II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ


II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
333125 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333125 12.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 6 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333127 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333127 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 1 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
333128 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333128 12.08.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333129 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333129 12.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 1 FK Svit
333130 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333130 12.08.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 8 : 2 FAM Poprad
333131 | 12.08.2017 10:00
333131 12.08.2017 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 2 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333126 | 20.09.2017 15:30
333126 20.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Smižany 1 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
333132 | 19.08.2017 09:30
333132 19.08.2017 09:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 : 4 ŠK Harichovce
333133 | 19.08.2017 10:00
333133 19.08.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 0 : 3 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333134 | 19.08.2017 10:00
333134 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Svit 3 : 2 1. MFK Kežmarok
333136 | 19.08.2017 10:00
333136 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 3 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333137 | 19.08.2017 10:00
333137 19.08.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 8 : 1 FK Podolínec
333138 | 19.08.2017 10:00
333138 19.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Smižany
333135 | 23.08.2017 15:00
333135 23.08.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 10 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
333145 | 26.08.2017 09:30
333145 26.08.2017 09:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 4 FAM Poprad
333139 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333139 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Smižany
333140 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333140 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 0 : 9 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333141 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333141 26.08.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 3 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
333142 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333142 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 9 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333143 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333143 26.08.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 8 : 2 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333144 | 26.08.2017 10:00
333144 26.08.2017 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 5 : 1 FK Svit
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
333119 | 28.08.2017 14:30
333119 28.08.2017 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 : 6 1. MFK Kežmarok
333121 | 29.08.2017 09:30
333121 29.08.2017 09:30 FK Svit 1 : 3 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333123 | 29.08.2017 10:00
333123 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Smižany
333118 | 30.08.2017 15:00
333118 30.08.2017 15:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 7 : 0 ŠK Harichovce
333120 | 30.08.2017 15:00
333120 30.08.2017 15:00 FAM Poprad 4 : 4 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333122 | 30.08.2017 15:00
333122 30.08.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 0 FK Podolínec
333124 | 30.08.2017 15:00
333124 30.08.2017 15:00 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 6 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
333147 | 02.09.2017 09:30
333147 02.09.2017 09:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 7 : 1 FK Svit
333146 | 02.09.2017 10:00
333146 02.09.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 3 : 5 ŠK Harichovce
333148 | 02.09.2017 10:00
333148 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 6 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333150 | 02.09.2017 10:00
333150 02.09.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333151 | 02.09.2017 10:00
333151 02.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 5 : 1 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333152 | 02.09.2017 10:00
333152 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 3 : 2 FK Podolínec
333149 | 06.09.2017 15:00
333149 06.09.2017 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 0 1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
333158 | 09.09.2017 09:30
333158 09.09.2017 09:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 14 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333153 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333153 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 0 FK Podolínec
333154 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333154 09.09.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Smižany
333155 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333155 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 2 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333156 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333156 09.09.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 7 : 2 FK 05 Levoča
333157 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333157 09.09.2017 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 14 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333159 | 09.09.2017 10:00
333159 09.09.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 3 : 4 FK Svit
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
333162 | 15.09.2017 09:00
333162 15.09.2017 09:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 3 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333166 | 15.09.2017 10:00
333166 15.09.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 3 : 2 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333160 | 16.09.2017 10:00
333160 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 3 FK Svit
333161 | 16.09.2017 10:00
333161 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 : 7 FAM Poprad
333163 | 16.09.2017 10:00
333163 16.09.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 1 : 3 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333164 | 16.09.2017 10:00
333164 16.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 5 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
333165 | 16.09.2017 10:00
333165 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 3 : 3 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
333171 | 23.08.2017 14:00
333171 23.08.2017 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 : 9 FK 05 Levoča
333170 | 19.09.2017 15:15
333170 19.09.2017 15:15 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 0 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333168 | 23.09.2017 09:00
333168 23.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 4 : 0 FK Podolínec
333167 | 23.09.2017 10:00
333167 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 3 : 7 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333169 | 23.09.2017 10:00
333169 23.09.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Smižany
333172 | 23.09.2017 10:00
333172 23.09.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 5 : 3 FK Vysoké Tatry
333173 | 27.09.2017 14:30
333173 27.09.2017 14:30 FK Svit 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
333174 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333174 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 2 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
333176 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333176 30.09.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 5 : 1 FAM Poprad
333177 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333177 30.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 8 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333178 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333178 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 2 : 0 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333179 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333179 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 1 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
