IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 29.07.2018 17:00:00
372698 | 29.07.2018 10:30
372698 29.07.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372697 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372697 29.07.2018 17:00 FK Svit   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372699 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372699 29.07.2018 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372700 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372700 29.07.2018 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372701 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372701 29.07.2018 17:00 FK Soľ   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372702 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372702 29.07.2018 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   OŠK Fintice
372703 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372703 29.07.2018 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372704 | 29.07.2018 17:00
372704 29.07.2018 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 3 | 05.08.2018 16:30:00
372713 | 05.08.2018 10:30
372713 05.08.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372714 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372714 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Svit
372715 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372715 05.08.2018 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372716 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372716 05.08.2018 16:30 FK Soľ   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372717 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372717 05.08.2018 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372718 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372718 05.08.2018 16:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372719 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372719 05.08.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OŠK Fintice
372720 | 05.08.2018 16:30
372720 05.08.2018 16:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 4 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
372721 | 11.08.2018 16:30
372721 11.08.2018 16:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372722 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372722 12.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Fintice   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372723 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372723 12.08.2018 16:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372724 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372724 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   ŠK Záhradné
372725 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372725 12.08.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372726 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372726 12.08.2018 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Soľ
372727 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372727 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Svit   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372728 | 12.08.2018 16:30
372728 12.08.2018 16:30 FK Poprad B   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 5 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
372729 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372729 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Gerlachov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372730 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372730 19.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Poprad B
372731 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372731 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Soľ   :   FK Svit
372732 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372732 19.08.2018 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372733 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372733 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372734 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372734 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372735 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372735 19.08.2018 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372736 | 19.08.2018 16:00
372736 19.08.2018 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
372737 | 25.08.2018 16:00
372737 25.08.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OŠK Fintice
372743 | 26.08.2018 10:30
372743 26.08.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   FK Soľ
372738 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372738 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372739 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372739 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372740 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372740 26.08.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372741 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372741 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   ŠK Záhradné
372742 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372742 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Svit   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372744 | 26.08.2018 16:00
372744 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Gerlachov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
372705 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372705 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372706 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372706 29.08.2018 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372707 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372707 29.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ŠK Záhradné
372708 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372708 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372709 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372709 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Soľ
372710 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372710 29.08.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372711 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372711 29.08.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Gerlachov
372712 | 29.08.2018 16:00
372712 29.08.2018 16:00 FK Svit   :   FK Poprad B
Kolo 7 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
372745 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372745 02.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372746 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372746 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Gerlachov
372747 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372747 02.09.2018 15:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Poprad B
372748 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372748 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Svit
372749 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372749 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372750 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372750 02.09.2018 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372751 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372751 02.09.2018 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372752 | 02.09.2018 15:30
372752 02.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 8 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
372753 | 08.09.2018 15:30
372753 08.09.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372758 | 09.09.2018 10:30
372758 09.09.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   ŠK Záhradné
372754 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372754 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OŠK Fintice
372755 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372755 09.09.2018 15:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372756 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372756 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372757 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372757 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Svit   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372759 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372759 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372760 | 09.09.2018 15:30
372760 09.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Soľ
Kolo 9 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
372761 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372761 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Soľ   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372762 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372762 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372763 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372763 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Gerlachov
372764 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372764 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Poprad B
372765 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372765 16.09.2018 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Svit
372766 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372766 16.09.2018 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372767 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372767 16.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372768 | 16.09.2018 15:00
372768 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 10 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
372769 | 22.09.2018 15:00
372769 22.09.2018 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
372773 23.09.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372770 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372770 23.09.2018 15:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372771 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372771 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OŠK Fintice
372772 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372772 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Svit   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372774 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372774 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372775 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372775 23.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   ŠK Záhradné
372776 | 23.09.2018 15:00
372776 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Soľ   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 11 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
372777 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372777 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372778 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372778 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Soľ
372779 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372779 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372780 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372780 30.09.2018 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Gerlachov
372781 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372781 30.09.2018 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Poprad B
372782 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372782 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Svit
372783 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372783 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372784 | 30.09.2018 15:00
372784 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
Kolo 12 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
372785 | 06.10.2018 14:30
372785 06.10.2018 14:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372788 | 07.10.2018 10:30
372788 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   OŠK Fintice
372786 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372786 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372787 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372787 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Svit   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372789 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372789 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Gerlachov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372790 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372790 07.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372791 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372791 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Soľ   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372792 | 07.10.2018 14:30
372792 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 13 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
372793 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372793 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372794 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372794 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372795 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372795 14.10.2018 14:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Soľ
372796 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372796 14.10.2018 14:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372797 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372797 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Gerlachov
372798 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372798 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Poprad B
372799 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372799 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Svit
372800 | 14.10.2018 14:30
372800 14.10.2018 14:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 14 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
372801 | 20.10.2018 14:00
372801 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372803 | 21.10.2018 10:30
372803 21.10.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372802 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372802 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Svit   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372804 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372804 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372805 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372805 21.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OŠK Fintice
372806 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372806 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Soľ   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372807 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372807 21.10.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372808 | 21.10.2018 14:00
372808 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 15 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
372809 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372809 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372810 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372810 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   ŠK Záhradné
372811 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372811 28.10.2018 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372812 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372812 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Soľ
372813 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372813 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372814 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372814 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Gerlachov
