III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ


III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
331576 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331576 05.08.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 0 : 0
331578 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331578 05.08.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 2 : 6 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331579 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331579 05.08.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331580 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331580 05.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 3 : 3 ŠK Strážske
331577 | 05.08.2017 17:00
331577 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 0 : 4 MFK Sobrance
331581 | 29.08.2017 14:00
331581 29.08.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
331582 | 29.08.2017 16:00
331582 29.08.2017 16:00 OFK Vojčice 10 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
331583 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331583 12.08.2017 14:00 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331584 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331584 12.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 : 2 OFK Vojčice
331585 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331585 12.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 5 : 0 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331588 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331588 12.08.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 7 : 1 AFK Topoľany
331589 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331589 12.08.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 6 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331587 | 12.08.2017 14:15
331587 12.08.2017 14:15 FK Zemplínska Teplica 3 : 5 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331586 | 13.08.2017 14:00
331586 13.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
331590 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331590 19.08.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 0 : 0
331591 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331591 19.08.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 4 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331592 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331592 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 2 : 2 MFK Sobrance
331593 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331593 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 2 : 2 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331594 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331594 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331595 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331595 19.08.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 1 : 2 ŠK Strážske
331596 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331596 19.08.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 4 : 4 ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
331597 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331597 26.08.2017 14:00 0 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
331598 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331598 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 9 : 1 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331599 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331599 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 : 6 OFK Vojčice
331600 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331600 26.08.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 4 : 3 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331601 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331601 26.08.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331602 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331602 26.08.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 2 : 5 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331603 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331603 26.08.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 5 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
331604 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331604 02.09.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 0 : 0
331605 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331605 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 3 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331606 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331606 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 4 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331607 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331607 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 : 1 MFK Sobrance
331608 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331608 02.09.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 2 : 4 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331609 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331609 02.09.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331610 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331610 02.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 4 : 2 ŠK Strážske
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
331611 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331611 09.09.2017 14:00 0 : 0 ŠK Strážske
331612 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331612 09.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 : 4 ŠK Nacina Ves
331613 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331613 09.09.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 11 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331614 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331614 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 8 : 0 OFK Vojčice
331615 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331615 09.09.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331616 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331616 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331617 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331617 09.09.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 1 : 4 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
331620 | 16.09.2017 11:00
331620 16.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331618 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331618 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 : 0
331619 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331619 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 1 : 8 AFK Topoľany
331621 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331621 16.09.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 1 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331622 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331622 16.09.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 7 MFK Sobrance
331623 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331623 16.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 3 : 3 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331624 | 16.09.2017 14:00
331624 16.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
331625 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331625 23.09.2017 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331626 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331626 23.09.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 4 : 5 ŠK Strážske
331627 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331627 23.09.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 5 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
331628 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331628 23.09.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 14 : 3 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331630 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331630 23.09.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 5 : 2 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331631 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331631 23.09.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331629 | 04.10.2017 16:00
331629 04.10.2017 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 7 : 2 OFK Vojčice
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
331632 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331632 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 0 : 0
331634 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331634 30.09.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 0 : 4 AFK Topoľany
331635 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331635 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 0 : 8 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331636 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331636 30.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 7 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331637 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331637 30.09.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 1 : 2 MFK Sobrance
331638 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331638 30.09.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 : 6 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331633 | 11.10.2017 14:30
331633 11.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 : 4 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
331639 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331639 07.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331640 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331640 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331641 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331641 07.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 2 : 4 ŠK Strážske
331642 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331642 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 2 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
331644 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331644 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 6 : 0 OFK Vojčice
331645 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331645 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 1 : 5 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331643 | 01.11.2017 11:00
331643 01.11.2017 11:00 AFK Topoľany 15 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
331646 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331646 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0 : 0
331647 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331647 14.10.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331648 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331648 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 0 : 15 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331649 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331649 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 4 : 4 AFK Topoľany
331650 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331650 14.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 6 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331651 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331651 14.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 : 5 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331652 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331652 14.10.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 1 : 7 MFK Sobrance
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
331653 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331653 21.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 MFK Sobrance
331654 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331654 21.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 4 : 0 FK Zemplínska Teplica
331655 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331655 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331656 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331656 21.10.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 4 : 1 ŠK Strážske
331657 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331657 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 3 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
331658 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331658 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 13 : 1 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331659 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331659 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 : 0 OFK Vojčice
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
331660 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331660 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Vojčice 0 : 0
331661 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331661 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 2 : 9 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331662 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331662 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331663 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331663 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 2 : 1 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331664 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331664 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 4 : 0 AFK Topoľany