333180 | 30.09.2017 10:00
333180 30.09.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 3 : 0 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333175 | 01.10.2017 09:30
333175 01.10.2017 09:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 4 FK Svit
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
333184 | 06.10.2017 16:30
333184 06.10.2017 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Smižany
333181 | 07.10.2017 10:00
333181 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 1 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333182 | 07.10.2017 10:00
333182 07.10.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 2 : 0 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333183 | 07.10.2017 10:00
333183 07.10.2017 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 4 : 1 FK Podolínec
333185 | 07.10.2017 10:00
333185 07.10.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 0 : 6 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333187 | 07.10.2017 10:00
333187 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 4 FK Vysoké Tatry
333186 | 08.10.2017 09:30
333186 08.10.2017 09:30 FK Svit 3 : 4 FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
333192 | 06.09.2017 14:00
333192 06.09.2017 14:00 FK Podolínec 2 : 6 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333188 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333188 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 3 ŠK Harichovce
333189 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333189 14.10.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333190 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333190 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 5 : 2 FK Svit
333191 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333191 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 7 : 3 FAM Poprad
333193 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333193 14.10.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333194 | 14.10.2017 10:00
333194 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 1 : 3 1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
333197 | 21.10.2017 09:30
333197 21.10.2017 09:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 4 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333195 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333195 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 1 1. MFK Kežmarok
333196 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333196 21.10.2017 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 5 : 1 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333198 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333198 21.10.2017 10:00 FAM Poprad 6 : 1 FK Podolínec
333199 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333199 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Smižany
333200 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333200 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 : 8 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333201 | 21.10.2017 10:00
333201 21.10.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 3 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
333203 | 26.10.2017 17:15
333203 26.10.2017 17:15 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 7 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
333202 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333202 28.10.2017 10:00 FK 05 Levoča 4 : 1 ŠK Harichovce
333204 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333204 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 12 : 1 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333205 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333205 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 2 : 2 FK Svit
333206 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333206 28.10.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 : 4 FAM Poprad
333207 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333207 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 9 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333208 | 28.10.2017 10:00
333208 28.10.2017 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 : 2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
333210 | 13.09.2017 14:00
333210 13.09.2017 14:00 1. MFK Kežmarok 4 : 6 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333209 | 04.11.2017 10:00
333209 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Harichovce 2 : 1 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333211 | 04.11.2017 10:00
333211 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 3 : 1 FAM Poprad
333212 | 04.11.2017 10:00
333212 04.11.2017 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 4 : 1 FK Svit
333213 | 04.11.2017 10:00
333213 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Podolínec 9 : 0 TJ Tatran Ľubica
333215 | 04.11.2017 10:00
333215 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 7 : 1 FK 05 Levoča
333214 | 11.11.2017 10:00
333214 11.11.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany 4 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
333216 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333216 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   ŠK Harichovce
333217 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333217 31.03.2018 10:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
333218 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333218 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FK Podolínec
333219 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333219 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333220 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333220 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333221 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333221 31.03.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
333222 | 31.03.2018 10:00
333222 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
333223 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333223 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333224 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333224 07.04.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FAM Poprad
333225 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333225 07.04.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Svit
333226 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333226 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
333227 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333227 07.04.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
333228 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333228 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   FK 05 Levoča
333229 | 07.04.2018 10:00
333229 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
333230 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333230 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   ŠK Harichovce
333231 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333231 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   FK Podolínec
333232 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333232 14.04.2018 10:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333233 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333233 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333234 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333234 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
333235 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333235 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333236 | 14.04.2018 10:00
333236 14.04.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
333237 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333237 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FAM Poprad
333238 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333238 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333239 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333239 21.04.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
333240 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333240 21.04.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
