II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
333125 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33312512.08.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce1 : 6MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333127 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33312712.08.2017 10:00FK Podolínec1 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
333128 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33312812.08.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy5 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
333129 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33312912.08.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa4 : 1FK Svit
333130 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33313012.08.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok8 : 2FAM Poprad
333131 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33313112.08.2017 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak2 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333126 | 20.09.2017 15:30
33312620.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Smižany1 : 2FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
333132 | 19.08.2017 09:30
33313219.08.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 4ŠK Harichovce
333133 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33313319.08.2017 10:00FAM Poprad0 : 3Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333134 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33313419.08.2017 10:00FK Svit3 : 21. MFK Kežmarok
333136 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33313619.08.2017 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry2 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333137 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33313719.08.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča8 : 1FK Podolínec
333138 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33313819.08.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá0 : 0TJ Slovan Smižany
333135 | 23.08.2017 15:00
33313523.08.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Ľubica0 : 10ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
333145 | 26.08.2017 09:30
33314526.08.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 4FAM Poprad
333139 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33313926.08.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce2 : 4TJ Slovan Smižany
333140 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33314026.08.2017 10:00FK Podolínec0 : 9MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333141 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33314126.08.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy3 : 2FK 05 Levoča
333142 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33314226.08.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa9 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
333143 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33314326.08.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok8 : 2TJ Tatran Ľubica
333144 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33314426.08.2017 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak5 : 1FK Svit
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
333119 | 28.08.2017 14:30
33311928.08.2017 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie4 : 61. MFK Kežmarok
333121 | 29.08.2017 09:30
33312129.08.2017 09:30FK Svit1 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333123 | 29.08.2017 10:00
33312329.08.2017 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry3 : 2TJ Slovan Smižany
333118 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33311830.08.2017 15:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak7 : 0ŠK Harichovce
333120 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33312030.08.2017 15:00FAM Poprad4 : 4ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333122 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33312230.08.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Ľubica2 : 0FK Podolínec
333124 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33312430.08.2017 15:00FK 05 Levoča3 : 6MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
333147 | 02.09.2017 09:30
33314702.09.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie7 : 1FK Svit
333146 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33314602.09.2017 10:00FAM Poprad3 : 5ŠK Harichovce
333148 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33314802.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 6Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333150 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33315002.09.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča3 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333151 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33315102.09.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá5 : 1FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333152 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33315202.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany3 : 2FK Podolínec
333149 | 06.09.2017 15:00
33314906.09.2017 15:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 01. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
333158 | 09.09.2017 09:30
33315809.09.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie14 : 0TJ Tatran Ľubica
333153 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315309.09.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce2 : 0FK Podolínec
333154 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315409.09.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 4TJ Slovan Smižany
333155 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315509.09.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa2 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333156 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315609.09.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok7 : 2FK 05 Levoča
333157 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315709.09.2017 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak14 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
333159 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33315909.09.2017 10:00FAM Poprad3 : 4FK Svit
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
333162 | 15.09.2017 09:00
33316215.09.2017 09:00FK Vysoké Tatry2 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333166 | 15.09.2017 10:00
33316615.09.2017 10:00FK Podolínec3 : 2FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333160 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33316016.09.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 3FK Svit
333161 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33316116.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica1 : 7FAM Poprad
333163 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33316316.09.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča1 : 3Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333164 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33316416.09.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá5 : 11. MFK Kežmarok
333165 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33316516.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany3 : 3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
333171 | 23.08.2017 14:00
33317123.08.2017 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 9FK 05 Levoča
333170 | 19.09.2017 15:15
33317019.09.2017 15:15Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak0 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333168 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33316823.09.2017 09:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa4 : 0FK Podolínec
333167 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33316723.09.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce3 : 7FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333169 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33316923.09.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok0 : 5TJ Slovan Smižany
333172 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33317223.09.2017 10:00FAM Poprad5 : 3FK Vysoké Tatry
333173 | 27.09.2017 14:30
33317327.09.2017 14:30FK Svit  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
333174 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33317430.09.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  ŠK Harichovce
333176 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33317630.09.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FAM Poprad
333177 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33317730.09.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333178 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33317830.09.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333179 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33317930.09.2017 10:00FK Podolínec  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333180 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33318030.09.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333175 | 01.10.2017 09:30
33317501.10.2017 09:30FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FK Svit
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
333184 | 07.10.2017 09:30
33318407.10.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333181 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318107.10.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333182 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318207.10.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333183 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318307.10.2017 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK Podolínec
333185 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318507.10.2017 10:00FAM Poprad  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333186 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318607.10.2017 10:00FK Svit  :  FK 05 Levoča
333187 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33318707.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
333192 | 06.09.2017 14:00
33319206.09.2017 14:00FK Podolínec2 : 6MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333188 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33318814.10.2017 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  ŠK Harichovce
333189 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33318914.10.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333190 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33319014.10.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK Svit
333191 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33319114.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FAM Poprad
333193 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33319314.10.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333194 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33319414.10.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
333197 | 21.10.2017 09:30
33319721.10.2017 09:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333195 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33319521.10.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333196 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33319621.10.2017 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333198 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33319821.10.2017 10:00FAM Poprad  :  FK Podolínec
333199 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33319921.10.2017 10:00FK Svit  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333200 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33320021.10.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333201 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33320121.10.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
333202 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320228.10.2017 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  ŠK Harichovce
333203 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320328.10.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333204 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320428.10.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333205 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320528.10.2017 10:00FK Podolínec  :  FK Svit
333206 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320628.10.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FAM Poprad
333207 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320728.10.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333208 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33320828.10.2017 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
