II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
333310 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33331012.08.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 61.FK Svidník
333311 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33331112.08.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B3 : 0FK SAFI
333312 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33331212.08.2017 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0
333313 | 13.08.2017 09:00
33331313.08.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
333307 | 23.08.2017 11:00
33330723.08.2017 11:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333308 | 23.08.2017 15:00
33330823.08.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333309 | 20.09.2017 15:30
33330920.09.2017 15:30FK Široké4 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
333316 | 17.08.2017 16:00
33331617.08.2017 16:00FK SAFI1 : 5MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333320 | 19.08.2017 09:00
33332019.08.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333315 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33331519.08.2017 10:000 : 0FAMT Prešov
333317 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33331719.08.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 2FK Košice - Barca B
333318 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33331819.08.2017 10:00FK Široké4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333319 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33331919.08.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 10TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333314 | 20.08.2017 10:00
33331420.08.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
333321 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33332126.08.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333322 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33332226.08.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333323 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33332326.08.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333324 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33332426.08.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B0 : 0FK Široké
333327 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33332726.08.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0
333326 | 27.08.2017 09:00
33332627.08.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 1FK SAFI
333325 | 13.09.2017 15:00
33332513.09.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
333302 | 29.08.2017 10:00
33330229.08.2017 10:000 : 0FK Košice - Barca B
333300 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33330030.08.2017 15:00FAMT Prešov3 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
333301 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33330130.08.2017 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333303 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33330330.08.2017 15:00FK SAFI7 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333304 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33330430.08.2017 15:001.FK Svidník2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333306 | 30.08.2017 15:00
33330630.08.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333305 | 30.08.2017 16:30
33330530.08.2017 16:30FK Široké5 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
333329 | 02.09.2017 09:00
33332902.09.2017 09:00FK SAFI0 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
333333 | 02.09.2017 09:00
33333302.09.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333328 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33332802.09.2017 10:000 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
333330 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33333002.09.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 0FAMT Prešov
333331 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33333102.09.2017 10:00FK Široké1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333332 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33333202.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 16FK Košice - Barca B
333334 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33333402.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
333338 | 09.09.2017 09:00
33333809.09.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333335 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33333509.09.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333336 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33333609.09.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333337 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33333709.09.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B1 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333341 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33334109.09.2017 10:000 : 0FK SAFI
333339 | 10.09.2017 09:00
33333910.09.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov4 : 1FK Široké
333340 | 10.09.2017 10:00
33334010.09.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
333344 | 14.09.2017 16:00
33334414.09.2017 16:00FK Široké2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
333342 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33334216.09.2017 10:00FK SAFI5 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
333343 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33334316.09.2017 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 0
333345 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33334516.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0FAMT Prešov
333348 | 16.09.2017 10:10
33334816.09.2017 10:10TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333346 | 04.10.2017 15:00
33334604.10.2017 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333347 | 18.10.2017 14:30
33334718.10.2017 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FK Košice - Barca B
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
333351 | 23.09.2017 09:00
33335123.09.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333349 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33334923.09.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333350 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33335023.09.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333354 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33335423.09.2017 10:000 : 0FK Široké
333355 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33335523.09.2017 10:00FK SAFI2 : 11.FK Svidník
333352 | 24.09.2017 09:10
33335224.09.2017 09:10FAMT Prešov0 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333353 | 24.09.2017 10:00
33335324.09.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
333359 | 28.09.2017 14:00
33335928.09.2017 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
333356 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33335630.09.2017 10:001.FK Svidník2 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
333357 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33335730.09.2017 10:00FK Široké0 : 2FK SAFI
333358 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33335830.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0
333360 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33336030.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 4FAMT Prešov
333361 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33336130.09.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 6MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333362 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33336230.09.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 5FK Košice - Barca B
