III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
330883 | 05.08.2017 10:00
33088305.08.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330887 | 05.08.2017 10:00
33088705.08.2017 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330885 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33088505.08.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330886 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33088605.08.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice7 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330884 | 05.08.2017 15:00
33088405.08.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
330882 | 05.08.2017 16:30
33088205.08.2017 16:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 2FK SAFI
330888 | 09.08.2017 17:30
33088809.08.2017 17:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ12 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
330889 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33088912.08.2017 14:00FK SAFI3 : 1FAMT Prešov
330891 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33089112.08.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330892 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33089212.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 0OŠK Fintice
330893 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33089312.08.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330890 | 12.08.2017 16:30
33089012.08.2017 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 5TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330894 | 15.08.2017 17:00
33089415.08.2017 17:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 5TJ OK Chmiňany
330895 | 15.08.2017 17:00
33089515.08.2017 17:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
330896 | 19.08.2017 10:00
33089619.08.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0FK SAFI
330899 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33089919.08.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice3 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
330901 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33090119.08.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330898 | 19.08.2017 14:10
33089819.08.2017 14:10TJ Rozvoj Pušovce8 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330897 | 19.08.2017 15:00
33089719.08.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330900 | 19.08.2017 15:00
33090019.08.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330902 | 20.08.2017 10:00
33090220.08.2017 10:00FAMT Prešov2 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
330906 | 16.08.2017 15:30
33090616.08.2017 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica5 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330909 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33090926.08.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
330905 | 26.08.2017 10:30
33090526.08.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330904 | 26.08.2017 12:00
33090426.08.2017 12:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1FAMT Prešov
330903 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33090326.08.2017 14:00FK SAFI6 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330908 | 26.08.2017 16:00
33090826.08.2017 16:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 6TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330907 | 29.08.2017 16:00
33090729.08.2017 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 6OŠK Fintice
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
330911 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33091102.09.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 5MFK Slovan Sabinov
330912 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33091202.09.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 5OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330914 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33091402.09.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
330910 | 02.09.2017 15:00
33091002.09.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany0 : 1FK SAFI
330913 | 02.09.2017 15:00
33091302.09.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330916 | 02.09.2017 15:30
33091602.09.2017 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330915 | 03.09.2017 10:00
33091503.09.2017 10:00FAMT Prešov3 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
330922 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33092209.09.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov5 : 1OŠK Fintice
330917 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33091709.09.2017 14:00FK SAFI5 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330918 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33091809.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330919 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33091909.09.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 3FAMT Prešov
330923 | 09.09.2017 15:00
33092309.09.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330921 | 09.09.2017 15:30
33092109.09.2017 15:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves3 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330920 | 14.09.2017 16:00
33092014.09.2017 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 3TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
330929 | 15.09.2017 15:00
33092915.09.2017 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 2FK Družstevník Plavnica
330924 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33092416.09.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce6 : 4FK SAFI
330925 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33092516.09.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice2 : 7TJ OK Chmiňany
330927 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33092716.09.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ6 : 2OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330930 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33093016.09.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330926 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33092616.09.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
330928 | 17.09.2017 10:00
33092817.09.2017 10:00FAMT Prešov5 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
330935 | 30.08.2017 16:30
33093530.08.2017 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov7 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330931 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33093123.09.2017 14:00FK SAFI6 : 1TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330932 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33093223.09.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica6 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330934 | 23.09.2017 15:00
33093423.09.2017 15:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves4 : 4FAMT Prešov
330933 | 29.09.2017 15:30
33093329.09.2017 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 4FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330937 | 05.10.2017 16:00
33093705.10.2017 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce8 : 0OŠK Fintice
330936 | 11.11.2017 13:30
33093611.11.2017 13:30TJ OK Chmiňany2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
330941 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33094130.09.2017 10:00FAMT Prešov3 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
330938 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33093830.09.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice0 : 5FK SAFI
330940 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33094030.09.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ1 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
330943 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33094330.09.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330944 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33094430.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
330939 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33093930.09.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 5TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330942 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33094230.09.2017 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 5OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
330948 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33094807.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov5 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330945 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33094507.10.2017 14:00FK SAFI4 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
330946 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33094607.10.2017 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 2TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330951 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33095107.10.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330950 | 07.10.2017 14:15
33095007.10.2017 14:15TJ Rozvoj Pušovce2 : 3TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330947 | 07.10.2017 14:30
33094707.10.2017 14:30OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330949 | 07.10.2017 14:30
33094907.10.2017 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany7 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
330952 | 13.10.2017 15:00
33095213.10.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 5FK SAFI
330953 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33095314.10.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ5 : 1OŠK Fintice
330956 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33095614.10.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
330957 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33095714.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 5OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330958 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33095814.10.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica4 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330955 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33095514.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 4TJ OK Chmiňany
330954 | 15.10.2017 10:05
33095415.10.2017 10:05FAMT Prešov1 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
330961 | 21.10.2017 10:00
33096121.10.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330959 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33095921.10.2017 14:00FK SAFI7 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330960 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33096021.10.2017 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves5 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
330963 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33096321.10.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce10 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330962 | 21.10.2017 15:00
33096221.10.2017 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany4 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330965 | 21.10.2017 15:00
33096521.10.2017 15:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330964 | 22.10.2017 10:00
33096422.10.2017 10:00OŠK Fintice2 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
330970 | 28.10.2017 10:30
33097028.10.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 4TJ OK Chmiňany
330967 | 28.10.2017 11:00
33096728.10.2017 11:00FAMT Prešov7 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330966 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33096628.10.2017 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ1 : 1FK SAFI
330968 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33096828.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 4OŠK Fintice
330969 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33096928.10.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 7TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330971 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33097128.10.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
330972 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33097204.11.2017 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 3OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
330973 | 31.10.2017 14:30
