V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
373204 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320405.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373205 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320505.08.2018 16:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373206 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320605.08.2018 16:30FK Bidovce  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373207 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320705.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373208 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320805.08.2018 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Haniska
373209 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37320905.08.2018 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373210 | 05.08.2018 16:30
37321005.08.2018 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
373211 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321112.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373212 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321212.08.2018 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373213 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321312.08.2018 16:30FK Haniska  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373214 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321412.08.2018 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373215 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321512.08.2018 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373216 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321612.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Bidovce
373217 | 12.08.2018 16:30
37321712.08.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
373218 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37321819.08.2018 16:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373219 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37321919.08.2018 16:00FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373220 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37322019.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373221 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37322119.08.2018 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373222 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37322219.08.2018 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373223 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37322319.08.2018 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Haniska
373224 | 19.08.2018 16:00
37322419.08.2018 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
373225 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37322526.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373226 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37322626.08.2018 16:00FK Haniska  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373227 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37322726.08.2018 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373228 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37322826.08.2018 16:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373229 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37322926.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373230 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37323026.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373231 | 26.08.2018 16:00
37323126.08.2018 16:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Bidovce
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
373232 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323202.09.2018 15:30FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373233 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323302.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373234 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323402.09.2018 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373235 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323502.09.2018 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373236 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323602.09.2018 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373237 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323702.09.2018 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373238 | 02.09.2018 15:30
37323802.09.2018 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Haniska
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
373243 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37324329.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373239 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37323909.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FK Haniska
373240 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37324009.09.2018 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373241 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37324109.09.2018 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373242 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37324209.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373244 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37324409.09.2018 15:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373245 | 09.09.2018 15:30
37324509.09.2018 15:30FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
373246 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37324616.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373247 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37324716.09.2018 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Bidovce
373248 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37324816.09.2018 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373249 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37324916.09.2018 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373250 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37325016.09.2018 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373251 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37325116.09.2018 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373252 | 16.09.2018 15:00
37325216.09.2018 15:00FK Haniska  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
373253 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325323.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373254 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325423.09.2018 15:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FK Haniska
373255 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325523.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373256 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325623.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373257 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325723.09.2018 15:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373258 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325823.09.2018 15:00FK Bidovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373259 | 23.09.2018 15:00
37325923.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
373260 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326030.09.2018 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373261 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326130.09.2018 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373262 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326230.09.2018 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Bidovce
373263 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326330.09.2018 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373264 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326430.09.2018 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373265 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326530.09.2018 15:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373266 | 30.09.2018 15:00
37326630.09.2018 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
373267 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37326707.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373268 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37326807.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373269 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37326907.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Haniska
373270 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37327007.10.2018 14:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373271 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37327107.10.2018 14:30FK Bidovce  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373272 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37327207.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373273 | 07.10.2018 14:30
37327307.10.2018 14:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
373274 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327414.10.2018 14:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373275 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327514.10.2018 14:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373276 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327614.10.2018 14:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373277 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327714.10.2018 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Bidovce
373278 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327814.10.2018 14:30FK Haniska  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373279 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37327914.10.2018 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373280 | 14.10.2018 14:30
37328014.10.2018 14:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
373281 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328121.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373282 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328221.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373283 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328321.10.2018 14:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373284 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328421.10.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  FK Haniska
373285 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328521.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373286 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328621.10.2018 14:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373287 | 21.10.2018 14:00
37328721.10.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
373288 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37328828.10.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373289 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37328928.10.2018 14:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373290 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37329028.10.2018 14:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373291 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37329128.10.2018 14:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373292 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37329228.10.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Bidovce
373293 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37329328.10.2018 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373294 | 28.10.2018 14:00
37329428.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
373295 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37329504.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373296 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37329604.11.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373297 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37329704.11.2018 13:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FK Bidovce
