II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ


II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 11:45:00
333671 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333671 12.08.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 3 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333673 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333673 12.08.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 16 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333674 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333674 12.08.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333675 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333675 12.08.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 10 : 0 FK Svit
333676 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333676 12.08.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 2 FAM Poprad
333677 | 12.08.2017 11:45
333677 12.08.2017 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 6 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333672 | 20.09.2017 17:15
333672 20.09.2017 17:15 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 11:45:00
333678 | 19.08.2017 11:15
333678 19.08.2017 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333679 | 19.08.2017 11:45
333679 19.08.2017 11:45 FAM Poprad 2 : 3 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333680 | 19.08.2017 11:45
333680 19.08.2017 11:45 FK Svit 2 : 9 1. MFK Kežmarok
333682 | 19.08.2017 11:45
333682 19.08.2017 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 12 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333683 | 19.08.2017 11:45
333683 19.08.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 7 FK Podolínec
333684 | 19.08.2017 11:45
333684 19.08.2017 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333681 | 23.08.2017 16:45
333681 23.08.2017 16:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 17 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 11:45:00
333691 | 26.08.2017 11:15
333691 26.08.2017 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 11 FAM Poprad
333685 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333685 26.08.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Smižany
333686 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333686 26.08.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 3 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333687 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333687 26.08.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
333688 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333688 26.08.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 15 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333689 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333689 26.08.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333690 | 26.08.2017 11:45
333690 26.08.2017 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 9 : 1 FK Svit
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 11:45:00
333665 | 28.08.2017 16:15
333665 28.08.2017 16:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 9 1. MFK Kežmarok
333667 | 29.08.2017 11:15
333667 29.08.2017 11:15 FK Svit 0 : 4 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333669 | 29.08.2017 11:45
333669 29.08.2017 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Smižany
333664 | 30.08.2017 16:45
333664 30.08.2017 16:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 10 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333666 | 30.08.2017 16:45
333666 30.08.2017 16:45 FAM Poprad 3 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333668 | 30.08.2017 16:45
333668 30.08.2017 16:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 6 FK Podolínec
333670 | 30.08.2017 16:45
333670 30.08.2017 16:45 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 11:45:00
333693 | 02.09.2017 11:15
333693 02.09.2017 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 0 FK Svit
333692 | 02.09.2017 11:45
333692 02.09.2017 11:45 FAM Poprad 12 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333694 | 02.09.2017 11:45
333694 02.09.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 6 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333696 | 02.09.2017 11:45
333696 02.09.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333697 | 02.09.2017 11:45
333697 02.09.2017 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333698 | 02.09.2017 11:45
333698 02.09.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 2 FK Podolínec
333695 | 06.09.2017 16:45
333695 06.09.2017 16:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 11 1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 11:45:00
333704 | 09.09.2017 11:15
333704 09.09.2017 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333699 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333699 09.09.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 4 FK Podolínec
333700 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333700 09.09.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Smižany
333701 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333701 09.09.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 5 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333702 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333702 09.09.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 9 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
333703 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333703 09.09.2017 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 20 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333705 | 09.09.2017 11:45
333705 09.09.2017 11:45 FAM Poprad 5 : 1 FK Svit
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 11:45:00
333708 | 15.09.2017 10:45
333708 15.09.2017 10:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 9 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333712 | 15.09.2017 11:45
333712 15.09.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 0 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333706 | 16.09.2017 11:45
333706 16.09.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 8 FK Svit
333707 | 16.09.2017 11:45
333707 16.09.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 10 FAM Poprad
333709 | 16.09.2017 11:45
