III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
331576 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33157605.08.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany0 : 0
331578 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33157805.08.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany2 : 6FK Zemplínska Teplica
331579 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33157905.08.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA8 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331580 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33158005.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš3 : 3ŠK Strážske
331577 | 05.08.2017 17:00
33157705.08.2017 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D0 : 4MFK Sobrance
331581 | 29.08.2017 14:00
33158129.08.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec2 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
331582 | 29.08.2017 16:00
33158229.08.2017 16:00OFK Vojčice10 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
331583 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33158312.08.2017 14:000 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331584 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33158412.08.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves1 : 2OFK Vojčice
331585 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33158512.08.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske5 : 0TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331588 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33158812.08.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance7 : 1AFK Topoľany
331589 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33158912.08.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany6 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331587 | 12.08.2017 14:15
33158712.08.2017 14:15FK Zemplínska Teplica3 : 5TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331586 | 13.08.2017 14:00
33158613.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš8 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
331590 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159019.08.2017 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D0 : 0
331591 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159119.08.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany4 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331592 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159219.08.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA2 : 2MFK Sobrance
331593 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159319.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2 : 2FK Zemplínska Teplica
331594 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159419.08.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec12 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331595 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159519.08.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice1 : 2ŠK Strážske
331596 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33159619.08.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom4 : 4ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
331597 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33159726.08.2017 14:000 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
331598 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33159826.08.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske9 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331599 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33159926.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany0 : 6OFK Vojčice
331600 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33160026.08.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica4 : 3TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331601 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33160126.08.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance6 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331602 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33160226.08.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2 : 5TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331603 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33160326.08.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany5 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany D
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
331604 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160402.09.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany0 : 0
331605 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160502.09.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA3 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331606 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160602.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš4 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331607 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160702.09.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1 : 1MFK Sobrance
331608 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160802.09.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice2 : 4FK Zemplínska Teplica
331609 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33160902.09.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom3 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331610 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33161002.09.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves4 : 2ŠK Strážske
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
331611 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161109.09.2017 14:000 : 0ŠK Strážske
331612 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161209.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany0 : 4ŠK Nacina Ves
331613 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161309.09.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica11 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331614 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161409.09.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance8 : 0OFK Vojčice
331615 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161509.09.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1 : 3TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331616 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161609.09.2017 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331617 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33161709.09.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany1 : 4TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
331620 | 16.09.2017 11:00
33162016.09.2017 11:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec2 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331618 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33161816.09.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA0 : 0
331619 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33161916.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1 : 8AFK Topoľany
331621 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33162116.09.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice1 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331622 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33162216.09.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 7MFK Sobrance
331623 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33162316.09.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves3 : 3FK Zemplínska Teplica
331624 | 16.09.2017 14:00
33162416.09.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske4 : 1TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
331625 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33162523.09.2017 14:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331626 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33162623.09.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica4 : 5ŠK Strážske
331627 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33162723.09.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance5 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
331628 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33162823.09.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany14 : 3TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331630 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33163023.09.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany5 : 2TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331631 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33163123.09.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA10 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331629 | 04.10.2017 16:00
33162904.10.2017 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D7 : 2OFK Vojčice
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
331632 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163230.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš0 : 0
331634 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163430.09.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice0 : 4AFK Topoľany
331635 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163530.09.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom0 : 8MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331636 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163630.09.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves7 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331637 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163730.09.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske1 : 2MFK Sobrance
331638 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33163830.09.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany0 : 6FK Zemplínska Teplica
331633 | 11.10.2017 14:30
33163311.10.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1 : 4TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
331639 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33163907.10.2017 14:000 : 0FK Zemplínska Teplica
331640 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33164007.10.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance8 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331641 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33164107.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2 : 4ŠK Strážske
331642 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33164207.10.2017 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D2 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
331644 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33164407.10.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA6 : 0OFK Vojčice
331645 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33164507.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1 : 5TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331643 | 01.11.2017 11:00
33164301.11.2017 11:00AFK Topoľany15 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
331646 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33164614.10.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec0 : 0
331647 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33164714.10.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331648 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33164814.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom0 : 15TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331649 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33164914.10.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves4 : 4AFK Topoľany
331650 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33165014.10.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske6 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331651 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33165114.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany1 : 5FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331652 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33165214.10.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica1 : 7MFK Sobrance
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
331653 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165321.10.2017 14:000 : 0MFK Sobrance
331654 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165421.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany4 : 0FK Zemplínska Teplica
331655 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165521.10.2017 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D5 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331656 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165621.10.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany4 : 1ŠK Strážske
331657 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165721.10.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA3 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
331658 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165821.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš13 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331659 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33165921.10.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1 : 0OFK Vojčice
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
331660 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166028.10.2017 14:00OFK Vojčice0 : 0
