III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ


III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
330796 | 19.08.2017 13:00
330796 19.08.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330792 | 19.08.2017 14:00
330792 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 3 : 2 TJ Javorina Malcov
330794 | 19.08.2017 14:00
330794 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov 1 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330795 | 19.08.2017 14:00
330795 19.08.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
330793 | 30.08.2017 16:00
330793 30.08.2017 16:00 TJ Jasenov 3 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
330799 | 26.08.2017 14:00
330799 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 2 1.FK Svidník
330800 | 26.08.2017 14:00
330800 26.08.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 0 TJ Magura Zborov
330801 | 26.08.2017 14:00
330801 26.08.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 2 : 1 TJ Jasenov
330798 | 26.08.2017 16:00
330798 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330797 | 29.08.2017 15:00
330797 29.08.2017 15:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 3 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
330802 | 02.09.2017 10:00
330802 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 5 : 3 TJ Javorina Malcov
330805 | 02.09.2017 13:00
330805 02.09.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330803 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330803 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov 1 : 1 FK Gerlachov
330804 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330804 02.09.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 4 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
330806 | 02.09.2017 14:00
330806 02.09.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Osikov
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
330809 | 08.09.2017 15:45
330809 08.09.2017 15:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330811 | 09.09.2017 10:00
330811 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 6 : 3 TJ Magura Zborov
330807 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330807 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
330808 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330808 09.09.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 3 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330810 | 09.09.2017 14:00
330810 09.09.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 6 : 0 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
330814 | 16.09.2017 13:00
330814 16.09.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 1 FK Gerlachov
330812 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330812 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov 1 : 1 TJ Javorina Malcov
330813 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330813 16.09.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 1 TJ Jasenov
330815 | 16.09.2017 14:00
330815 16.09.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 4 OFK - SIM Raslavice
330816 | 16.09.2017 15:00
330816 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
330820 | 22.09.2017 16:00
330820 22.09.2017 16:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330817 | 23.09.2017 10:00
330817 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 1 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330818 | 23.09.2017 14:00
330818 23.09.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
330819 | 23.09.2017 14:00
330819 23.09.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 5 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330821 | 23.09.2017 14:00
330821 23.09.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov 0 : 1 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
330823 | 30.09.2017 13:00
330823 30.09.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 0 TJ Magura Zborov
330822 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330822 30.09.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 4 : 0 TJ Javorina Malcov
330824 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330824 30.09.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 3 TJ Jasenov
330826 | 30.09.2017 14:00
330826 30.09.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
330825 | 30.09.2017 15:00
330825 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 : 1 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
330829 | 07.10.2017 10:00
330829 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Osikov
330827 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330827 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov 3 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
330828 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330828 07.10.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 1 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330830 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330830 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330831 | 07.10.2017 14:00
330831 07.10.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
330832 | 14.10.2017 13:00
330832 14.10.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 1 TJ Javorina Malcov
330833 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330833 14.10.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 2 1.FK Svidník
330835 | 14.10.2017 14:00
330835 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ Jasenov
330836 | 14.10.2017 14:20
330836 14.10.2017 14:20 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0 FK Gerlachov
330834 | 14.10.2017 14:30
330834 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 3 : 0 TJ Magura Zborov
Kolo 10 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
330837 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330837 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   FK Gerlachov
330838 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330838 14.04.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Jasenov
330839 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330839 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Magura Zborov
330840 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330840 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   1.FK Svidník
330841 | 14.04.2018 14:00
330841 14.04.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 11 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
330842 | 21.04.2018 14:00
330842 21.04.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
330843 | 21.04.2018 14:00
330843 21.04.2018 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
330844 | 21.04.2018 14:00
330844 21.04.2018 14:00 1.FK Svidník   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330845 | 21.04.2018 14:00
330845 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
330846 | 21.04.2018 14:00
330846 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 12 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
330847 | 28.04.2018 14:00
330847 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   TJ Jasenov
330848 | 28.04.2018 14:00
330848 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Magura Zborov
330849 | 28.04.2018 14:00
330849 28.04.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   1.FK Svidník
330850 | 28.04.2018 14:00
330850 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330851 | 28.04.2018 14:00
330851 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 13 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
330852 | 05.05.2018 14:00
330852 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
330853 | 05.05.2018 14:00
330853 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330854 | 05.05.2018 14:00
330854 05.05.2018 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
330855 | 05.05.2018 14:00
330855 05.05.2018 14:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Gerlachov
330856 | 05.05.2018 14:00
330856 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov   :   TJ Jasenov
Kolo 14 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
330857 | 12.05.2018 14:00
330857 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   TJ Magura Zborov
330858 | 12.05.2018 14:00
330858 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   1.FK Svidník
330859 | 12.05.2018 14:00
330859 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330860 | 12.05.2018 14:00
330860 12.05.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330861 | 12.05.2018 14:00
330861 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
Kolo 15 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
330862 | 19.05.2018 14:00
330862 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
330863 | 19.05.2018 14:00
330863 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
330864 | 19.05.2018 14:00
330864 19.05.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Gerlachov
330865 | 19.05.2018 14:00
330865 19.05.2018 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Jasenov
330866 | 19.05.2018 14:00
330866 19.05.2018 14:00 1.FK Svidník   :   TJ Magura Zborov
Kolo 16 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
330867 | 26.05.2018 14:00
330867 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   1.FK Svidník
330868 | 26.05.2018 14:00
330868 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330869 | 26.05.2018 14:00
330869 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330870 | 26.05.2018 14:00
330870 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
330871 | 26.05.2018 14:00
330871 26.05.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 17 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
330872 | 02.06.2018 14:00
330872 02.06.2018 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Javorina Malcov
330873 | 02.06.2018 14:00
330873 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Gerlachov
330874 | 02.06.2018 14:00
330874 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov   :   TJ Jasenov
330875 | 02.06.2018 14:00
330875 02.06.2018 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Magura Zborov
330876 | 02.06.2018 14:00
330876 02.06.2018 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   1.FK Svidník
Kolo 18 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
330877 | 09.06.2018 14:00
330877 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Javorina Malcov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330878 | 09.06.2018 14:00
330878 09.06.2018 14:00 1.FK Svidník   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330879 | 09.06.2018 14:00
330879 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Magura Zborov   :   TJ Družstevník Osikov
330880 | 09.06.2018 14:00
330880 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Jasenov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330881 | 09.06.2018 14:00
330881 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 1.FK Svidník 9 8 0 1 18:10 24 10 9 0
2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 9 7 0 2 20:6 21 9 6 0
3 FK Gerlachov 9 5 2 2 20:9 17 8 2 0
4 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 9 5 1 3 13:8 16 7 4 0
5 TJ Družstevník Osikov 9 5 0 4 13:11 15 6 3 0
6 OFK - SIM Raslavice 9 3 2 4 19:17 11 5 -1 0
7 TJ Jasenov 9 3 1 5 20:21 10 4 -5 0
8 TJ Javorina Malcov 9 3 1 5 16:24 10 3 -2 0
9 TJ Magura Zborov 9 1 3 5 8:20 6 2 -9 0
10 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 9 0 0 9 7:28 0 1 -12 0