III.liga SD U19 Z VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374296 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37429604.08.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374297 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37429704.08.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  
374298 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37429804.08.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374299 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37429904.08.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374300 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37430004.08.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  OFK Vojčice
374301 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37430104.08.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374302 | 04.08.2018 14:00
37430204.08.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374303 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430311.08.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374304 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430411.08.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374305 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430511.08.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374306 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430611.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  AFK Topoľany
374307 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430711.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  ŠK Strážske
374308 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430811.08.2018 14:00  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374309 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37430911.08.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  MFK Sobrance
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374311 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431118.08.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374312 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431218.08.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  
374313 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431318.08.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374314 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431418.08.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374315 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431518.08.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OFK Vojčice
374316 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37431618.08.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374310 | 19.08.2018 10:30
37431019.08.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374317 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37431725.08.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374318 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37431825.08.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374319 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37431925.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374320 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37432025.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374321 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37432125.08.2018 14:00  :  AFK Topoľany
374322 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37432225.08.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  ŠK Strážske
374323 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37432326.08.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374324 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432401.09.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374325 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432501.09.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  MFK Sobrance
374326 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432601.09.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374327 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432701.09.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  
374328 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432801.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374329 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37432901.09.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374330 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37433001.09.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  OFK Vojčice
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374331 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433108.09.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OFK Vojčice
374332 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433208.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374333 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433308.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374334 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433408.09.2018 14:00  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374335 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433508.09.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374337 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37433708.09.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  ŠK Strážske
374336 | 09.09.2018 10:30
37433609.09.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  AFK Topoľany
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374338 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37433815.09.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374339 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37433915.09.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374340 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37434015.09.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  MFK Sobrance
374341 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37434115.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374342 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37434215.09.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  
374343 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37434315.09.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374344 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37434415.09.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374345 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37434522.09.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374346 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37434622.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  OFK Vojčice
374347 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37434722.09.2018 14:00  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374348 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37434822.09.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374350 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37435022.09.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374351 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37435122.09.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  AFK Topoľany
374349 | 23.09.2018 10:30
37434923.09.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374352 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435229.09.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374353 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435329.09.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  ŠK Strážske
374354 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435429.09.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374355 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435529.09.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  MFK Sobrance
374356 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435629.09.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374357 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435729.09.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  
374358 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37435829.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374359 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37435906.10.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374360 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37436006.10.2018 14:00  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374361 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37436106.10.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  OFK Vojčice
374363 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37436306.10.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374364 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37436406.10.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374365 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37436506.10.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374362 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37436207.10.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374366 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37436613.10.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374367 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37436713.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  AFK Topoľany
374368 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37436813.10.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  ŠK Strážske
374369 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37436913.10.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374370 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37437013.10.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  MFK Sobrance
374371 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37437113.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374372 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37437213.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374373 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437320.10.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  
374374 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437420.10.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374376 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437620.10.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  OFK Vojčice
374377 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437720.10.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374378 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437820.10.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374379 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37437920.10.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374375 | 21.10.2018 10:30
37437521.10.2018 10:30MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374380 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438027.10.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374381 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438127.10.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374382 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438227.10.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  AFK Topoľany
374383 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438327.10.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  ŠK Strážske
374384 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438427.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374385 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438527.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  MFK Sobrance
374386 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37438627.10.2018 14:00  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374387 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37438703.11.2018 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374388 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37438803.11.2018 14:00  :  MFK Sobrance
374389 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37438903.11.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374390 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37439003.11.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  ŠK Strážske
374391 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37439103.11.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  AFK Topoľany
374392 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37439203.11.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374393 | 03.11.2018 14:00
37439303.11.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374394 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439430.03.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374395 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439530.03.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374396 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439630.03.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  OFK Vojčice
374397 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439730.03.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374398 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439830.03.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374399 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37439930.03.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  
374400 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37440030.03.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374401 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440106.04.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  MFK Sobrance
374402 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440206.04.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374403 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440306.04.2019 14:00  :  ŠK Strážske
374404 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440406.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  AFK Topoľany
374405 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440506.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374406 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440606.04.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374407 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37440706.04.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374408 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37440813.04.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374409 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37440913.04.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OFK Vojčice
374410 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37441013.04.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374411 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37441113.04.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374412 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37441213.04.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  
374413 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37441313.04.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374414 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37441413.04.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  MFK Sobrance
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374415 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37441520.04.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374416 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37441620.04.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  ŠK Strážske
374417 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37441720.04.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  AFK Topoľany
374418 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37441820.04.2019 14:00  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374419 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37441920.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374420 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37442020.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374421 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37442120.04.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374422 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442227.04.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374423 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442327.04.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374424 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442427.04.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374425 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442527.04.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  
374426 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442627.04.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374427 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442727.04.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  MFK Sobrance
374428 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37442827.04.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374429 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37442904.05.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK Strážske
374430 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443004.05.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  AFK Topoľany
374431 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443104.05.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374432 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443204.05.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374433 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443304.05.2019 14:00  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374434 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443404.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374435 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37443504.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  OFK Vojčice
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374436 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37443611.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374437 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37443711.05.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374438 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37443811.05.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  
374439 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37443911.05.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374440 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37444011.05.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  MFK Sobrance
374441 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37444111.05.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374442 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37444211.05.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  ŠK Strážske
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374443 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444318.05.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  AFK Topoľany
374444 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444418.05.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374445 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444518.05.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374446 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444618.05.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374447 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444718.05.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374448 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444818.05.2019 14:00  :  OFK Vojčice
374449 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37444918.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374450 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445025.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374451 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445125.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  
374452 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445225.05.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374453 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445325.05.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  MFK Sobrance
374454 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445425.05.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374455 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445525.05.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  ŠK Strážske
374456 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37445625.05.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  AFK Topoľany
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374457 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37445701.06.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
374458 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37445801.06.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374459 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37445901.06.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374460 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37446001.06.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374461 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37446101.06.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  OFK Vojčice
374462 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37446201.06.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374463 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37446301.06.2019 14:00  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374464 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446408.06.2019 14:00  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
374465 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446508.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
374466 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446608.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Sobrance
374467 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446708.06.2019 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
374468 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446808.06.2019 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  ŠK Strážske
374469 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37446908.06.2019 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  AFK Topoľany
374470 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37447008.06.2019 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374471 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447115.06.2019 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
374472 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447215.06.2019 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
374473 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447315.06.2019 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
374474 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447415.06.2019 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  OFK Vojčice
374475 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447515.06.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
374476 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447615.06.2019 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
374477 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37447715.06.2019 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 Z VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA00000:001300
2MFK Sobrance00000:001200
3TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec00000:001100
4ŠK Strážske00000:001000
5AFK Topoľany00000:00900
6FK Zemplínska Teplica00000:00800
7ŠK Nacina Ves00000:00700
8FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany00000:00600
9MFK Veľké Kapušany00000:00500
10OFK Vojčice00000:00400
11TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš00000:00300
12TJ Družstevník Parchovany00000:00200
13TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište00000:00100