333709 16.09.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333710 | 16.09.2017 11:45
333710 16.09.2017 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
333711 | 16.09.2017 11:45
333711 16.09.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 11:45:00
333717 | 23.08.2017 15:45
333717 23.08.2017 15:45 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 6 FK 05 Levoča
333716 | 19.09.2017 17:00
333716 19.09.2017 17:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 4 : 2 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333714 | 23.09.2017 10:45
333714 23.09.2017 10:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 6 : 0 FK Podolínec
333713 | 23.09.2017 11:45
333713 23.09.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 5 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333715 | 23.09.2017 11:45
333715 23.09.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333718 | 23.09.2017 11:45
333718 23.09.2017 11:45 FAM Poprad 7 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333719 | 27.09.2017 16:15
333719 27.09.2017 16:15 FK Svit 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 11:45:00
333723 | 30.09.2017 11:35
333723 30.09.2017 11:35 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333720 | 30.09.2017 11:45
333720 30.09.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333722 | 30.09.2017 11:45
333722 30.09.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 2 FAM Poprad
333724 | 30.09.2017 11:45
333724 30.09.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333725 | 30.09.2017 11:45
333725 30.09.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 2 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
333726 | 30.09.2017 11:45
333726 30.09.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333721 | 01.10.2017 11:15
333721 01.10.2017 11:15 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 4 FK Svit
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 11:45:00
333730 | 06.10.2017 15:00
333730 06.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333731 | 07.10.2017 11:40
333731 07.10.2017 11:40 FAM Poprad 5 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333727 | 07.10.2017 11:45
333727 07.10.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 0 : 13 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333728 | 07.10.2017 11:45
333728 07.10.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 3 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333729 | 07.10.2017 11:45
333729 07.10.2017 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 2 : 2 FK Podolínec
333733 | 07.10.2017 11:45
333733 07.10.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 5 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333732 | 08.10.2017 11:15
333732 08.10.2017 11:15 FK Svit 3 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 11:45:00
333738 | 06.09.2017 15:45
333738 06.09.2017 15:45 FK Podolínec 11 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333734 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333734 14.10.2017 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 3 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333735 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333735 14.10.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 4 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333736 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333736 14.10.2017 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 5 : 0 FK Svit
333737 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333737 14.10.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 2 FAM Poprad
333739 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333739 14.10.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 1 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333740 | 14.10.2017 11:45
333740 14.10.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 0 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 11:45:00
333743 | 21.10.2017 11:15
333743 21.10.2017 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 : 4 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333741 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333741 21.10.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 0 : 5 1. MFK Kežmarok
333742 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333742 21.10.2017 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 3 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333744 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333744 21.10.2017 11:45 FAM Poprad 4 : 1 FK Podolínec
333745 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333745 21.10.2017 11:45 FK Svit 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Smižany
333746 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333746 21.10.2017 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333747 | 21.10.2017 11:45
333747 21.10.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 5 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 11:45:00
333749 | 26.10.2017 15:30
333749 26.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333748 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333748 28.10.2017 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 7 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333750 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333750 28.10.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333751 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333751 28.10.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 3 : 1 FK Svit
333752 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333752 28.10.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 1 FAM Poprad
333753 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333753 28.10.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 11 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333754 | 28.10.2017 11:45
333754 28.10.2017 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 11:45:00
333756 | 13.09.2017 15:45
333756 13.09.2017 15:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 7 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333755 | 04.11.2017 11:45
333755 04.11.2017 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 0 : 8 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333757 | 04.11.2017 11:45
