III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 14:00:00
331248 | 05.08.2017 10:00
33124805.08.2017 10:00FK Baník Drnava3 : 1FK Bidovce
331246 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33124605.08.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
331249 | 05.08.2017 14:00
33124905.08.2017 14:00FK Kechnec4 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331247 | 05.08.2017 16:30
33124705.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 5OFK Slovan Poproč
331244 | 05.08.2017 17:30
33124405.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Budimír9 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
331250 | 06.08.2017 10:30
33125006.08.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava2 : 2FK Hrhov
331245 | 29.08.2017 17:00
33124529.08.2017 17:00FK Junior ŠACA4 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 14:00:00
331253 | 12.08.2017 10:00
33125312.08.2017 10:00FK Bidovce16 : 1FK Kechnec
331254 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33125412.08.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 1FK Baník Drnava
331255 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33125512.08.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331256 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33125612.08.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida3 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331257 | 12.08.2017 14:00
33125712.08.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA5 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
331251 | 13.08.2017 10:30
33125113.08.2017 10:30FK Hrhov12 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
331252 | 13.08.2017 10:30
33125213.08.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 1MFK Rožňava
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 14:00:00
331258 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33125819.08.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
331259 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33125919.08.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 3TJ Družstevník Budimír
331262 | 19.08.2017 14:00
33126219.08.2017 14:00FK Kechnec2 : 4OFK Slovan Poproč
331260 | 19.08.2017 16:00
33126019.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
331261 | 19.08.2017 16:00
33126119.08.2017 16:00FK Baník Drnava1 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
331264 | 19.08.2017 16:00
33126419.08.2017 16:00FK Hrhov4 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331263 | 20.08.2017 10:30
33126320.08.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava4 : 1FK Bidovce
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 14:00:00
331266 | 26.08.2017 10:00
33126626.08.2017 10:00FK Bidovce1 : 1FK Hrhov
331267 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33126726.08.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 4MFK Rožňava
331268 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33126826.08.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev10 : 0FK Kechnec
331269 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33126926.08.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 1FK Baník Drnava
331270 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33127026.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír6 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331271 | 26.08.2017 14:00
33127126.08.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA7 : 3FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331265 | 27.08.2017 14:00
33126527.08.2017 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 3FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 14:00:00
331272 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33127202.09.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B6 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
331275 | 02.09.2017 14:00
33127502.09.2017 14:00FK Kechnec4 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
331273 | 02.09.2017 15:30
33127302.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 2FK Junior ŠACA
331274 | 02.09.2017 15:30
33127402.09.2017 15:30FK Baník Drnava2 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
331277 | 02.09.2017 15:30
33127702.09.2017 15:30FK Hrhov8 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
331276 | 03.09.2017 10:30
33127603.09.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava2 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
331278 | 03.09.2017 10:30
33127803.09.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0FK Bidovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 14:00:00
331281 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33128109.09.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev1 : 4FK Hrhov
331284 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33128409.09.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA3 : 4FK Baník Drnava
331285 | 09.09.2017 14:00
33128509.09.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331283 | 09.09.2017 15:30
33128309.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír0 : 2FK Kechnec
331282 | 10.09.2017 10:00
33128210.09.2017 10:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 0MFK Rožňava
331280 | 10.09.2017 10:30
33128010.09.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie6 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
331279 | 01.11.2017 13:00
33127901.11.2017 13:00FK Bidovce  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 14:00:00
331288 | 15.09.2017 14:00
33128815.09.2017 14:00FK Kechnec3 : 4FK Junior ŠACA
331292 | 16.09.2017 10:00
33129216.09.2017 10:00FK Bidovce6 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
331286 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33128616.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida4 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
331287 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33128716.09.2017 15:00FK Baník Drnava0 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331290 | 16.09.2017 15:00
33129016.09.2017 15:00FK Hrhov4 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
331289 | 17.09.2017 10:30
33128917.09.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava1 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
331291 | 17.09.2017 10:30
33129117.09.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie15 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 14:00:00
331296 | 23.09.2017 11:30
33129623.09.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Hrhov
331295 | 23.09.2017 12:00
33129523.09.2017 12:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331294 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33129423.09.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Bidovce
331298 | 23.09.2017 14:00
33129823.09.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Kechnec
331299 | 23.09.2017 15:00
33129923.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Baník Drnava
331293 | 24.09.2017 12:00
33129324.09.2017 12:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331297 | 04.10.2017 15:00
33129704.10.2017 15:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Rožňava
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 14:00:00
331305 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33130530.09.2017 10:00FK Bidovce  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331301 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33130130.09.2017 14:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331306 | 30.09.2017 14:00
33130630.09.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331300 | 30.09.2017 15:00
33130030.09.2017 15:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331302 | 01.10.2017 10:30
33130201.10.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331304 | 01.10.2017 10:30
33130401.10.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331303 | 01.10.2017 12:30
33130301.10.2017 12:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Junior ŠACA
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 14:00:00
331308 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33130807.10.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331309 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33130907.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Bidovce
331310 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33131007.10.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331311 | 07.10.2017 14:00
33131107.10.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Hrhov
331312 | 07.10.2017 14:30
33131207.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Rožňava
331313 | 07.10.2017 14:30
33131307.10.2017 14:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Kechnec
331307 | 08.10.2017 14:00
33130708.10.2017 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 14:00:00
331318 | 14.10.2017 10:00
33131814.10.2017 10:00FK Bidovce  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331314 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33131414.10.2017 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331319 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33131914.10.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331320 | 14.10.2017 14:00
33132014.10.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331316 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33131614.10.2017 14:30FK Hrhov  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331315 | 15.10.2017 10:30
33131515.10.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava  :  FK Baník Drnava
331317 | 15.10.2017 10:30
33131715.10.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
331322 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132221.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331323 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132321.10.2017 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331324 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132421.10.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Bidovce
331325 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132521.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331326 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132621.10.2017 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Hrhov
331327 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33132721.10.2017 14:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Rožňava
331321 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33132122.10.2017 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
331331 | 28.10.2017 10:00
33133128.10.2017 10:00FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331329 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33132928.10.2017 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Kechnec
331332 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33133228.10.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331333 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33133328.10.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331334 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33133428.10.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331328 | 29.10.2017 10:30
33132829.10.2017 10:30MFK Rožňava  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331330 | 29.10.2017 10:30
33133029.10.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 14:00:00
331339 | 04.11.2017 10:00
33133904.11.2017 10:00FK Bidovce  :  FK Baník Drnava
331341 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33134104.11.2017 13:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Rožňava
331336 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33133604.11.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331337 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33133704.11.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331338 | 04.11.2017 14:00