331665 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331665 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 5 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331666 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331666 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 7 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
331667 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331667 04.11.2017 14:00 0 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331668 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331668 04.11.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 4 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331669 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331669 04.11.2017 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica 2 : 5 AFK Topoľany
331670 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331670 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 : 2 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331671 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331671 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331672 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331672 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 8 : 3 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331673 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331673 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 3 OFK Vojčice
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
331674 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331674 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :  
331675 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331675 31.03.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
331676 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331676 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   ŠK Strážske
331677 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331677 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331678 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331678 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
331679 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331679 31.03.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
331680 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331680 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
331681 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331681 07.04.2018 14:00   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331682 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331682 07.04.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   AFK Topoľany
331683 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331683 07.04.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331684 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331684 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331685 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331685 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331686 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331686 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   OFK Vojčice
331687 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331687 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
331688 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331688 14.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :  
331689 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331689 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   ŠK Strážske
331690 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331690 14.04.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331691 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331691 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
331692 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331692 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Sobrance
331693 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331693 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331694 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331694 14.04.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331695 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331695 21.04.2018 14:00   :   AFK Topoľany
331696 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331696 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331697 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331697 21.04.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331698 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331698 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331699 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331699 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   OFK Vojčice
331700 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331700 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331701 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331701 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331702 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331702 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :  
331703 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331703 28.04.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331704 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331704 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
331705 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331705 28.04.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   MFK Sobrance
331706 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331706 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331707 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331707 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331708 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331708 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331709 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331709 05.05.2018 14:00   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331710 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331710 05.05.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331711 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331711 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331712 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331712 05.05.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OFK Vojčice
331713 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331713 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331714 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331714 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
331715 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331715 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   ŠK Strážske
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331716 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331716 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :  
331717 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331717 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
331718 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331718 12.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   MFK Sobrance
331719 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331719 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331720 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331720 12.05.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331721 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331721 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   AFK Topoľany
331722 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331722 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331723 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331723 19.05.2018 14:00   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331724 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331724 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331725 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331725 19.05.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   OFK Vojčice
331726 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331726 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331727 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331727 19.05.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
331728 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331728 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   ŠK Strážske
331729 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331729 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331730 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331730 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :  
331731 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331731 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Sobrance
331732 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331732 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331733 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331733 26.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331734 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331734 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   AFK Topoľany
331735 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331735 26.05.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331736 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331736 26.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331737 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331737 02.06.2018 14:00   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331738 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331738 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OFK Vojčice
331739 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331739 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331740 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331740 02.06.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
331741 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331741 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   ŠK Strážske
331742 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331742 02.06.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331743 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331743 02.06.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331744 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331744 09.06.2018 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :  
331745 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331745 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Zemplínska Teplica   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331746 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331746 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331747 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331747 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   AFK Topoľany
331748 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331748 09.06.2018 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331749 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331749 09.06.2018 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331750 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331750 09.06.2018 14:00 OFK Vojčice   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331751 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331751 16.06.2018 14:00   :   OFK Vojčice
331752 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331752 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331753 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331753 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
331754 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331754 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   ŠK Strážske
331755 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331755 16.06.2018 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331756 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331756 16.06.2018 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany D   :   FK Zemplínska Teplica
331757 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331757 16.06.2018 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   MFK Sobrance
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Sobrance 13 11 2 0 68:8 35 13 14 0
2 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 13 11 1 1 68:12 34 12 16 0
3 ŠK Strážske 13 9 1 3 53:23 28 11 7 0
4 AFK Topoľany 13 8 1 4 58:32 25 10 4 0
5 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 13 7 1 5 44:31 22 9 4 0
6 FK Zemplínska Teplica 13 6 2 5 51:39 20 8 -1 0
7 ŠK Nacina Ves 13 5 3 5 40:32 18 7 -3 0
8 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 12 5 0 7 41:41 15 6 -3 0
9 OFK Vojčice 13 5 0 8 32:36 15 5 -3 0
10 MFK Veľké Kapušany D 13 5 0 8 27:38 15 4 0 0
11 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 13 3 2 8 35:58 11 3 -10 0
12 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 13 1 1 11 16:118 4 2 -17 0
13 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 13 1 0 12 6:71 3 1 -15 0