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
333364 | 07.10.2017 09:00
33336407.10.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa9 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333363 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33336307.10.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 9FK Košice - Barca B
333367 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33336707.10.2017 10:000 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333368 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33336807.10.2017 10:00FK SAFI0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333369 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33336907.10.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 2FK Široké
333365 | 08.10.2017 09:00
33336508.10.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333366 | 08.10.2017 10:00
33336608.10.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
333374 | 12.10.2017 14:00
33337412.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
333372 | 14.10.2017 09:00
33337214.10.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 1FK SAFI
333370 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33337014.10.2017 10:00FK Široké3 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
333371 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33337114.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 01.FK Svidník
333373 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33337314.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0
333375 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33337514.10.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 0FAMT Prešov
333376 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33337614.10.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B3 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
333379 | 20.10.2017 14:00
33337920.10.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333377 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33337721.10.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 7MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333380 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33338021.10.2017 10:000 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333381 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33338121.10.2017 10:00FK SAFI4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333382 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33338221.10.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333383 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33338321.10.2017 10:00FK Široké0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333378 | 22.10.2017 09:00
33337822.10.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0FK Košice - Barca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
333389 | 27.10.2017 13:00
33338927.10.2017 13:00FK Košice - Barca B3 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
333385 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33338528.10.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 1FK Široké
333390 | 28.10.2017 09:00
33339028.10.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 4FAMT Prešov
333384 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33338428.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
333386 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33338628.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 31.FK Svidník
333387 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33338728.10.2017 10:00FK SAFI2 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333388 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33338828.10.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 0
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
333392 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33339204.11.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa5 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
333397 | 04.11.2017 09:00
33339704.11.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333391 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33339104.11.2017 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 3FAMT Prešov
333393 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33339304.11.2017 10:00FK Košice - Barca B0 : 0
333394 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33339404.11.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 7FK SAFI
333395 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33339504.11.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 01.FK Svidník
333396 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33339604.11.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 4FK Široké
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
333399 | 29.03.2018 14:30
33339929.03.2018 14:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333402 | 29.03.2018 14:30
33340229.03.2018 14:30FK SAFI0 : 2FK Košice - Barca B
333404 | 29.03.2018 14:30
33340429.03.2018 14:30ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 0FAMT Prešov
333403 | 31.03.2018 10:00
33340331.03.2018 10:000 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333398 | 08.05.2018 10:00
33339808.05.2018 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
333401 | 08.05.2018 10:00
33340108.05.2018 10:001.FK Svidník5 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333400 | 10.06.2018 10:00
33340010.06.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 3FK Široké
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
333407 | 07.04.2018 09:00
33340707.04.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2FK SAFI
333405 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33340507.04.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
333406 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33340607.04.2018 10:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0
333408 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33340807.04.2018 10:00FK Košice - Barca B4 : 01.FK Svidník
333409 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33340907.04.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2FK Široké
333410 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33341007.04.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333411 | 07.04.2018 10:00
33341107.04.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
333413 | 14.04.2018 09:00
33341314.04.2018 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333412 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341214.04.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
333414 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341414.04.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333415 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341514.04.2018 10:00FK Široké0 : 2FK Košice - Barca B
333416 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341614.04.2018 10:001.FK Svidník2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333417 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341714.04.2018 10:00FK SAFI2 : 5FAMT Prešov
333418 | 14.04.2018 10:00
33341814.04.2018 10:000 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
333422 | 21.04.2018 09:00
33342221.04.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 0FK Široké
333419 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33341921.04.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0
333423 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33342321.04.2018 10:00FK Košice - Barca B0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333424 | 21.04.2018 10:00