33133804.11.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331340 | 05.11.2017 10:30
33134005.11.2017 10:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Kechnec
331335 | 05.11.2017 14:00
33133505.11.2017 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 14:00:00
331342 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134231.03.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Hrhov
331343 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134331.03.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331344 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134431.03.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Bidovce
331345 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134531.03.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331346 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134631.03.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331347 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134731.03.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331348 | 31.03.2018 14:00
33134831.03.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Junior ŠACA
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 14:00:00
331349 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33134907.04.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331350 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135007.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331351 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135107.04.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331352 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135207.04.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Baník Drnava
331353 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135307.04.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Kechnec
331354 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135407.04.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  MFK Rožňava
331355 | 07.04.2018 14:00
33135507.04.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Hrhov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 14:00:00
331356 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33135614.04.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331357 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33135714.04.2018 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Bidovce
331358 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33135814.04.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331359 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33135914.04.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331360 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33136014.04.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331361 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33136114.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331362 | 14.04.2018 14:00
33136214.04.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Junior ŠACA
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
331363 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136321.04.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331364 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136421.04.2018 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331365 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136521.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Baník Drnava
331366 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136621.04.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Kechnec
331367 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136721.04.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  MFK Rožňava
331368 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136821.04.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Hrhov
331369 | 21.04.2018 14:00
33136921.04.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
331370 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137028.04.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Bidovce
331371 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137128.04.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331372 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137228.04.2018 14:00FK Hrhov  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331373 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137328.04.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331374 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137428.04.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331375 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137528.04.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331376 | 28.04.2018 14:00
33137628.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
331377 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33137705.05.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331378 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33137805.05.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Baník Drnava
331379 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33137905.05.2018 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Kechnec
331380 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33138005.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  MFK Rožňava
331381 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33138105.05.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Hrhov
331382 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33138205.05.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331383 | 05.05.2018 14:00
33138305.05.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Bidovce
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
331384 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138412.05.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331385 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138512.05.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331386 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138612.05.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331387 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138712.05.2018 14:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331388 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138812.05.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331389 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33138912.05.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331390 | 12.05.2018 14:00
33139012.05.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 14:00:00
331391 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139119.05.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Baník Drnava
331392 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139219.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Kechnec
331393 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139319.05.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  MFK Rožňava
331394 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139419.05.2018 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Hrhov
331395 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139519.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331396 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139619.05.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Bidovce
331397 | 19.05.2018 14:00
33139719.05.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 14:00:00
331398 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33139826.05.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331399 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33139926.05.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
331400 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33140026.05.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331401 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33140126.05.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331402 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33140226.05.2018 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331403 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33140326.05.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331404 | 26.05.2018 14:00
33140426.05.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Baník Drnava
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 14:00:00
331405 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33140502.06.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Kechnec
331406 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33140602.06.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  MFK Rožňava
331407 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33140702.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Hrhov
331408 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33140802.06.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331409 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33140902.06.2018 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  FK Bidovce
331410 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33141002.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331411 | 02.06.2018 14:00
33141102.06.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 14:00:00
331412 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141209.06.2018 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
331413 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141309.06.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  TJ Družstevník Budimír
331414 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141409.06.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Junior ŠACA
331415 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141509.06.2018 14:00FK Bidovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
331416 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141609.06.2018 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
331417 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141709.06.2018 14:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
331418 | 09.06.2018 14:00
33141809.06.2018 14:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Kechnec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 14:00:00
331419 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33141916.06.2018 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  MFK Rožňava
331420 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142016.06.2018 14:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Hrhov
331421 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142116.06.2018 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
331422 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142216.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Bidovce
331423 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142316.06.2018 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
331424 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142416.06.2018 14:00FK Junior ŠACA  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
331425 | 16.06.2018 14:00
33142516.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ - III.liga-SD-U19-sk.KG-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Hrhov752035:6171450
2MFK Rožňava751114:7161340
3FK Junior ŠACA750228:15151200
4FK Krásnohorské Podhradie740327:10121100
5TJ Družstevník Budimír731321:14101010
6FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B731317:17109-20
7MFK Spartak Medzev730421:259800
8OFK Slovan Poproč730415:309730
9FK Kechnec730416:3696-30
10FK Baník Drnava722312:1585-40
11ŠKO Veľká Ida722311:1684-10
12TJ Družstevník Malá Ida722314:2283-40
13FK Bidovce621325:1172-20
14FK Gemerská Hôrka60065:3701-30