II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ


II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B
Kolo 2 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
368063 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368063 04.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :  
368064 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368064 04.08.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Snina
368066 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368066 04.08.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
368067 | 04.08.2018 10:00
368067 04.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368068 | 05.08.2018 10:00
368068 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368065 | 22.08.2018 10:00
368065 22.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 3 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
368069 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368069 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368071 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368071 11.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
368072 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368072 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368074 | 11.08.2018 10:00
368074 11.08.2018 10:00   :   Partizán Bardejov
368070 | 12.08.2018 10:00
368070 12.08.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368073 | 12.08.2018 10:00
368073 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 4 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
368075 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368075 18.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   Partizán Bardejov
368076 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368076 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :  
368077 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368077 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MFK Snina
368078 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368078 18.08.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368080 | 18.08.2018 10:00
368080 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368079 | 19.08.2018 10:00
368079 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 5 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
368082 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368082 25.08.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368083 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368083 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368085 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368085 25.08.2018 10:00   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368086 | 25.08.2018 10:00
368086 25.08.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   FK Humenné
368081 | 26.08.2018 10:00
368081 26.08.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368084 | 26.08.2018 10:00
368084 26.08.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   1.FK Svidník
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
368057 | 29.08.2018 12:15
368057 29.08.2018 12:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368058 | 29.08.2018 12:15
368058 29.08.2018 12:15 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1.FK Svidník
368059 | 29.08.2018 12:15
368059 29.08.2018 12:15 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368060 | 29.08.2018 12:15
368060 29.08.2018 12:15 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Humenné
368061 | 29.08.2018 12:15
368061 29.08.2018 12:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   Partizán Bardejov
368062 | 29.08.2018 14:00
368062 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Snina   :  
Kolo 6 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
368087 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368087 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Humenné
368088 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368088 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   Partizán Bardejov
368089 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368089 01.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :  
368091 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368091 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368092 | 01.09.2018 10:00
368092 01.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368090 | 02.09.2018 10:00
368090 02.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 7 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
368093 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368093 08.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368095 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368095 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368096 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368096 08.09.2018 10:00   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368097 | 08.09.2018 10:00
368097 08.09.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   1.FK Svidník
368094 | 09.09.2018 10:00
368094 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368098 | 09.09.2018 10:00
368098 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
368099 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368099 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368100 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368100 15.09.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Humenné
368102 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368102 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :  
368104 | 15.09.2018 10:00
368104 15.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368101 | 16.09.2018 10:00
368101 16.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   Partizán Bardejov
368103 | 16.09.2018 10:00
368103 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 9 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
368106 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368106 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
368107 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368107 22.09.2018 10:00   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368108 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368108 22.09.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368110 | 22.09.2018 10:00
368110 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   1.FK Svidník
368105 | 23.09.2018 10:00
368105 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368109 | 23.09.2018 10:00
368109 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 10 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
368111 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368111 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   1.FK Svidník
368113 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368113 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Humenné
368115 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368115 29.09.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :  
368116 | 29.09.2018 10:00
368116 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368112 | 30.09.2018 10:00
368112 30.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368114 | 30.09.2018 10:00
368114 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 11 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
368117 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368117 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
368118 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368118 06.10.2018 10:00   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368119 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368119 06.10.2018 10:00 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
368121 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368121 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
368122 | 06.10.2018 10:00
368122 06.10.2018 10:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368120 | 07.10.2018 10:00
368120 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
2 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
4 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
5 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
6 MFK Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
7 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
8 FK Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
9 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
10 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
11 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0