373298 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37329804.11.2018 13:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373299 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37329904.11.2018 13:30FK Haniska  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373300 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37330004.11.2018 13:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373301 | 04.11.2018 13:30
37330104.11.2018 13:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
373302 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330231.03.2019 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373303 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330331.03.2019 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373304 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330431.03.2019 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Haniska
373305 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330531.03.2019 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373306 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330631.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373307 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330731.03.2019 15:00FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373308 | 31.03.2019 15:00
37330831.03.2019 15:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
373309 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37330907.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373310 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331007.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Bidovce
373311 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331107.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373312 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331207.04.2019 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373313 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331307.04.2019 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373314 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331407.04.2019 15:30FK Haniska  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373315 | 07.04.2019 15:30
37331507.04.2019 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
373316 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37331614.04.2019 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373317 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37331714.04.2019 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Haniska
373318 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37331814.04.2019 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373319 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37331914.04.2019 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373320 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37332014.04.2019 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373321 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37332114.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373322 | 14.04.2019 15:30
37332214.04.2019 15:30FK Bidovce  :  MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
373323 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332321.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FK Bidovce
373324 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332421.04.2019 16:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373325 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332521.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373326 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332621.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373327 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332721.04.2019 16:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373328 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332821.04.2019 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373329 | 21.04.2019 16:00
37332921.04.2019 16:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
373330 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333028.04.2019 16:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373331 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333128.04.2019 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373332 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333228.04.2019 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373333 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333328.04.2019 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373334 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333428.04.2019 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373335 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333528.04.2019 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373336 | 28.04.2019 16:00
37333628.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Bidovce
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
373337 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37333705.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373338 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37333805.05.2019 16:30FK Bidovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373339 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37333905.05.2019 16:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373340 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37334005.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373341 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37334105.05.2019 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373342 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37334205.05.2019 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373343 | 05.05.2019 16:30
37334305.05.2019 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Haniska
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
373344 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334412.05.2019 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373345 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334512.05.2019 16:30FK Haniska  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373346 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334612.05.2019 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373347 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334712.05.2019 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373348 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334812.05.2019 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373349 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37334912.05.2019 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Bidovce
373350 | 12.05.2019 16:30
37335012.05.2019 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
373351 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335119.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373352 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335219.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373353 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335319.05.2019 17:00FK Bidovce  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373354 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335419.05.2019 17:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373355 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335519.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373356 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335619.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Haniska
373357 | 19.05.2019 17:00
37335719.05.2019 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
373358 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37335826.05.2019 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373359 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37335926.05.2019 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
373360 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37336026.05.2019 17:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373361 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37336126.05.2019 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373362 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37336226.05.2019 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Bidovce
373363 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37336326.05.2019 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373364 | 26.05.2019 17:00
37336426.05.2019 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
373365 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37336502.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
373366 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37336602.06.2019 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373367 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37336702.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373368 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37336802.06.2019 17:00FK Bidovce  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373369 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37336902.06.2019 17:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Haniska
373370 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37337002.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373371 | 02.06.2019 17:00
37337102.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
373372 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337209.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
373373 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337309.06.2019 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
373374 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337409.06.2019 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  MFK Ťahanovce
373375 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337509.06.2019 17:00FK Haniska  :  FK Bidovce
373376 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337609.06.2019 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
373377 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337709.06.2019 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
373378 | 09.06.2019 17:00
37337809.06.2019 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
373379 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37337916.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
373380 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338016.06.2019 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
373381 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338116.06.2019 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
373382 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338216.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Haniska
373383 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338316.06.2019 17:00FK Bidovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
373384 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338416.06.2019 17:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
373385 | 16.06.2019 17:00
37338516.06.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida00000:001400
2MFK Ťahanovce00000:001300
3FK Bidovce00000:001200
4TJ Družstevník Čečejovce00000:001100
5FK Košická Nová Ves00000:001000
6OFK Slovan Poproč00000:00900
7ŠKO Veľká Ida00000:00800
8TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa00000:00700
9TJ Kokšov - Bakša00000:00600
10FK Haniska00000:00500
11FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B00000:00400
12TJ MARATÓN Seňa00000:00300
13TJ Družstevník Budimír00000:00200
14TJ Družstevník Perín00000:00100