III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ


III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
331248 | 05.08.2017 10:00
331248 05.08.2017 10:00 FK Baník Drnava 3 : 1 FK Bidovce
331246 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331246 05.08.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
331249 | 05.08.2017 14:00
331249 05.08.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331247 | 05.08.2017 16:30
331247 05.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 5 OFK Slovan Poproč
331244 | 05.08.2017 17:30
331244 05.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 9 : 2 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331250 | 06.08.2017 10:30
331250 06.08.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 2 : 2 FK Hrhov
331245 | 29.08.2017 17:00
331245 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Junior ŠACA 4 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
331253 | 12.08.2017 10:00
331253 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 16 : 1 FK Kechnec
331254 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331254 12.08.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
331255 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331255 12.08.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331256 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331256 12.08.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331257 | 12.08.2017 14:00
331257 12.08.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331251 | 13.08.2017 10:30
331251 13.08.2017 10:30 FK Hrhov 12 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331252 | 13.08.2017 10:30
331252 13.08.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 1 MFK Rožňava
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
331258 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331258 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 3 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331259 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331259 19.08.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331262 | 19.08.2017 14:00
331262 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 4 OFK Slovan Poproč
331260 | 19.08.2017 16:00
331260 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
331261 | 19.08.2017 16:00
331261 19.08.2017 16:00 FK Baník Drnava 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
331264 | 19.08.2017 16:00
331264 19.08.2017 16:00 FK Hrhov 4 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331263 | 20.08.2017 10:30
331263 20.08.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 4 : 1 FK Bidovce
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
331266 | 26.08.2017 10:00
331266 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 1 : 1 FK Hrhov
331267 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331267 26.08.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 4 MFK Rožňava
331268 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331268 26.08.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 10 : 0 FK Kechnec
331269 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331269 26.08.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
331270 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331270 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331271 | 26.08.2017 14:00
331271 26.08.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 7 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331265 | 27.08.2017 14:00
331265 27.08.2017 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
331272 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331272 02.09.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 6 : 2 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331275 | 02.09.2017 14:00
331275 02.09.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
331273 | 02.09.2017 15:30
331273 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 2 FK Junior ŠACA
331274 | 02.09.2017 15:30
331274 02.09.2017 15:30 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331277 | 02.09.2017 15:30
331277 02.09.2017 15:30 FK Hrhov 8 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
331276 | 03.09.2017 10:30
331276 03.09.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
331278 | 03.09.2017 10:30
331278 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 FK Bidovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
331281 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331281 09.09.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 : 4 FK Hrhov
331284 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331284 09.09.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 3 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
331285 | 09.09.2017 14:00
331285 09.09.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331283 | 09.09.2017 15:30
331283 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 : 2 FK Kechnec
331282 | 10.09.2017 10:00
331282 10.09.2017 10:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 MFK Rožňava
331280 | 10.09.2017 10:30
331280 10.09.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 6 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
331279 | 01.11.2017 13:00
331279 01.11.2017 13:00 FK Bidovce 4 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
331288 | 15.09.2017 14:00
331288 15.09.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 3 : 4 FK Junior ŠACA
331292 | 16.09.2017 10:00
331292 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 6 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
331286 | 16.09.2017 15:00
331286 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 4 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331287 | 16.09.2017 15:00
331287 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 0 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331290 | 16.09.2017 15:00
331290 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Hrhov 4 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
331289 | 17.09.2017 10:30
331289 17.09.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331291 | 17.09.2017 10:30
331291 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 15 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
331296 | 23.09.2017 11:30
331296 23.09.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 2 FK Hrhov
331295 | 23.09.2017 12:00
331295 23.09.2017 12:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331298 | 23.09.2017 14:00
331298 23.09.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 3 : 8 FK Kechnec
331299 | 23.09.2017 15:00
331299 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
331293 | 24.09.2017 12:00
331293 24.09.2017 12:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 4 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331294 | 28.09.2017 16:00
331294 28.09.2017 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 5 : 0 FK Bidovce
331297 | 04.10.2017 15:00
331297 04.10.2017 15:00 FK Junior ŠACA 0 : 3 MFK Rožňava
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
331305 | 30.09.2017 10:19
331305 30.09.2017 10:19 FK Bidovce 0 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
331301 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331301 30.09.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331306 | 30.09.2017 14:00
331306 30.09.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 6 MFK Spartak Medzev
331300 | 30.09.2017 15:00
331300 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Baník Drnava 1 : 5 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331302 | 01.10.2017 10:30
331302 01.10.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 5 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331304 | 01.10.2017 10:30
331304 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331303 | 01.10.2017 12:30
331303 01.10.2017 12:30 FK Junior ŠACA 2 : 2 FK Hrhov
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
331307 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331307 07.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331308 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331308 07.10.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
331309 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331309 07.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 1 FK Bidovce
331310 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331310 07.10.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 2 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331311 | 07.10.2017 14:00
331311 07.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 7 FK Hrhov
331312 | 07.10.2017 14:30
331312 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 1 MFK Rožňava
331313 | 07.10.2017 14:30
331313 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Baník Drnava 2 : 1 FK Kechnec
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
331318 | 14.10.2017 10:00
331318 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 1 : 2 FK Junior ŠACA
331319 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331319 14.10.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331320 | 14.10.2017 14:00
331320 14.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
331316 | 14.10.2017 14:30
331316 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Hrhov 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331315 | 15.10.2017 10:30
331315 15.10.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 8 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
331317 | 15.10.2017 10:30
331317 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331314 | 15.10.2017 14:30
331314 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Kechnec 6 : 2 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
331322 | 21.10.2017 11:30
331322 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
331323 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331323 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA 4 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
331324 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331324 21.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 3 FK Bidovce
331325 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331325 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331326 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331326 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Baník Drnava 1 : 4 FK Hrhov
331327 | 21.10.2017 14:00
331327 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 1 : 4 MFK Rožňava
331321 | 22.10.2017 11:00
331321 22.10.2017 11:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
331331 | 28.10.2017 10:00
331331 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331329 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331329 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Hrhov 7 : 0 FK Kechnec
331332 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331332 28.10.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331333 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331333 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 5 : 2 FK Junior ŠACA
331334 | 28.10.2017 14:00
331334 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
331328 | 29.10.2017 10:30
331328 29.10.2017 10:30 MFK Rožňava 4 : 3 FK Gemerská Hôrka
331330 | 29.10.2017 10:30
331330 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 1 FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
331339 | 04.11.2017 10:00
331339 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Bidovce 6 : 4 FK Baník Drnava
331341 | 04.11.2017 12:30
331341 04.11.2017 12:30 FK Hrhov 5 : 2 MFK Rožňava
331336 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331336 04.11.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 4 FK Junior ŠACA