333210 | 13.09.2017 14:00
33321013.09.2017 14:001. MFK Kežmarok4 : 6MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333209 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33320904.11.2017 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333211 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33321104.11.2017 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FAM Poprad
333212 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33321204.11.2017 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Svit
333213 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33321304.11.2017 10:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333214 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33321404.11.2017 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333215 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33321504.11.2017 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
333216 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33321631.03.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  ŠK Harichovce
333217 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33321731.03.2018 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333218 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33321831.03.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FK Podolínec
333219 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33321931.03.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333220 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33322031.03.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333221 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33322131.03.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333222 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33322231.03.2018 10:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
333223 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322307.04.2018 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333224 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322407.04.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FAM Poprad
333225 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322507.04.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Svit
333226 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322607.04.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333227 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322707.04.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333228 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322807.04.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  FK 05 Levoča
333229 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33322907.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
333230 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323014.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  ŠK Harichovce
333231 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323114.04.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FK Podolínec
333232 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323214.04.2018 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333233 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323314.04.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333234 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323414.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333235 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323514.04.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333236 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33323614.04.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
333237 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33323721.04.2018 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FAM Poprad
333238 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33323821.04.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333239 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33323921.04.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333240 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33324021.04.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333241 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33324121.04.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK 05 Levoča
333242 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33324221.04.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333243 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33324321.04.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
333244 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324428.04.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  ŠK Harichovce
333245 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324528.04.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333246 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324628.04.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333247 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324728.04.2018 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333248 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324828.04.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333249 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33324928.04.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333250 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33325028.04.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  FAM Poprad
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
333251 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325105.05.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  ŠK Harichovce
333252 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325205.05.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333253 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325305.05.2018 10:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333254 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325405.05.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK 05 Levoča
333255 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325505.05.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333256 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325605.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333257 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33325705.05.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Podolínec
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
333258 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33325812.05.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK Harichovce
333259 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33325912.05.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333260 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33326012.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333261 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33326112.05.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333262 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33326212.05.2018 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333263 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33326312.05.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FAM Poprad
333264 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33326412.05.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK Svit
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
333265 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33326519.05.2018 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333266 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33326619.05.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333267 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33326719.05.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  FK 05 Levoča
333268 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33326819.05.2018 10:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333269 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33326919.05.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333270 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33327019.05.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  FK Podolínec
333271 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33327119.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
333272 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327226.05.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  ŠK Harichovce
333273 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327326.05.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
333274 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327426.05.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333275 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327526.05.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333276 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327626.05.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  FAM Poprad
333277 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327726.05.2018 10:00FK 05 Levoča  :  FK Svit
333278 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33327826.05.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
333279 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33327902.06.2018 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK Vysoké Tatry
333280 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328002.06.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  FK 05 Levoča
333281 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328102.06.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333282 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328202.06.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333283 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328302.06.2018 10:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Podolínec
333284 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328402.06.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333285 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33328502.06.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
333286 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33328609.06.2018 10:001. MFK Kežmarok  :  ŠK Harichovce
333287 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33328709.06.2018 10:00ŠK Nová Ľubovňa  :  Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak
333288 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33328809.06.2018 10:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
333289 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33328909.06.2018 10:00FK Podolínec  :  FAM Poprad
333290 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33329009.06.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Smižany  :  FK Svit
333291 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33329109.06.2018 10:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá  :  TJ Tatran Ľubica
333292 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33329209.06.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  FK 05 Levoča
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
333293 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329316.06.2018 10:00ŠK Harichovce  :  FK 05 Levoča
333294 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329416.06.2018 10:00FK Vysoké Tatry  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
333295 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329516.06.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Ľubica  :  TJ Slovan Smižany
333296 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329616.06.2018 10:00FK Svit  :  FK Podolínec
333297 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329716.06.2018 10:00FAM Poprad  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
333298 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329816.06.2018 10:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  ŠK Nová Ľubovňa
333299 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33329916.06.2018 10:00Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak  :  1. MFK Kežmarok
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.C-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Spojená škola, Školská 535/5, Lendak870140:4211460
2MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá861133:81913100
3ŠK Nová Ľubovňa853039:12181260
4MŠK Spišské Podhradie1050548:341511-30
5FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy850324:20151060
6TJ Slovan Smižany842222:1214950
71. MFK Kežmarok941436:29138-20
8FK 05 Levoča831430:27107-20
9FAM Poprad831428:30106-50
10ŠK Harichovce831420:33105-50
11FK Svit721414:277410
12FK Vysoké Tatry812511:3753-70
13FK Podolínec91179:3742-80
14TJ Tatran Ľubica71066:5031-90