I.liga žiačky-U15-sk.Východ-VsFZ


I.liga žiačky-U15-sk.Východ-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 10:30:00
333846 | 19.08.2017 10:30
333846 19.08.2017 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 18 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333847 | 20.08.2017 10:30
333847 20.08.2017 10:30 FK Humenné 0 : 0 MFK Snina
333849 | 20.08.2017 10:30
333849 20.08.2017 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 21 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333848 | 22.08.2017 11:00
333848 22.08.2017 11:00 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333850 | 31.08.2017 17:00
333850 31.08.2017 17:00 FK Poprad 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 10:30:00
333851 | 27.08.2017 10:30
333851 27.08.2017 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 15 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333853 | 27.08.2017 10:30
333853 27.08.2017 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 15 Partizán Bardejov
333854 | 27.08.2017 10:30
333854 27.08.2017 10:30 MFK Snina 0 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333855 | 27.08.2017 10:30
333855 27.08.2017 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 3 FK Humenné
333852 | 29.08.2017 14:00
333852 29.08.2017 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 10 FK Poprad
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 10:30:00
333856 | 03.09.2017 10:30
333856 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Humenné 13 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333857 | 03.09.2017 10:30
333857 03.09.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 3 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333859 | 03.09.2017 10:30
333859 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Poprad 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333860 | 03.09.2017 10:30
333860 03.09.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 6 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333858 | 03.09.2017 15:00
333858 03.09.2017 15:00 Partizán Bardejov 14 : 0 MFK Snina
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
333861 | 10.09.2017 10:30
333861 10.09.2017 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 9 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333862 | 10.09.2017 10:30
333862 10.09.2017 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333863 | 10.09.2017 10:30
333863 10.09.2017 10:30 MFK Snina 0 : 4 FK Poprad
333864 | 10.09.2017 10:30
333864 10.09.2017 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 8 Partizán Bardejov
333865 | 10.09.2017 10:30
333865 10.09.2017 10:30 FK Humenné 4 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
333866 | 17.09.2017 10:30
333866 17.09.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 6 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333867 | 17.09.2017 10:30
333867 17.09.2017 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 6 : 0 FK Humenné
333868 | 17.09.2017 10:30
333868 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Poprad 5 : 2 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333869 | 17.09.2017 10:30
333869 17.09.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 12 : 0 MFK Snina
333870 | 17.09.2017 15:00
333870 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 : 2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
333871 | 23.09.2017 10:00
333871 23.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333873 | 24.09.2017 10:30
333873 24.09.2017 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 2 : 3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333875 | 24.09.2017 10:30
333875 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 0 : 8 Partizán Bardejov
333872 | 12.10.2017 15:00
333872 12.10.2017 15:00 MFK Snina 4 : 3 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333874 | 22.10.2017 10:30
333874 22.10.2017 10:30 FK Humenné 0 : 3 FK Poprad
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 10:30:00
333880 | 27.09.2017 16:00
333880 27.09.2017 16:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 1 MFK Snina
333876 | 01.10.2017 10:30
333876 01.10.2017 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 18 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333877 | 01.10.2017 10:30
333877 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Poprad 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333878 | 01.10.2017 10:30
333878 01.10.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 : 0 FK Humenné
333879 | 01.10.2017 14:30
333879 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 6 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 10:30:00
333881 | 08.10.2017 10:30
333881 08.10.2017 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 MFK Snina
333884 | 08.10.2017 10:30
333884 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2 : 1 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333885 | 08.10.2017 10:30
333885 08.10.2017 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 5 : 0 FK Poprad
333882 | 09.10.2017 15:00
333882 09.10.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333883 | 31.10.2017 14:00
333883 31.10.2017 14:00 FK Humenné 6 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 10:30:00
333887 | 15.10.2017 10:30
333887 15.10.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 : 9 Partizán Bardejov
333889 | 15.10.2017 10:30
333889 15.10.2017 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 2 FK Humenné
333886 | 15.10.2017 14:00
333886 15.10.2017 14:00 FK Poprad 12 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333890 | 15.10.2017 14:00
333890 15.10.2017 14:00 MFK Snina 2 : 10 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333888 | 15.10.2017 14:30
333888 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 7 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
Kolo 10 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
333894 | 08.04.2018 09:30
333894 08.04.2018 09:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 6 Partizán Bardejov
333891 | 15.04.2018 10:30
333891 15.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 4 : 3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333892 | 15.04.2018 10:30