331661 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166128.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom2 : 9TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331662 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166228.10.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331663 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166328.10.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske2 : 1TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331664 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166428.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany4 : 0AFK Topoľany
331665 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166528.10.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica5 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331666 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33166628.10.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance7 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
331667 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33166704.11.2017 14:000 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331668 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33166804.11.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance4 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331669 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33166904.11.2017 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica2 : 5AFK Topoľany
331670 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33167004.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany0 : 2TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331671 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33167104.11.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske9 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331672 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33167204.11.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves8 : 3TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331673 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33167304.11.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 3OFK Vojčice
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
331674 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167431.03.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  
331675 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167531.03.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
331676 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167631.03.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  ŠK Strážske
331677 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167731.03.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331678 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167831.03.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
331679 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33167931.03.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  MFK Sobrance
331680 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33168031.03.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
331681 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168107.04.2018 14:00  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331682 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168207.04.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  AFK Topoľany
331683 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168307.04.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331684 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168407.04.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331685 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168507.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331686 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168607.04.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  OFK Vojčice
331687 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33168707.04.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
331688 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33168814.04.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  
331689 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33168914.04.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  ŠK Strážske
331690 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33169014.04.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331691 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33169114.04.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
331692 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33169214.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Sobrance
331693 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33169314.04.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331694 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33169414.04.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  AFK Topoľany
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331695 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33169521.04.2018 14:00  :  AFK Topoľany
331696 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33169621.04.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331697 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33169721.04.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331698 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33169821.04.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331699 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33169921.04.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  OFK Vojčice
331700 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33170021.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331701 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33170121.04.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331702 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170228.04.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  
331703 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170328.04.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331704 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170428.04.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
331705 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170528.04.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  MFK Sobrance
331706 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170628.04.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331707 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170728.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331708 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33170828.04.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  AFK Topoľany
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331709 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33170905.05.2018 14:00  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331710 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171005.05.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331711 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171105.05.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331712 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171205.05.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OFK Vojčice
331713 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171305.05.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331714 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171405.05.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
331715 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33171505.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  ŠK Strážske
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331716 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33171612.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  
331717 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33171712.05.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
331718 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33171812.05.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  MFK Sobrance
331719 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33171912.05.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331720 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33172012.05.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331721 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33172112.05.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  AFK Topoľany
331722 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33172212.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331723 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172319.05.2018 14:00  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331724 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172419.05.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331725 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172519.05.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  OFK Vojčice
331726 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172619.05.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331727 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172719.05.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
331728 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172819.05.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  ŠK Strážske
331729 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33172919.05.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331730 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173026.05.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  
331731 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173126.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  MFK Sobrance
331732 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173226.05.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331733 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173326.05.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331734 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173426.05.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  AFK Topoľany
331735 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173526.05.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331736 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33173626.05.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331737 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33173702.06.2018 14:00  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
331738 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33173802.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  OFK Vojčice
331739 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33173902.06.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331740 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33174002.06.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
331741 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33174102.06.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  ŠK Strážske
331742 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33174202.06.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331743 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33174302.06.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331744 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174409.06.2018 14:00MFK Sobrance  :  
331745 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174509.06.2018 14:00FK Zemplínska Teplica  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
331746 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174609.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany D
331747 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174709.06.2018 14:00ŠK Strážske  :  AFK Topoľany
331748 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174809.06.2018 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
331749 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33174909.06.2018 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
331750 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33175009.06.2018 14:00OFK Vojčice  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331751 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175116.06.2018 14:00  :  OFK Vojčice
331752 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175216.06.2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
331753 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175316.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
331754 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175416.06.2018 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  ŠK Strážske
331755 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175516.06.2018 14:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
331756 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175616.06.2018 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany D  :  FK Zemplínska Teplica
331757 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33175716.06.2018 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  MFK Sobrance
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Sobrance13112068:83513140
2TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA13111168:123412160
3ŠK Strážske1391353:23281170
4AFK Topoľany1381458:32251040
5TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1371544:3122940
6FK Zemplínska Teplica1362551:39208-10
7ŠK Nacina Ves1353540:32187-30
8FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1250741:41156-30
9OFK Vojčice1350832:36155-30
10MFK Veľké Kapušany D1350827:3815400
11TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1332835:58113-100
12TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom13111116:11842-170
13TJ Družstevník Parchovany1310126:7131-150