372815 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372815 28.10.2018 14:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   FK Poprad B
372816 | 28.10.2018 14:00
372816 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Svit
Kolo 16 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
372817 | 03.11.2018 13:30
372817 03.11.2018 13:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Svit
372818 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372818 04.11.2018 13:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Poprad B
372819 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372819 04.11.2018 13:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   FK Gerlachov
372820 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372820 04.11.2018 13:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372821 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372821 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Soľ
372822 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372822 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Fintice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372823 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372823 04.11.2018 13:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   ŠK Záhradné
372824 | 04.11.2018 13:30
372824 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 17 | 11.11.2018 13:30:00
372832 | 11.11.2018 10:30
372832 11.11.2018 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   FK Svit
372825 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372825 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372826 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372826 11.11.2018 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372827 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372827 11.11.2018 13:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Fintice
372828 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372828 11.11.2018 13:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372829 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372829 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372830 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372830 11.11.2018 13:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372831 | 11.11.2018 13:30
372831 11.11.2018 13:30 FK Gerlachov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
372833 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372833 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Poprad B
372834 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372834 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Svit   :   FK Gerlachov
372835 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372835 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372836 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372836 24.03.2019 15:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   FK Soľ
372837 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372837 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372838 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372838 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   ŠK Záhradné
372839 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372839 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372840 | 24.03.2019 15:00
372840 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
372841 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372841 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372842 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372842 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OŠK Fintice
372843 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372843 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372844 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372844 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372845 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372845 31.03.2019 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372846 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372846 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Soľ   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372847 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372847 31.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Svit
372848 | 31.03.2019 15:00
372848 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Poprad B
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
372850 | 07.04.2019 10:30
372850 07.04.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372849 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372849 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Gerlachov
372851 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372851 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Svit   :   FK Soľ
372852 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372852 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372853 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372853 07.04.2019 15:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   ŠK Záhradné
372854 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372854 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372855 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372855 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372856 | 07.04.2019 15:30
372856 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
372857 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372857 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372858 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372858 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372859 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372859 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372860 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372860 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372861 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372861 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372862 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372862 14.04.2019 15:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Svit
372863 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372863 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Poprad B
372864 | 14.04.2019 15:30
372864 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
372867 | 21.04.2019 10:30
372867 21.04.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372865 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372865 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372866 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372866 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Soľ
372868 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372868 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Svit   :   ŠK Záhradné
372869 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372869 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372870 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372870 21.04.2019 16:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372871 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372871 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372872 | 21.04.2019 16:00
372872 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
372873 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372873 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372874 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372874 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372875 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372875 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372876 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372876 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372877 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372877 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Svit
372878 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372878 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Poprad B
372879 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372879 28.04.2019 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Gerlachov
372880 | 28.04.2019 16:00
372880 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Soľ   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2019 16:30:00
372884 | 05.05.2019 10:30
372884 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372881 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372881 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Soľ
372882 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372882 05.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372883 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372883 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Gerlachov   :   ŠK Záhradné
372885 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372885 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Svit   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372886 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372886 05.05.2019 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372887 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372887 05.05.2019 16:30 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   OŠK Fintice
372888 | 05.05.2019 16:30
372888 05.05.2019 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2019 16:30:00
372889 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372889 12.05.2019 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372890 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372890 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372891 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372891 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Fintice   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372892 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372892 12.05.2019 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Svit
372893 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372893 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Poprad B
372894 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372894 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Gerlachov
372895 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372895 12.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372896 | 12.05.2019 16:30
372896 12.05.2019 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Soľ
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
372901 | 19.05.2019 10:30
372901 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372897 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372897 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372898 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372898 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Soľ   :   ŠK Záhradné
372899 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372899 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372900 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372900 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372902 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372902 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Svit   :   OŠK Fintice
372903 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372903 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372904 | 19.05.2019 17:00
372904 19.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
372905 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372905 26.05.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372906 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372906 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
372907 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372907 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Svit
372908 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372908 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Poprad B
372909 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372909 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Gerlachov
372910 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372910 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372911 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372911 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Soľ
372912 | 26.05.2019 17:00
372912 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
372918 | 02.06.2019 10:30
372918 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372913 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372913 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Záhradné
372914 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372914 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372915 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372915 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Soľ   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372916 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372916 02.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372917 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372917 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   OŠK Fintice
372919 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372919 02.06.2019 17:00 FK Svit   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372920 | 02.06.2019 17:00
372920 02.06.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
372921 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372921 09.06.2019 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
372922 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372922 09.06.2019 17:00 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov   :   FK Svit
372923 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372923 09.06.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Poprad B
372924 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372924 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Gerlachov
372925 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372925 09.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Fintice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
372926 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372926 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Soľ
372927 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372927 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
372928 | 09.06.2019 17:00
372928 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
372935 | 16.06.2019 10:30
372935 16.06.2019 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov
372929 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372929 16.06.2019 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
372930 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372930 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
372931 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372931 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
372932 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372932 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Soľ   :   OŠK Fintice
372933 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372933 16.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
372934 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372934 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
372936 | 16.06.2019 17:00
372936 16.06.2019 17:00 FK Svit   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Svit 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 FK Poprad B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 ŠK Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 Futbalový klub Nižný Hrušov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0