331337 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331337 04.11.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331338 | 04.11.2017 14:00
331338 04.11.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331340 | 05.11.2017 10:30
331340 05.11.2017 10:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 9 : 0 FK Kechnec
331335 | 24.03.2018 14:00
331335 24.03.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
331342 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331342 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Hrhov
331343 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331343 31.03.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331344 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331344 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Bidovce
331345 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331345 31.03.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
331346 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331346 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331347 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331347 31.03.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331348 | 31.03.2018 14:00
331348 31.03.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Junior ŠACA
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
331349 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331349 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331350 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331350 07.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331351 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331351 07.04.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331352 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331352 07.04.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Baník Drnava
331353 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331353 07.04.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Kechnec
331354 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331354 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   MFK Rožňava
331355 | 07.04.2018 14:00
331355 07.04.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Hrhov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
331356 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331356 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
331357 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331357 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Bidovce
331358 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331358 14.04.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
331359 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331359 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331360 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331360 14.04.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331361 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331361 14.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
331362 | 14.04.2018 14:00
331362 14.04.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Junior ŠACA
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331363 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331363 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331364 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331364 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331365 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331365 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Baník Drnava
331366 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331366 21.04.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Kechnec
331367 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331367 21.04.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   MFK Rožňava
331368 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331368 21.04.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Hrhov
331369 | 21.04.2018 14:00
331369 21.04.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331370 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331370 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Bidovce
331371 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331371 28.04.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331372 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331372 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331373 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331373 28.04.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331374 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331374 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
331375 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331375 28.04.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331376 | 28.04.2018 14:00
331376 28.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331377 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331377 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331378 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331378 05.05.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Baník Drnava
331379 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331379 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA   :   FK Kechnec
331380 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331380 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   MFK Rožňava
331381 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331381 05.05.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Hrhov
331382 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331382 05.05.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331383 | 05.05.2018 14:00
331383 05.05.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Bidovce
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331384 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331384 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
331385 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331385 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331386 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331386 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331387 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331387 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
331388 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331388 12.05.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331389 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331389 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331390 | 12.05.2018 14:00
331390 12.05.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331391 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331391 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Baník Drnava
331392 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331392 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Kechnec
331393 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331393 19.05.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   MFK Rožňava
331394 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331394 19.05.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331395 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331395 19.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331396 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331396 19.05.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Bidovce
331397 | 19.05.2018 14:00
331397 19.05.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331398 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331398 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331399 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331399 26.05.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331400 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331400 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
331401 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331401 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331402 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331402 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331403 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331403 26.05.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331404 | 26.05.2018 14:00
331404 26.05.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331405 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331405 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Kechnec
331406 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331406 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   MFK Rožňava
331407 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331407 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Hrhov
331408 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331408 02.06.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331409 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331409 02.06.2018 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA   :   FK Bidovce
331410 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331410 02.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
331411 | 02.06.2018 14:00
331411 02.06.2018 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331412 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331412 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
331413 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331413 09.06.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
331414 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331414 09.06.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Junior ŠACA
331415 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331415 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Bidovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331416 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331416 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331417 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331417 09.06.2018 14:00 FK Hrhov   :   FK Baník Drnava
331418 | 09.06.2018 14:00
331418 09.06.2018 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331419 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331419 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   MFK Rožňava
331420 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331420 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Hrhov
331421 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331421 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Baník Drnava   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331422 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331422 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Bidovce
331423 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331423 16.06.2018 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
331424 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331424 16.06.2018 14:00 FK Junior ŠACA   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
331425 | 16.06.2018 14:00
331425 16.06.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Hrhov 14 11 3 0 74:12 36 14 15 0
2 MFK Rožňava 14 11 1 2 41:19 34 13 13 0
3 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 14 10 0 4 46:14 30 12 6 0
4 MFK Spartak Medzev 14 10 0 4 49:33 30 11 6 0
5 FK Junior ŠACA 14 8 2 4 44:31 26 10 -1 0
6 ŠKO Veľká Ida 14 6 3 5 29:25 21 9 -3 0
7 OFK Slovan Poproč 14 7 0 7 36:46 21 8 0 0
8 FK Bidovce 14 6 1 7 44:29 19 7 -5 0
9 FK Kechnec 14 5 1 8 33:64 16 6 -5 0
10 FK Baník Drnava 14 4 2 8 26:43 14 5 -7 0
11 TJ Družstevník Budimír 13 4 1 8 25:27 13 4 -5 0
12 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 14 3 1 10 26:51 10 3 -11 0
13 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 14 2 3 9 17:51 9 2 -12 0
14 FK Gemerská Hôrka 13 1 0 12 19:64 3 1 0 0