333892 15.04.2018 10:30 MFK Snina 1 : 2 FK Humenné
333893 | 15.04.2018 10:30
333893 15.04.2018 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 6 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333895 | 15.04.2018 10:30
333895 15.04.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 4 : 1 FK Poprad
Kolo 11 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
333897 | 19.04.2018 15:00
333897 19.04.2018 15:00 FK Poprad 14 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333896 | 22.04.2018 10:30
333896 22.04.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 10 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333898 | 22.04.2018 10:30
333898 22.04.2018 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 7 : 0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333899 | 22.04.2018 10:30
333899 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 6 : 1 MFK Snina
333900 | 22.04.2018 11:00
333900 22.04.2018 11:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
Kolo 12 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
333905 | 26.04.2018 16:30
333905 26.04.2018 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333901 | 29.04.2018 10:30
333901 29.04.2018 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 4 FK Humenné
333902 | 29.04.2018 10:30
333902 29.04.2018 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 : 4 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333904 | 29.04.2018 10:30
333904 29.04.2018 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 : 17 FK Poprad
333903 | 03.05.2018 16:00
333903 03.05.2018 16:00 MFK Snina 0 : 8 Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 13 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
333906 | 05.05.2018 12:00
333906 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 5 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333907 | 06.05.2018 10:30
333907 06.05.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 10 : 1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333909 | 06.05.2018 10:30
333909 06.05.2018 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 10 : 0 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333910 | 06.05.2018 10:30
333910 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2 : 0 FK Humenné
333908 | 08.05.2018 13:00
333908 08.05.2018 13:00 FK Poprad 6 : 1 MFK Snina
Kolo 14 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
333911 | 13.05.2018 10:30
333911 13.05.2018 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 4 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333914 | 13.05.2018 10:30
333914 13.05.2018 10:30 MFK Snina 0 : 7 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333915 | 13.05.2018 10:30
333915 13.05.2018 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333913 | 15.05.2018 16:30
333913 15.05.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 1 : 9 FK Poprad
333912 | 29.05.2018 16:00
333912 29.05.2018 16:00 FK Humenné   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 15 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
333919 | 17.05.2018 15:00
333919 17.05.2018 15:00 FK Poprad 3 : 1 FK Humenné
333916 | 20.05.2018 10:30
333916 20.05.2018 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333918 | 20.05.2018 10:30
333918 20.05.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 8 : 1 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333920 | 20.05.2018 10:30
333920 20.05.2018 10:30 Partizán Bardejov 4 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333917 | 22.05.2018 15:00
333917 22.05.2018 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 5 : 3 MFK Snina
Kolo 16 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
333923 | 24.05.2018 16:30
333923 24.05.2018 16:30 FK Humenné 1 : 6 1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333922 | 27.05.2018 10:30
333922 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice   :   FK Poprad
333925 | 27.05.2018 10:30
333925 27.05.2018 10:30 MFK Snina   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333924 | 29.05.2018 16:00
333924 29.05.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333921 | 07.06.2018 16:00
333921 07.06.2018 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 17 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
333926 | 02.06.2018 15:00
333926 02.06.2018 15:00 MFK Snina   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
333927 | 03.06.2018 10:30
333927 03.06.2018 10:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce   :   Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
333928 | 03.06.2018 10:30
333928 03.06.2018 10:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Humenné
333929 | 03.06.2018 10:30
333929 03.06.2018 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov   :   TJ Lokomotíva Košice
333930 | 03.06.2018 10:30
333930 03.06.2018 10:30 FK Poprad   :   Partizán Bardejov
Kolo 18 | 10.06.2018 10:30:00
333931 | 10.06.2018 10:30
333931 10.06.2018 10:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Poprad
333932 | 10.06.2018 10:30
333932 10.06.2018 10:30 Partizán Bardejov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov
333933 | 10.06.2018 10:30
333933 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Lokomotíva Košice   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
333934 | 10.06.2018 10:30
333934 10.06.2018 10:30 FK Humenné   :   MFK Zemplín Michalovce
333935 | 10.06.2018 10:30
333935 10.06.2018 10:30 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves   :   MFK Snina
Tabuľka I.liga žiačky-U15-sk.Východ-VsFZ - I.liga žiačky-U15-sk.Východ-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Partizán Bardejov 14 14 0 0 139:2 42 10 18 0
2 FK Poprad 15 13 0 2 92:19 39 9 15 0
3 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 16 13 0 3 93:22 39 8 15 0
4 TJ Lokomotíva Košice 15 11 0 4 48:24 33 7 12 0
5 FK Humenné 15 8 1 6 39:27 25 6 4 0
6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 15 4 1 10 31:94 13 5 -11 0
7 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 15 4 0 11 48:62 12 4 -9 0
8 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 15 3 0 12 17:121 9 3 -12 0
9 MFK Snina 15 2 1 12 14:85 7 2 -14 0
10 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 15 1 1 13 8:73 4 1 -20 0