333241 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333241 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK 05 Levoča
333242 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333242 21.04.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333243 | 21.04.2018 10:00
333243 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
333244 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333244 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   ŠK Harichovce
333245 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333245 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333246 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333246 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333247 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333247 28.04.2018 10:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
333248 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333248 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333249 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333249 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333250 | 28.04.2018 10:00
333250 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   FAM Poprad
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
333251 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333251 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   ŠK Harichovce
333252 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333252 05.05.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
333253 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333253 05.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
333254 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333254 05.05.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK 05 Levoča
333255 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333255 05.05.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333256 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333256 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
333257 | 05.05.2018 10:00
333257 05.05.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Podolínec
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
333258 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333258 12.05.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   ŠK Harichovce
333259 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333259 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333260 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333260 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
333261 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333261 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333262 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333262 12.05.2018 10:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333263 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333263 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FAM Poprad
333264 | 12.05.2018 10:00
333264 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK Svit
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
333265 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333265 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
333266 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333266 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
333267 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333267 19.05.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   FK 05 Levoča
333268 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333268 19.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333269 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333269 19.05.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
333270 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333270 19.05.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   FK Podolínec
333271 | 19.05.2018 10:00
333271 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
333272 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333272 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   ŠK Harichovce
333273 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333273 26.05.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
333274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333274 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333275 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333275 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333276 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333276 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   FAM Poprad
333277 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333277 26.05.2018 10:00 FK 05 Levoča   :   FK Svit
333278 | 26.05.2018 10:00
333278 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
333279 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333279 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK Vysoké Tatry
333280 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333280 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   FK 05 Levoča
333281 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333281 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333282 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333282 02.06.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
333283 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333283 02.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Podolínec
333284 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333284 02.06.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333285 | 02.06.2018 10:00
333285 02.06.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
333286 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333286 09.06.2018 10:00 1. MFK Kežmarok   :   ŠK Harichovce
333287 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333287 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa   :   Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333288 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333288 09.06.2018 10:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333289 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333289 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Podolínec   :   FAM Poprad
333290 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333290 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Smižany   :   FK Svit
333291 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333291 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   TJ Tatran Ľubica
333292 | 09.06.2018 10:00
333292 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
333293 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333293 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Harichovce   :   FK 05 Levoča
333294 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333294 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Vysoké Tatry   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333295 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333295 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Ľubica   :   TJ Slovan Smižany
333296 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333296 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   FK Podolínec
333297 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333297 16.06.2018 10:00 FAM Poprad   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333298 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333298 16.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333299 | 16.06.2018 10:00
333299 16.06.2018 10:00 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak   :   1. MFK Kežmarok
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 14 12 1 1 74:11 37 14 16 0
2 Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak 14 11 0 3 54:11 33 13 12 0
3 TJ Slovan Smižany 14 10 2 2 52:16 32 12 11 0
4 ŠK Nová Ľubovňa 14 7 4 3 54:26 25 11 4 0
5 FK 05 Levoča 14 8 1 5 51:41 25 10 1 0
6 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 14 8 0 6 35:30 24 9 3 0
7 ŠK Harichovce 14 7 2 5 32:43 23 8 -1 0
8 1. MFK Kežmarok 14 7 1 6 46:35 22 7 1 0
9 FAM Poprad 14 5 1 8 43:52 16 6 -5 0
10 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 14 5 0 9 50:59 15 5 -9 0
11 FK Svit 14 4 2 8 34:44 14 4 -1 0
12 FK Podolínec 14 2 2 10 23:52 8 3 -13 0
13 FK Vysoké Tatry 14 2 2 10 18:58 8 2 -10 0
14 TJ Tatran Ľubica 14 1 0 13 10:98 3 1 -18 0