II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B
Kolo 2 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
368063 | 04.08.2018 10:00
36806304.08.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  
368064 | 04.08.2018 10:00
36806404.08.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Snina
368066 | 04.08.2018 10:00
36806604.08.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
368067 | 04.08.2018 10:00
36806704.08.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368068 | 05.08.2018 10:00
36806805.08.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
368065 | 22.08.2018 10:00
36806522.08.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 3 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
368069 | 11.08.2018 10:00
36806911.08.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
368071 | 11.08.2018 10:00
36807111.08.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
368072 | 11.08.2018 10:00
36807211.08.2018 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368074 | 11.08.2018 10:00
36807411.08.2018 10:00  :  Partizán Bardejov
368070 | 12.08.2018 10:00
36807012.08.2018 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368073 | 12.08.2018 10:00
36807312.08.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 4 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
368075 | 18.08.2018 10:00
36807518.08.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  Partizán Bardejov
368076 | 18.08.2018 10:00
36807618.08.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  
368077 | 18.08.2018 10:00
36807718.08.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Snina
368078 | 18.08.2018 10:00
36807818.08.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368080 | 18.08.2018 10:00
36808018.08.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368079 | 19.08.2018 10:00
36807919.08.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 5 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
368082 | 25.08.2018 10:00
36808225.08.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
368083 | 25.08.2018 10:00
36808325.08.2018 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368085 | 25.08.2018 10:00
36808525.08.2018 10:00  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368086 | 25.08.2018 10:00
36808625.08.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov  :  FK Humenné
368081 | 26.08.2018 10:00
36808126.08.2018 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
368084 | 26.08.2018 10:00
36808426.08.2018 10:00MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
368057 | 29.08.2018 12:15
36805729.08.2018 12:15ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368058 | 29.08.2018 12:15
36805829.08.2018 12:15MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1.FK Svidník
368059 | 29.08.2018 12:15
36805929.08.2018 12:15MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368060 | 29.08.2018 12:15
36806029.08.2018 12:151. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Humenné
368061 | 29.08.2018 12:15
36806129.08.2018 12:15MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  Partizán Bardejov
368062 | 29.08.2018 14:00
36806229.08.2018 14:00MFK Snina  :  
Kolo 6 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
368087 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36808701.09.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Humenné
368088 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36808801.09.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  Partizán Bardejov
368089 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36808901.09.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  
368091 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36809101.09.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368092 | 01.09.2018 10:00
36809201.09.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368090 | 02.09.2018 10:00
36809002.09.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 7 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
368093 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36809308.09.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
368095 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36809508.09.2018 10:00MFK Snina  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
368096 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36809608.09.2018 10:00  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368097 | 08.09.2018 10:00
36809708.09.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov  :  1.FK Svidník
368094 | 09.09.2018 10:00
36809409.09.2018 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368098 | 09.09.2018 10:00
36809809.09.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
368099 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36809915.09.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368100 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36810015.09.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  FK Humenné
368102 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36810215.09.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  
368104 | 15.09.2018 10:00
36810415.09.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368101 | 16.09.2018 10:00
36810116.09.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  Partizán Bardejov
368103 | 16.09.2018 10:00
36810316.09.2018 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 9 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
368106 | 22.09.2018 10:00
36810622.09.2018 10:00MFK Snina  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
368107 | 22.09.2018 10:00
36810722.09.2018 10:00  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
368108 | 22.09.2018 10:00
36810822.09.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
368110 | 22.09.2018 10:00
36811022.09.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  1.FK Svidník
368105 | 23.09.2018 10:00
36810523.09.2018 10:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
368109 | 23.09.2018 10:00
36810923.09.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 10 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
368111 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36811129.09.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  1.FK Svidník
368113 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36811329.09.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Humenné
368115 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36811529.09.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  
368116 | 29.09.2018 10:00
36811629.09.2018 10:00MFK Snina  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368112 | 30.09.2018 10:00
36811230.09.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
368114 | 30.09.2018 10:00
36811430.09.2018 10:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 11 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
368117 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36811706.10.2018 10:00MFK Snina  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
368118 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36811806.10.2018 10:00  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
368119 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36811906.10.2018 10:00Partizán Bardejov  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
368121 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36812106.10.2018 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
368122 | 06.10.2018 10:00
36812206.10.2018 10:001.FK Svidník  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
368120 | 07.10.2018 10:00
36812007.10.2018 10:00FK Humenné  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - II.liga SD U19 Východ VsFZ skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá00000:001100
2MFK Slovan Sabinov00000:001000
3MFK Vranov nad Topľou00000:00900
41. MFK Kežmarok00000:00800
5MŠK Tesla Stropkov00000:00700
6MFK Snina00000:00600
7Partizán Bardejov00000:00500
8FK Humenné00000:00400
9MFK Stará Ľubovňa00000:00300
101.FK Svidník00000:00200
11ŠK Odeva Lipany00000:00100