 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   MFK Sobrance
374441 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374441 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374442 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374442 11.05.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   ŠK Strážske
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374443 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374443 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   AFK Topoľany
374444 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374444 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374445 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374445 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374446 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374446 18.05.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374447 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374447 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374448 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374448 18.05.2019 14:00   :   OFK Vojčice
374449 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374449 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374450 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374450 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374451 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374451 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :  
374452 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374452 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374453 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374453 25.05.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   MFK Sobrance
374454 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374454 25.05.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374455 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374455 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   ŠK Strážske
374456 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374456 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374457 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374457 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
374458 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374458 01.06.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374459 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374459 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374460 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374460 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374461 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374461 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   OFK Vojčice
374462 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374462 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374463 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374463 01.06.2019 14:00   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374464 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374464 08.06.2019 14:00   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374465 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374465 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374466 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374466 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Sobrance
374467 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374467 08.06.2019 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374468 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374468 08.06.2019 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   ŠK Strážske
374469 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374469 08.06.2019 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   AFK Topoľany
374470 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374470 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374471 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374471 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
374472 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374472 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374473 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374473 15.06.2019 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
374474 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374474 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   OFK Vojčice
374475 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374475 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374476 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374476 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374477 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374477 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :  
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 Z VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
2 MFK Sobrance 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
3 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
4 ŠK Strážske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
5 AFK Topoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
6 FK Zemplínska Teplica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
7 ŠK Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
8 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
10 OFK Vojčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0