333757 04.11.2017 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 1 : 2 FAM Poprad
333758 | 04.11.2017 11:45
333758 04.11.2017 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 8 : 0 FK Svit
333759 | 04.11.2017 11:45
333759 04.11.2017 11:45 FK Podolínec 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333761 | 04.11.2017 11:45
333761 04.11.2017 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
333760 | 11.11.2017 11:45
333760 11.11.2017 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 13 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 11:45:00
333768 | 27.03.2018 16:45
333768 27.03.2018 16:45 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 1 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333764 | 29.03.2018 11:45
333764 29.03.2018 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 8 FK Podolínec
333763 | 29.03.2018 16:15
333763 29.03.2018 16:15 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333767 | 29.03.2018 16:15
333767 29.03.2018 16:15 FAM Poprad 0 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
333762 | 31.03.2018 11:45
333762 31.03.2018 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333766 | 02.05.2018 16:45
333766 02.05.2018 16:45 FK Svit 0 : 8 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333765 | 08.05.2018 11:45
333765 08.05.2018 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 3 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 11:45:00
333771 | 03.04.2018 11:45
333771 03.04.2018 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 11 : 0 FK Svit
333770 | 07.04.2018 11:45
333770 07.04.2018 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 0 : 1 FAM Poprad
333772 | 07.04.2018 11:45
333772 07.04.2018 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333773 | 07.04.2018 11:45
333773 07.04.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 5 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333774 | 07.04.2018 11:45
333774 07.04.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 4 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
333775 | 07.04.2018 11:45
333775 07.04.2018 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 : 5 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333769 | 08.05.2018 10:45
333769 08.05.2018 10:45 ŠK Harichovce 4 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 11:45:00
333776 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333776 14.04.2018 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 3 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333777 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333777 14.04.2018 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 : 1 FK Podolínec
333778 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333778 14.04.2018 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 2 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333779 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333779 14.04.2018 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 10 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333781 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333781 14.04.2018 11:45 FK Svit 2 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333782 | 14.04.2018 11:45
333782 14.04.2018 11:45 FAM Poprad 4 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333780 | 18.04.2018 17:15
333780 18.04.2018 17:15 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 8 1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 11:45:00
333787 | 20.04.2018 17:15
333787 20.04.2018 17:15 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 7 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
333783 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333783 21.04.2018 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 0 : 11 FAM Poprad
333784 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333784 21.04.2018 11:45 FK Svit 0 : 5 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333785 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333785 21.04.2018 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 5 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333786 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333786 21.04.2018 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333788 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333788 21.04.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333789 | 21.04.2018 11:45
333789 21.04.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 11:45:00
333795 | 26.04.2018 17:15
333795 26.04.2018 17:15 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333790 | 28.04.2018 11:45
333790 28.04.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 2 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333791 | 28.04.2018 11:45
333791 28.04.2018 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 2 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333792 | 28.04.2018 11:45
333792 28.04.2018 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 2 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333793 | 28.04.2018 11:45
333793 28.04.2018 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 0 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
333796 | 28.04.2018 11:45
333796 28.04.2018 11:45 FK Svit 0 : 7 FAM Poprad
333794 | 29.04.2018 11:45
333794 29.04.2018 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 21 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 11:45:00
333799 | 05.05.2018 11:15
333799 05.05.2018 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 12 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333797 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333797 05.05.2018 11:45 FK Svit 1 : 2 ŠK Harichovce
333798 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333798 05.05.2018 11:45 FAM Poprad 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333800 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333800 05.05.2018 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 7 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
333801 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333801 05.05.2018 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333802 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333802 05.05.2018 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333803 | 05.05.2018 11:45