33097331.10.2017 14:30FK SAFI3 : 1OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
330979 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33097904.11.2017 10:00FAMT Prešov5 : 2TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330978 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33097804.11.2017 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330975 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33097504.11.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 4TJ OK Chmiňany
330974 | 11.11.2017 13:30
33097411.11.2017 13:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
330976 | 11.11.2017 14:00
33097611.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 8TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330977 | 11.11.2017 14:00
33097711.11.2017 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 2OŠK Fintice
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
330980 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098031.03.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  FK SAFI
330981 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098131.03.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
330982 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098231.03.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330983 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098331.03.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330984 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098431.03.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
330985 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098531.03.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330986 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33098631.03.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
330987 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33098707.04.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
330988 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33098807.04.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
330989 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33098907.04.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
330990 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33099007.04.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  OŠK Fintice
330991 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33099107.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
330992 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33099207.04.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
330993 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33099307.04.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FAMT Prešov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
330994 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099414.04.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK SAFI
330995 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099514.04.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
330996 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099614.04.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
330997 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099714.04.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
330998 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099814.04.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
330999 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33099914.04.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331000 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33100014.04.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331001 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100121.04.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
331002 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100221.04.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331003 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100321.04.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  OŠK Fintice
331004 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100421.04.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331005 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100521.04.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331006 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100621.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FAMT Prešov
331007 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33100721.04.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331008 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33100828.04.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK SAFI
331009 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33100928.04.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331010 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33101028.04.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
331011 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33101128.04.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331012 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33101228.04.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331013 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33101328.04.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
331014 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33101428.04.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331015 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33101505.05.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331016 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33101605.05.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  OŠK Fintice
331017 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33101705.05.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331018 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33101805.05.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331019 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33101905.05.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FAMT Prešov
331020 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33102005.05.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331021 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33102105.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331022 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102212.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK SAFI
331023 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102312.05.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
331024 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102412.05.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331025 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102512.05.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331026 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102612.05.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
331027 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102712.05.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
331028 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33102812.05.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331029 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33102919.05.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  OŠK Fintice
331030 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103019.05.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331031 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103119.05.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331032 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103219.05.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FAMT Prešov
331033 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103319.05.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331034 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103419.05.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331035 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33103519.05.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331036 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33103626.05.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK SAFI
331037 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33103726.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
331038 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33103826.05.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331039 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33103926.05.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
331040 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33104026.05.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
331041 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33104126.05.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331042 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33104226.05.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331043 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104302.06.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
331044 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104402.06.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331045 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104502.06.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FAMT Prešov
331046 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104602.06.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331047 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104702.06.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331048 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104802.06.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331049 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33104902.06.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331050 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105009.06.2018 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK SAFI
331051 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105109.06.2018 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
331052 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105209.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
331053 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105309.06.2018 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
331054 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105409.06.2018 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
331055 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105509.06.2018 14:00FAMT Prešov  :  OŠK Fintice
331056 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33105609.06.2018 14:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331057 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33105716.06.2018 14:00FK SAFI  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
331058 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33105816.06.2018 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FAMT Prešov
331059 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33105916.06.2018 14:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
331060 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33106016.06.2018 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
331061 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33106116.06.2018 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
331062 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33106216.06.2018 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
331063 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33106316.06.2018 14:00OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Š-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK SAFI14102252:153214110
2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce14101369:263113100
3TJ OK Chmiňany14101345:153112100
4TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ1492348:28291180
5OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves1492351:33291080
6MFK Slovan Sabinov1483343:1427960
7FAMT Prešov1473439:4224830
8FK Družstevník Plavnica1471633:2922710
9OŠK Fintice1452731:42176-40
10TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1441918:39135-80
11FK TJ Sokol Brezovica14301120:5794-120
12MFK Stará Ľubovňa14211113:4273-140
13TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš14211117:5972-140
14OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany14201214:5261-150