III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ


III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
330883 | 05.08.2017 10:00
330883 05.08.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330887 | 05.08.2017 10:00
330887 05.08.2017 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330885 | 05.08.2017 14:00
330885 05.08.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330886 | 05.08.2017 14:00
330886 05.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 7 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330884 | 05.08.2017 15:00
330884 05.08.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 1 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330882 | 05.08.2017 16:30
330882 05.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 2 FK SAFI
330888 | 09.08.2017 17:30
330888 09.08.2017 17:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 12 : 2 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
330889 | 12.08.2017 14:00
330889 12.08.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 3 : 1 FAMT Prešov
330891 | 12.08.2017 14:00
330891 12.08.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330892 | 12.08.2017 14:00
330892 12.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 0 OŠK Fintice
330893 | 12.08.2017 14:00
330893 12.08.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330890 | 12.08.2017 16:30
330890 12.08.2017 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 5 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330894 | 15.08.2017 17:00
330894 15.08.2017 17:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 5 TJ OK Chmiňany
330895 | 15.08.2017 17:00
330895 15.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
330896 | 19.08.2017 10:00
330896 19.08.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 0 FK SAFI
330899 | 19.08.2017 14:00
330899 19.08.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 3 : 3 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330901 | 19.08.2017 14:00
330901 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330898 | 19.08.2017 14:10
330898 19.08.2017 14:10 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 8 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330897 | 19.08.2017 15:00
330897 19.08.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 1 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330900 | 19.08.2017 15:00
330900 19.08.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330902 | 20.08.2017 10:00
330902 20.08.2017 10:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
330906 | 16.08.2017 15:30
330906 16.08.2017 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica 5 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330909 | 26.08.2017 10:00
330909 26.08.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
330905 | 26.08.2017 10:30
330905 26.08.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330904 | 26.08.2017 12:00
330904 26.08.2017 12:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 1 FAMT Prešov
330903 | 26.08.2017 14:00
330903 26.08.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 6 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330908 | 26.08.2017 16:00
330908 26.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 6 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330907 | 29.08.2017 16:00
330907 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 6 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
330911 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330911 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 1 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330912 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330912 02.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 5 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330914 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330914 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330910 | 02.09.2017 15:00
330910 02.09.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 : 1 FK SAFI
330913 | 02.09.2017 15:00
330913 02.09.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330916 | 02.09.2017 15:30
330916 02.09.2017 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 4 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330915 | 03.09.2017 10:00
330915 03.09.2017 10:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
330922 | 09.09.2017 10:00
330922 09.09.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 5 : 1 OŠK Fintice
330917 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330917 09.09.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 5 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330918 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330918 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330919 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330919 09.09.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 : 3 FAMT Prešov
330923 | 09.09.2017 15:00
330923 09.09.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330921 | 09.09.2017 15:30
330921 09.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 3 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330920 | 14.09.2017 16:00
330920 14.09.2017 16:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
330929 | 15.09.2017 15:00
330929 15.09.2017 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 2 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330924 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330924 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 6 : 4 FK SAFI
330925 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330925 16.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 7 TJ OK Chmiňany
330927 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330927 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 6 : 2 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330930 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330930 16.09.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330926 | 16.09.2017 15:00
330926 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330928 | 17.09.2017 10:00
330928 17.09.2017 10:00 FAMT Prešov 5 : 3 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
330935 | 30.08.2017 16:30
330935 30.08.2017 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov 7 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330931 | 23.09.2017 14:00
330931 23.09.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330932 | 23.09.2017 14:00
330932 23.09.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 6 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330934 | 23.09.2017 15:00
330934 23.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 4 : 4 FAMT Prešov
330933 | 29.09.2017 15:30
330933 29.09.2017 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 3 : 4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330937 | 05.10.2017 16:00
330937 05.10.2017 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 8 : 0 OŠK Fintice
330936 | 11.11.2017 13:30
330936 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
330941 | 30.09.2017 10:00
330941 30.09.2017 10:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330938 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330938 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 0 : 5 FK SAFI
330940 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330940 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
330943 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330943 30.09.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 3 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330944 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330944 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 3 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330939 | 30.09.2017 15:00
330939 30.09.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 5 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330942 | 30.09.2017 15:00
330942 30.09.2017 15:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 5 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
330948 | 07.10.2017 10:00
330948 07.10.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 5 : 0 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330945 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330945 07.10.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 4 : 1 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330946 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330946 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330951 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330951 07.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330950 | 07.10.2017 14:15
330950 07.10.2017 14:15 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 2 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330947 | 07.10.2017 14:30
330947 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330949 | 07.10.2017 14:30
330949 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 7 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
330952 | 13.10.2017 15:00
330952 13.10.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 5 FK SAFI
330953 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330953 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 5 : 1 OŠK Fintice
330956 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330956 14.10.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330957 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330957 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 5 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330958 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330958 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 4 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330955 | 14.10.2017 14:30
330955 14.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 4 TJ OK Chmiňany
330954 | 15.10.2017 10:05
330954 15.10.2017 10:05 FAMT Prešov 1 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
330961 | 21.10.2017 10:00
330961 21.10.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330959 | 21.10.2017 14:00
330959 21.10.2017 14:00 FK SAFI 7 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330960 | 21.10.2017 14:00
330960 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 5 : 0 FK Družstevník Plavnica
330963 | 21.10.2017 14:00
330963 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 10 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330962 | 21.10.2017 15:00
330962 21.10.2017 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 4 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330965 | 21.10.2017 15:00
330965 21.10.2017 15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330964 | 22.10.2017 10:00
330964 22.10.2017 10:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 2 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
330970 | 28.10.2017 10:30
330970 28.10.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 4 TJ OK Chmiňany
330967 | 28.10.2017 11:00
330967 28.10.2017 11:00 FAMT Prešov 7 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330966 | 28.10.2017 14:00
330966 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 : 1 FK SAFI
330968 | 28.10.2017 14:00
330968 28.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 4 OŠK Fintice
330969 | 28.10.2017 14:00
330969 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 7 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330971 | 28.10.2017 14:00
330971 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330972 | 04.11.2017 14:00
330972 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
330973 | 31.10.2017 14:30
330973 31.10.2017 14:30 FK SAFI 3 : 1 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330979 | 04.11.2017 10:00
330979 04.11.2017 10:00 FAMT Prešov 5 : 2 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330978 | 04.11.2017 13:30
