V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373204 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373204 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373205 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373205 05.08.2018 16:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373206 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373206 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373207 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373207 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373208 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373208 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Haniska
373209 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373209 05.08.2018 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373210 | 05.08.2018 16:30
373210 05.08.2018 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373211 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373211 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373212 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373212 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373213 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373213 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Haniska   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373214 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373214 12.08.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373215 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373215 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373216 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373216 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Bidovce
373217 | 12.08.2018 16:30
373217 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373218 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373218 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373219 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373219 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373220 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373220 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373221 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373221 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373222 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373222 19.08.2018 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373223 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373223 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Haniska
373224 | 19.08.2018 16:00
373224 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373225 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373225 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373226 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373226 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373227 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373227 26.08.2018 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373228 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373228 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373229 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373229 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373230 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373230 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373231 | 26.08.2018 16:00
373231 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FK Bidovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373232 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373232 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373233 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373233 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373234 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373234 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373235 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373235 02.09.2018 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373236 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373236 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373237 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373237 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373238 | 02.09.2018 15:30
373238 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FK Haniska
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373243 | 29.08.2018 16:00
373243 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373239 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373239 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK Haniska
373240 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373240 09.09.2018 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373241 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373241 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373242 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373242 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373244 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373244 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373245 | 09.09.2018 15:30
373245 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373246 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373246 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373247 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373247 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Bidovce
373248 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373248 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373249 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373249 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373250 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373250 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373251 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373251 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373252 | 16.09.2018 15:00
373252 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Haniska   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373253 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373253 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373254 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373254 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FK Haniska
373255 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373255 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373256 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373256 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373257 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373257 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373258 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373258 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Bidovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373259 | 23.09.2018 15:00
373259 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373260 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373260 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373261 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373261 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373262 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373262 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Bidovce
373263 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373263 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373264 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373264 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373265 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373265 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373266 | 30.09.2018 15:00
373266 30.09.2018 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373267 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373267 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373268 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373268 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373269 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373269 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Haniska
373270 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373270 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373271 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373271 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373272 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373272 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373273 | 07.10.2018 14:30
373273 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373274 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373274 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373275 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373275 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373276 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373276 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373277 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373277 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FK Bidovce
373278 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373278 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Haniska   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373279 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373279 14.10.2018 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373280 | 14.10.2018 14:30
373280 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373281 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373281 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373282 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373282 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373283 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373283 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373284 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373284 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   FK Haniska
373285 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373285 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373286 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373286 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373287 | 21.10.2018 14:00
373287 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373288 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373288 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373289 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373289 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373290 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373290 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373291 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373291 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373292 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373292 28.10.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Bidovce
373293 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373293 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373294 | 28.10.2018 14:00
373294 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373295 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373295 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373296 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373296 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373297 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373297 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FK Bidovce
373298 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373298 04.11.2018 13:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373299 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373299 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Haniska   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373300 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373300 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373301 | 04.11.2018 13:30
373301 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373302 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373302 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373303 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373303 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373304 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373304 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Haniska
373305 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373305 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373306 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373306 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373307 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373307 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373308 | 31.03.2019 15:00
373308 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373309 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373309 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373310 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373310 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Bidovce
373311 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373311 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373312 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373312 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373313 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373313 07.04.2019 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373314 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373314 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Haniska   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373315 | 07.04.2019 15:30
373315 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373316 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373316 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373317 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373317 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Haniska
373318 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373318 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373319 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373319 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373320 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373320 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373321 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373321 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373322 | 14.04.2019 15:30
373322 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Bidovce   :   MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373323 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373323 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK Bidovce
373324 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373324 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373325 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373325 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373326 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373326 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373327 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373327 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373328 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373328 21.04.2019 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373329 | 21.04.2019 16:00
373329 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373330 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373330 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373331 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373331 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373332 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373332 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373333 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373333 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373334 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373334 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373335 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373335 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373336 | 28.04.2019 16:00
373336 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Bidovce
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373337 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373337 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373338 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373338 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Bidovce   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373339 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373339 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373340 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373340 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373341 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373341 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373342 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373342 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373343 | 05.05.2019 16:30
373343 05.05.2019 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Haniska
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373344 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373344 12.05.2019 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373345 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373345 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373346 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373346 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373347 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373347 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373348 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373348 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373349 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373349 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Bidovce
373350 | 12.05.2019 16:30
373350 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373351 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373351 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373352 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373352 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373353 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373353 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Bidovce   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373354 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373354 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373355 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373355 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373356 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373356 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Haniska
373357 | 19.05.2019 17:00
373357 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373358 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373358 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373359 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373359 26.05.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
373360 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373360 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373361 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373361 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373362 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373362 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Bidovce
373363 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373363 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373364 | 26.05.2019 17:00
373364 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373365 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373365 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
373366 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373366 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373367 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373367 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373368 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373368 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373369 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373369 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FK Haniska
373370 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373370 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373371 | 02.06.2019 17:00
373371 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373372 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373372 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
373373 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373373 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373374 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373374 09.06.2019 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   MFK Ťahanovce
373375 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373375 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Haniska   :   FK Bidovce
373376 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373376 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373377 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373377 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
373378 | 09.06.2019 17:00
373378 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373379 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373379 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
373380 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373380 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373381 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373381 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373382 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373382 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Haniska
373383 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373383 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Bidovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373384 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373384 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373385 | 16.06.2019 17:00
373385 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 MFK Ťahanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FK Bidovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FK Haniska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0