III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
330796 | 19.08.2017 13:00
33079619.08.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330792 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33079219.08.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov3 : 2TJ Javorina Malcov
330794 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33079419.08.2017 14:00TJ Magura Zborov1 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330795 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33079519.08.2017 14:001.FK Svidník1 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
330793 | 30.08.2017 16:00
33079330.08.2017 16:00TJ Jasenov3 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
330799 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33079926.08.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 21.FK Svidník
330800 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33080026.08.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
330801 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33080126.08.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov2 : 1TJ Jasenov
330798 | 26.08.2017 16:00
33079826.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330797 | 29.08.2017 15:00
33079729.08.2017 15:00TJ Javorina Malcov3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
330802 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33080202.09.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov5 : 3TJ Javorina Malcov
330805 | 02.09.2017 13:00
33080502.09.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 2ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330803 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33080302.09.2017 14:00TJ Magura Zborov1 : 1FK Gerlachov
330804 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33080402.09.2017 14:001.FK Svidník4 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
330806 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33080602.09.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Osikov
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
330809 | 08.09.2017 15:45
33080908.09.2017 15:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330811 | 09.09.2017 10:00
33081109.09.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov6 : 3TJ Magura Zborov
330807 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33080709.09.2017 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
330808 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33080809.09.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330810 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33081009.09.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov6 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
330814 | 16.09.2017 13:00
33081416.09.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1FK Gerlachov
330812 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33081216.09.2017 14:00TJ Magura Zborov1 : 1TJ Javorina Malcov
330813 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33081316.09.2017 14:001.FK Svidník2 : 1TJ Jasenov
330815 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33081516.09.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 4OFK - SIM Raslavice
330816 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33081616.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
330820 | 22.09.2017 16:00
33082022.09.2017 16:00TJ Jasenov0 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330817 | 23.09.2017 10:00
33081723.09.2017 10:00TJ Javorina Malcov1 : 2ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330818 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33081823.09.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
330819 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33081923.09.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov5 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330821 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33082123.09.2017 14:00TJ Magura Zborov0 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
330823 | 30.09.2017 13:00
33082330.09.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
330822 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33082230.09.2017 14:001.FK Svidník4 : 0TJ Javorina Malcov
330824 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33082430.09.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 3TJ Jasenov
330826 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33082630.09.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
330825 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33082530.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 1FK Gerlachov
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
330829 | 07.10.2017 10:00
33082907.10.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Osikov
330827 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33082707.10.2017 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov3 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
330828 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33082807.10.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov1 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330830 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33083007.10.2017 14:00TJ Magura Zborov2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330831 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33083107.10.2017 14:001.FK Svidník2 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
330832 | 14.10.2017 13:00
33083214.10.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 1TJ Javorina Malcov
330833 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33083314.10.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 21.FK Svidník
330835 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33083514.10.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 0TJ Jasenov
330836 | 14.10.2017 14:20
33083614.10.2017 14:20OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0FK Gerlachov
330834 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33083414.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Osikov3 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
Kolo 10 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
330837 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33083714.04.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov2 : 2FK Gerlachov
330838 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33083814.04.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 0TJ Jasenov
330839 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33083914.04.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves6 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
330841 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33084114.04.2018 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330840 | 14.04.2018 15:30
33084014.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
330843 | 21.04.2018 13:00
33084321.04.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
330842 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33084221.04.2018 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 2TJ Javorina Malcov
330844 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33084421.04.2018 14:001.FK Svidník5 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330845 | 21.04.2018 16:30
33084521.04.2018 16:30TJ Magura Zborov0 : 9OFK - SIM Raslavice
330846 | 08.05.2018 13:00
33084608.05.2018 13:00TJ Jasenov0 : 5FK Gerlachov
Kolo 12 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
330848 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33084828.04.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov4 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
330849 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33084928.04.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 11.FK Svidník
330850 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33085028.04.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330847 | 28.04.2018 14:19
33084728.04.2018 14:19TJ Javorina Malcov7 : 0TJ Jasenov
330851 | 28.04.2018 16:00
33085128.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 13 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
330854 | 05.05.2018 13:00
33085405.05.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
330853 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33085305.05.2018 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330855 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33085505.05.2018 14:001.FK Svidník6 : 1FK Gerlachov
330856 | 05.05.2018 14:05
33085605.05.2018 14:05TJ Magura Zborov0 : 4TJ Jasenov
330852 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33085205.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 1TJ Javorina Malcov
Kolo 14 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
330858 | 12.05.2018 10:00
33085812.05.2018 10:00TJ Jasenov0 : 41.FK Svidník
330857 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33085712.05.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov4 : 2TJ Magura Zborov
330859 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33085912.05.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330860 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33086012.05.2018 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330861 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33086112.05.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
Kolo 15 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
330863 | 19.05.2018 10:30
33086319.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Osikov1 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
330865 | 19.05.2018 13:00
33086519.05.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce15 : 0TJ Jasenov
330862 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33086219.05.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 1TJ Javorina Malcov
330864 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33086419.05.2018 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 0FK Gerlachov
330866 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33086619.05.2018 14:001.FK Svidník9 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
Kolo 16 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
330869 | 26.05.2018 10:00
33086926.05.2018 10:00TJ Jasenov0 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330871 | 26.05.2018 10:30
33087126.05.2018 10:30OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 6ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330870 | 26.05.2018 10:43
33087026.05.2018 10:43FK Gerlachov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
330867 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33086726.05.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov1 : 21.FK Svidník
330868 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33086826.05.2018 14:00TJ Magura Zborov1 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
330872 | 01.06.2018 17:00
33087201.06.2018 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice6 : 0TJ Javorina Malcov
330875 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33087502.06.2018 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 0TJ Magura Zborov
330876 | 02.06.2018 13:00
33087602.06.2018 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 11.FK Svidník
330873 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33087302.06.2018 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves5 : 0FK Gerlachov
330874 | 02.06.2018 17:00
33087402.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov4 : 1TJ Jasenov
Kolo 18 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
330880 | 23.05.2018 17:00
33088023.05.2018 17:00TJ Jasenov4 : 4ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
330877 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33087709.06.2018 14:00TJ Javorina Malcov0 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
330878 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33087809.06.2018 14:001.FK Svidník3 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
330879 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33087909.06.2018 14:00TJ Magura Zborov0 : 5TJ Družstevník Osikov
330881 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33088116.06.2018 14:00FK Gerlachov4 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce18151254:144610190
21.FK Svidník18141349:17439160
3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves18102640:2232850
4TJ Družstevník Osikov18102630:1732750
5FK Gerlachov1893638:2830630
6OFK - SIM Raslavice1874747:33255-20
7TJ Javorina Malcov18621034:46204-70
8TJ Jasenov18421229:66143-130
9OFK Tatran Kračúnovce18401417:39122-150
10TJ Magura Zborov18131411:6761-210