330978 04.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330975 | 04.11.2017 14:00
330975 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica 2 : 4 TJ OK Chmiňany
330974 | 11.11.2017 13:30
330974 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
330976 | 11.11.2017 14:00
330976 11.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 8 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330977 | 11.11.2017 14:00
330977 11.11.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 2 OŠK Fintice
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
330980 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330980 31.03.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK SAFI
330981 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330981 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330982 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330982 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330983 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330983 31.03.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330984 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330984 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
330985 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330985 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330986 | 31.03.2018 14:00
330986 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
330987 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330987 07.04.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
330988 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330988 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
330989 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330989 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330990 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330990 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   OŠK Fintice
330991 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330991 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330992 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330992 07.04.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330993 | 07.04.2018 14:00
330993 07.04.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FAMT Prešov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
330994 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330994 14.04.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK SAFI
330995 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330995 14.04.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330996 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330996 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330997 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330997 14.04.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
330998 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330998 14.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330999 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330999 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331000 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331000 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331001 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331001 21.04.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
331002 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331002 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331003 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331003 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   OŠK Fintice
331004 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331004 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331005 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331005 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331006 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331006 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FAMT Prešov
331007 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331007 21.04.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331008 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331008 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK SAFI
331009 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331009 28.04.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331010 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331010 28.04.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
331011 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331011 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331012 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331012 28.04.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331013 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331013 28.04.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
331014 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331014 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331015 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331015 05.05.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331016 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331016 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   OŠK Fintice
331017 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331017 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331018 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331018 05.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331019 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331019 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FAMT Prešov
331020 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331020 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331021 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331021 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331022 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331022 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK SAFI
331023 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331023 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
331024 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331024 12.05.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331025 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331025 12.05.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331026 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331026 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
331027 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331027 12.05.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
331028 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331028 12.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331029 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331029 19.05.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   OŠK Fintice
331030 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331030 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331031 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331031 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331032 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331032 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FAMT Prešov
331033 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331033 19.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331034 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331034 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331035 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331035 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331036 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331036 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK SAFI
331037 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331037 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331038 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331038 26.05.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331039 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331039 26.05.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
331040 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331040 26.05.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
331041 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331041 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331042 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331042 26.05.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331043 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331043 02.06.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331044 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331044 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331045 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331045 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FAMT Prešov
331046 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331046 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331047 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331047 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331048 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331048 02.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331049 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331049 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331050 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331050 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK SAFI
331051 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331051 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331052 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331052 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
331053 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331053 09.06.2018 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
331054 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331054 09.06.2018 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331055 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331055 09.06.2018 14:00 FAMT Prešov   :   OŠK Fintice
331056 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331056 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331057 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331057 16.06.2018 14:00 FK SAFI   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331058 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331058 16.06.2018 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FAMT Prešov
331059 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331059 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331060 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331060 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331061 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331061 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331062 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331062 16.06.2018 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
331063 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331063 16.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK SAFI 14 10 2 2 52:15 32 14 11 0
2 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 14 10 1 3 69:26 31 13 10 0
3 TJ OK Chmiňany 14 10 1 3 45:15 31 12 10 0
4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 14 9 2 3 48:28 29 11 8 0
5 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 14 9 2 3 51:33 29 10 8 0
6 MFK Slovan Sabinov 14 8 3 3 43:14 27 9 6 0
7 FAMT Prešov 14 7 3 4 39:42 24 8 3 0
8 FK Družstevník Plavnica 14 7 1 6 33:29 22 7 1 0
9 OŠK Fintice 14 5 2 7 31:42 17 6 -4 0
10 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 14 4 1 9 18:39 13 5 -8 0
11 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 14 3 0 11 20:57 9 4 -12 0
12 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 14 2 1 11 13:42 7 3 -14 0
13 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 14 2 1 11 17:59 7 2 -14 0
14 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 14 2 0 12 14:52 6 1 -15 0