333803 05.05.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 2 FK Podolínec
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 11:45:00
333808 | 09.05.2018 17:15
333808 09.05.2018 17:15 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333804 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333804 12.05.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333805 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333805 12.05.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 2 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333806 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333806 12.05.2018 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 0 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
333807 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333807 12.05.2018 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333809 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333809 12.05.2018 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 13 FAM Poprad
333810 | 12.05.2018 11:45
333810 12.05.2018 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 2 FK Svit
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 11:45:00
333816 | 17.05.2018 17:45
333816 17.05.2018 17:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 FK Podolínec
333814 | 19.05.2018 11:15
333814 19.05.2018 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 3 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333811 | 19.05.2018 11:45
333811 19.05.2018 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333813 | 19.05.2018 11:45
333813 19.05.2018 11:45 FAM Poprad 10 : 0 FK 05 Levoča
333815 | 19.05.2018 11:45
333815 19.05.2018 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Smižany
333817 | 19.05.2018 11:45
333817 19.05.2018 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 6 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333812 | 19.05.2018 12:05
333812 19.05.2018 12:05 FK Svit 3 : 3 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 11:45:00
333819 | 01.05.2018 11:45
333819 01.05.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 : 4 1. MFK Kežmarok
333822 | 22.05.2018 17:45
333822 22.05.2018 17:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 9 FAM Poprad
333821 | 23.05.2018 17:15
333821 23.05.2018 17:15 TJ Slovan Smižany 5 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333818 | 26.05.2018 11:45
333818 26.05.2018 11:45 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 6 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333820 | 26.05.2018 11:45
333820 26.05.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 0 : 3 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333823 | 26.05.2018 11:45
333823 26.05.2018 11:45 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 1 FK Svit
333824 | 26.05.2018 11:45
333824 26.05.2018 11:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 16 TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 11:45:00
333828 | 01.06.2018 17:45
333828 01.06.2018 17:45 FAM Poprad 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Smižany
333829 | 02.06.2018 11:15
333829 02.06.2018 11:15 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 : 0 FK Podolínec
333825 | 02.06.2018 11:45
333825 02.06.2018 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 8 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333826 | 02.06.2018 11:45
333826 02.06.2018 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
333827 | 02.06.2018 11:45
333827 02.06.2018 11:45 FK Svit 1 : 4 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333831 | 02.06.2018 11:45
333831 02.06.2018 11:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333830 | 02.06.2018 12:15
333830 02.06.2018 12:15 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 3 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 11:45:00
333838 | 06.06.2018 17:15
333838 06.06.2018 17:15 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 8 FK 05 Levoča
333832 | 06.06.2018 17:45
333832 06.06.2018 17:45 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333835 | 09.06.2018 11:45
333835 09.06.2018 11:45 FK Podolínec 1 : 4 FAM Poprad
333836 | 09.06.2018 11:45
333836 09.06.2018 11:45 TJ Slovan Smižany 3 : 2 FK Svit
333837 | 09.06.2018 11:45
333837 09.06.2018 11:45 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333834 | 10.06.2018 11:45
333834 10.06.2018 11:45 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333833 | 13.06.2018 17:30
333833 13.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 1 : 0 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 11:45:00
333842 | 08.05.2018 11:45
333842 08.05.2018 11:45 FK Svit 3 : 2 FK Podolínec
333843 | 26.05.2018 11:45
333843 26.05.2018 11:45 FAM Poprad 0 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333844 | 12.06.2018 16:45
333844 12.06.2018 16:45 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 6 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333840 | 14.06.2018 17:45
333840 14.06.2018 17:45 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333839 | 16.06.2018 11:45
333839 16.06.2018 11:45 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 4 FK 05 Levoča
333841 | 16.06.2018 11:45
333841 16.06.2018 11:45 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Smižany
333845 | 16.06.2018 11:45
333845 16.06.2018 11:45 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 2 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.C-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FAM Poprad 26 22 3 1 140:12 69 14 30 0
2 1. MFK Kežmarok 26 20 2 4 113:15 62 13 23 0
3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 26 20 1 5 143:21 61 12 22 0
4 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 26 18 6 2 131:25 60 11 21 0
5 FK Podolínec 26 15 2 9 88:47 47 10 8 0
6 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 26 13 7 6 64:31 46 9 7 0
7 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 26 11 5 10 43:51 38 8 -1 0
8 TJ Slovan Smižany 26 10 2 14 60:47 32 7 -7 0
9 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 26 9 2 15 53:98 29 6 -10 0
10 FK 05 Levoča 26 7 5 14 59:78 26 5 -13 0
11 TJ Tatran Ľubica 26 6 3 17 42:121 21 4 -18 0
12 FK Svit 26 4 3 19 35:115 15 3 -24 0
13 ŠK Harichovce 26 4 0 22 28:120 12 2 -27 0
14 FK Vysoké Tatry 26 2 1 23 15:233 7 1 -32 0