III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ


III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 14:00:00
374114 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374114 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Geča 73
374115 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374115 04.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Hrhov
374118 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374118 04.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Kechnec
374119 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374119 04.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374120 | 04.08.2018 14:00
374120 04.08.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374117 | 04.08.2018 16:30
374117 04.08.2018 16:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374116 | 05.08.2018 10:30
374116 05.08.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
374121 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374121 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374122 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374122 11.08.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374123 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374123 11.08.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374124 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374124 11.08.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374125 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374125 11.08.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Baník Drnava
374126 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374126 11.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374127 | 11.08.2018 14:00
374127 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Hrhov
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
374131 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374131 18.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374132 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374132 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374133 | 18.08.2018 14:00
374133 18.08.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Kechnec
374128 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374128 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Geča 73
374130 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374130 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374134 | 18.08.2018 16:00
374134 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374129 | 19.08.2018 10:30
374129 19.08.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
374135 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374135 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374136 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374136 25.08.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374137 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374137 25.08.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374138 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374138 25.08.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374139 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374139 25.08.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374140 | 25.08.2018 14:00
374140 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Baník Drnava
374141 | 25.08.2018 16:00
374141 25.08.2018 16:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
374144 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374144 01.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374145 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374145 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374146 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374146 01.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374148 | 01.09.2018 14:00
374148 01.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Kechnec
374143 | 01.09.2018 15:30
374143 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Hrhov
374147 | 01.09.2018 15:30
374147 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374142 | 02.09.2018 10:30
374142 02.09.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
374150 | 29.08.2018 10:00
374150 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374149 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374149 08.09.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Kechnec
374151 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374151 08.09.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374152 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374152 08.09.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374153 | 08.09.2018 14:00
374153 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374154 | 08.09.2018 15:30
374154 08.09.2018 15:30 FK Hrhov   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374155 | 09.09.2018 10:30
374155 09.09.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
374157 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374157 15.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374158 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374158 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Hrhov
374159 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374159 15.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374161 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374161 15.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374162 | 15.09.2018 14:00
374162 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374156 | 15.09.2018 15:30
374156 15.09.2018 15:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Geča 73
374160 | 15.09.2018 15:30
374160 15.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
374163 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374163 22.09.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374164 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374164 22.09.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Kechnec
374165 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374165 22.09.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374166 | 22.09.2018 14:00
374166 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374167 | 22.09.2018 15:00
374167 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Hrhov   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374169 | 22.09.2018 15:00
374169 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374168 | 23.09.2018 10:30
374168 23.09.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
374170 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374170 29.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Geča 73
374171 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374171 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Baník Drnava
374172 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374172 29.09.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374174 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374174 29.09.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374175 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374175 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374176 | 29.09.2018 14:00
374176 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374173 | 29.09.2018 15:00
374173 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Hrhov
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
374177 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374177 06.10.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374178 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374178 06.10.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374179 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374179 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Kechnec
374183 | 06.10.2018 14:00
374183 06.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374180 | 06.10.2018 14:30
374180 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Hrhov   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374182 | 06.10.2018 14:30
374182 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Baník Drnava   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374181 | 07.10.2018 10:30
374181 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
374184 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374184 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Geča 73
374185 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374185 13.10.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374187 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374187 13.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374188 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374188 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Hrhov
374189 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374189 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374190 | 13.10.2018 14:00
374190 13.10.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374186 | 13.10.2018 14:30
374186 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
374191 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374191 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374192 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374192 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374193 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374193 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374195 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374195 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374196 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374196 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374197 | 20.10.2018 14:00
374197 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374194 | 21.10.2018 10:30
374194 21.10.2018 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
374198 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374198 27.10.2018 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Geča 73
374199 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374199 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374200 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374200 27.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374201 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374201 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Baník Drnava
374202 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374202 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374203 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374203 27.10.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Hrhov
374204 | 27.10.2018 14:00
374204 27.10.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 14 | 03.11.2018 14:00:00
374206 | 03.11.2018 13:30
374206 03.11.2018 13:30 FK Hrhov   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374211 | 03.11.2018 13:30
374211 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374205 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374205 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374207 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374207 03.11.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374208 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374208 03.11.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Baník Drnava
374209 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374209 03.11.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374210 | 03.11.2018 14:00
374210 03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
374212 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374212 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Geča 73
374213 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374213 30.03.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374214 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374214 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Kechnec
374215 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374215 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374216 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374216 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374217 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374217 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374218 | 30.03.2019 14:00
374218 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
374219 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374219 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Hrhov
374220 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374220 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374221 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374221 06.04.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Baník Drnava
374222 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374222 06.04.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374223 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374223 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374224 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374224 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374225 | 06.04.2019 14:00
374225 06.04.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
374226 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374226 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Geča 73
374227 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374227 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Kechnec
374228 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374228 13.04.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374229 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374229 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374230 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374230 13.04.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374231 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374231 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374232 | 13.04.2019 14:00
374232 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Hrhov
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
374233 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374233 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374234 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374234 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Baník Drnava
374235 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374235 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374236 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374236 20.04.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374237 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374237 20.04.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374238 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374238 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374239 | 20.04.2019 14:00
374239 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
374240 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374240 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Geča 73
374241 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374241 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374242 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374242 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374243 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374243 27.04.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374244 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374244 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374245 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374245 27.04.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Hrhov
374246 | 27.04.2019 14:00
374246 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
374247 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374247 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Baník Drnava
374248 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374248 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374249 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374249 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374250 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374250 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374251 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374251 04.05.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374252 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374252 04.05.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374253 | 04.05.2019 14:00
374253 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
374254 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374254 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Geča 73
374255 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374255 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374256 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374256 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374257 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374257 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374258 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374258 11.05.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Hrhov
374259 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374259 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374260 | 11.05.2019 14:00
374260 11.05.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
374261 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374261 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374262 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374262 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374263 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374263 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374264 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374264 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374265 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374265 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374266 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374266 18.05.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Kechnec
374267 | 18.05.2019 14:00
374267 18.05.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
374268 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374268 25.05.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Geča 73
374269 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374269 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
374270 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374270 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374271 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374271 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Hrhov
374272 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374272 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374273 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374273 25.05.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   FK Baník Drnava
374274 | 25.05.2019 14:00
374274 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
374275 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374275 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
374276 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374276 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374277 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374277 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374278 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374278 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374279 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374279 01.06.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Kechnec
374280 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374280 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374281 | 01.06.2019 14:00
374281 01.06.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
374282 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374282 08.06.2019 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Geča 73
374283 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374283 08.06.2019 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
374284 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374284 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Hrhov
374285 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374285 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
374286 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374286 08.06.2019 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Baník Drnava
374287 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374287 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
374288 | 08.06.2019 14:00
374288 08.06.2019 14:00 FA BENECOL KOŠICE   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
374289 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374289 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Geča 73   :   FA BENECOL KOŠICE
374290 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374290 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
374291 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374291 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
374292 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374292 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Kechnec
374293 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374293 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
374294 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374294 15.06.2019 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
374295 | 15.06.2019 14:00
374295 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 KG VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 FK Hrhov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 FK Baník Drnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 FA BENECOL KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0