33342421.04.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333421 | 22.04.2018 09:00
33342122.04.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 31.FK Svidník
333420 | 22.04.2018 10:00
33342022.04.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 0FK SAFI
333425 | 22.04.2018 10:00
33342522.04.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice8 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
333431 | 25.04.2018 14:30
33343125.04.2018 14:301.FK Svidník1 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
333428 | 28.04.2018 09:00
33342828.04.2018 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1FK Košice - Barca B
333426 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33342628.04.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice5 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
333427 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33342728.04.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333429 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33342928.04.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333430 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33343028.04.2018 10:00FK Široké0 : 0FAMT Prešov
333432 | 28.04.2018 10:00
33343228.04.2018 10:00FK SAFI0 : 0
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
333438 | 04.05.2018 16:00
33343804.05.2018 16:00FK Košice - Barca B14 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333437 | 05.05.2018 09:00
33343705.05.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa7 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333433 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33343305.05.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica3 : 3FK SAFI
333434 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33343405.05.2018 10:000 : 01.FK Svidník
333439 | 05.05.2018 10:00
33343905.05.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333436 | 06.05.2018 09:00
33343606.05.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333435 | 13.05.2018 10:00
33343513.05.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 1FK Široké
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
333443 | 12.05.2018 09:00
33344312.05.2018 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2FAMT Prešov
333440 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33344012.05.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
333442 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33344212.05.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333444 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33344412.05.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
333445 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33344512.05.2018 10:00FK Široké0 : 0
333446 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33344612.05.2018 10:001.FK Svidník3 : 0FK SAFI
333441 | 13.05.2018 10:00
33344113.05.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 2FK Košice - Barca B
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
333452 | 16.05.2018 15:30
33345216.05.2018 15:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333447 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33344719.05.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 21.FK Svidník
333448 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33344819.05.2018 10:00FK SAFI6 : 1FK Široké
333449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33344919.05.2018 10:000 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333453 | 19.05.2018 10:00
33345319.05.2018 10:00FK Košice - Barca B11 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
333451 | 20.05.2018 09:00
33345120.05.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333450 | 20.05.2018 10:00
33345020.05.2018 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
333457 | 26.05.2018 09:00
33345726.05.2018 09:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
333454 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33345426.05.2018 10:00FK Košice - Barca B10 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
333455 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33345526.05.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333458 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33345826.05.2018 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0
333459 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33345926.05.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0FK SAFI
333460 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33346026.05.2018 10:00FK Široké4 : 11.FK Svidník
333456 | 27.05.2018 10:00
33345627.05.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
333467 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33346702.06.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 1FK Košice - Barca B
333461 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33346102.06.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 4FK Široké
333462 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33346202.06.2018 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333463 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33346302.06.2018 10:00FK SAFI5 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333464 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33346402.06.2018 10:000 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333465 | 03.06.2018 09:00
33346503.06.2018 09:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
333466 | 03.06.2018 09:00
33346603.06.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
333469 | 06.06.2018 15:30
33346906.06.2018 15:30FK Košice - Barca B5 : 0FAMT Prešov
333470 | 07.06.2018 16:00
33347007.06.2018 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
333468 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33346809.06.2018 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
333473 | 09.06.2018 09:00
33347309.06.2018 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 11.FK Svidník
333471 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33347109.06.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0
333472 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33347209.06.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2FK SAFI
333474 | 09.06.2018 10:00
33347409.06.2018 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0FK Široké
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
333476 | 01.05.2018 09:00
33347601.05.2018 09:00FK Široké4 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
333480 | 23.05.2018 15:00
33348023.05.2018 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 2FK Košice - Barca B
333478 | 14.06.2018 16:00
33347814.06.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0FK SAFI
333481 | 16.06.2018 09:00
33348116.06.2018 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
333475 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33347516.06.2018 10:00FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
333477 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33347716.06.2018 10:001.FK Svidník7 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
333479 | 16.06.2018 10:00
33347916.06.2018 10:000 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Košice - Barca B22193085:66013270
2MFK Stará Ľubovňa22171479:315212190
31.FK Svidník22133645:23421190
4ŠK Odeva Lipany22131856:35401070
5FK Široké22124646:3440970
6TJ Sokol Ľubotice22105756:4235820
7FAMT Prešov2296738:3533700
8FK SAFI22921152:51296-40
9MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce22731237:35245-90
10FK Družstevník Plavnica22341526:78134-200
11OFK Tatran Kračúnovce22221814:8683-250
12MFK Slovan Sabinov22022010:8822-310
13MFK Slovan Giraltovce (odstúpené)00000:00100