II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ


II.liga SD-U19-sk.B -SEVER-VsFZ
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
321773 | 09.08.2017 10:00
321773 09.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321772 | 12.08.2017 09:00
321772 12.08.2017 09:00 FK Poprad 3 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321769 | 12.08.2017 10:00
321769 12.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321770 | 12.08.2017 10:00
321770 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 6 : 1 FK Svit
321771 | 12.08.2017 10:00
321771 12.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 MFK Snina
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
321774 | 19.08.2017 10:00
321774 19.08.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 0
321775 | 19.08.2017 10:00
321775 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 4 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321776 | 19.08.2017 10:00
321776 19.08.2017 10:00 MFK Snina 0 : 4 FK Poprad
321777 | 19.08.2017 10:00
321777 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321778 | 20.08.2017 10:00
321778 20.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 0 FK Svit
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
321783 | 24.08.2017 10:00
321783 24.08.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321780 | 25.08.2017 15:45
321780 25.08.2017 15:45 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321779 | 26.08.2017 10:00
321779 26.08.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Svit
321781 | 26.08.2017 10:00
321781 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Poprad 4 : 2 FK Humenné
321782 | 30.08.2017 10:00
321782 30.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 MFK Snina
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
321767 | 23.08.2017 14:00
321767 23.08.2017 14:00 MFK Snina 4 : 0 FK Svit
321764 | 29.08.2017 10:00
321764 29.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 : 0
321765 | 29.08.2017 10:00
321765 29.08.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 : 1 FK Poprad
321768 | 29.08.2017 14:00
321768 29.08.2017 14:00 FK Humenné 2 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321766 | 31.08.2017 15:00
321766 31.08.2017 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
321786 | 01.09.2017 10:00
321786 01.09.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 1 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321784 | 02.09.2017 10:00
321784 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0
321785 | 02.09.2017 10:00
321785 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Snina 2 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321788 | 02.09.2017 10:00
321788 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Svit 1 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321787 | 20.09.2017 18:00
321787 20.09.2017 18:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 : 6 FK Poprad
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
321790 | 08.09.2017 14:00
321790 08.09.2017 14:00 FK Svit 0 : 4 FK Poprad
321791 | 08.09.2017 14:30
321791 08.09.2017 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321789 | 09.09.2017 10:00
321789 09.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321793 | 09.09.2017 10:00
321793 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 0 MFK Snina
321792 | 20.09.2017 14:30
321792 20.09.2017 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 : 1 FK Humenné
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
321796 | 14.09.2017 18:15
321796 14.09.2017 18:15 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321798 | 15.09.2017 14:00
321798 15.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 7 FK Poprad
321794 | 16.09.2017 10:00
321794 16.09.2017 10:00 MFK Snina 0 : 0
321797 | 16.09.2017 10:00
321797 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321795 | 17.09.2017 10:00
321795 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
321800 | 11.09.2017 13:15
321800 11.09.2017 13:15 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 5 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321799 | 23.09.2017 10:00
321799 23.09.2017 10:00 0 : 0 FK Poprad
321801 | 26.09.2017 14:00
321801 26.09.2017 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 7 : 0 FK Svit
321802 | 26.09.2017 14:30
321802 26.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321803 | 17.10.2017 14:00
321803 17.10.2017 14:00 MFK Snina 2 : 1 FK Humenné
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
321805 | 28.07.2017 10:15
321805 28.07.2017 10:15 MFK Snina 2 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321807 | 29.09.2017 11:00
321807 29.09.2017 11:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 7 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321804 | 30.09.2017 10:00
321804 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 0 : 0
321806 | 30.09.2017 10:00
321806 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321808 | 30.09.2017 10:00
321808 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Poprad 2 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
321809 | 07.10.2017 10:00
321809 07.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321810 | 07.10.2017 10:00
321810 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Poprad 4 : 2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321811 | 07.10.2017 10:00
321811 07.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321812 | 07.10.2017 10:00
321812 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 2 MFK Snina
321813 | 08.10.2017 10:00
321813 08.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 7 FK Humenné
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
321814 | 14.10.2017 10:00
321814 14.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 0 : 0
321815 | 14.10.2017 10:00
321815 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 2 FK Humenné
321816 | 14.10.2017 10:00
321816 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Snina 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321817 | 14.10.2017 10:00
321817 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 2 FK Poprad
321818 | 15.10.2017 10:00
321818 15.10.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
321823 | 17.10.2017 16:00
321823 17.10.2017 16:00 FK Svit 0 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321819 | 21.10.2017 10:00
321819 21.10.2017 10:00 0 : 0 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321820 | 21.10.2017 10:00
321820 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321821 | 21.10.2017 10:00
321821 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Poprad 9 : 0 MFK Snina
321822 | 21.10.2017 10:00
321822 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 4 FK Humenné
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
321828 | 24.10.2017 12:00
321828 24.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 1 MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321824 | 28.10.2017 10:00
321824 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Svit 0 : 0
321827 | 28.10.2017 10:00
321827 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Snina 0 : 2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321826 | 29.10.2017 10:00
321826 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 3 FK Poprad
321825 | 30.10.2017 16:00
321825 30.10.2017 16:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
321829 | 04.11.2017 10:00
321829 04.11.2017 10:00 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
321833 | 04.11.2017 10:00
321833 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 FK Svit
321831 | 05.11.2017 10:00
321831 05.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 : 3 FK Humenné
321830 | 12.11.2017 10:00
321830 12.11.2017 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 6 : 0 MFK Snina
321832 | 12.11.2017 14:15
321832 12.11.2017 14:15 FK Poprad 5 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
Kolo 15 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
321834 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321834 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :  
321835 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321835 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Poprad   :   FK Svit
321836 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321836 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321837 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321837 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321838 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321838 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Snina   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 16 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
321839 | 31.03.2018 10:00
321839 31.03.2018 10:00   :   MFK Snina
321840 | 31.03.2018 10:00
321840 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Humenné
321841 | 31.03.2018 10:00
321841 31.03.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá
321842 | 31.03.2018 10:00
321842 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Svit
321843 | 31.03.2018 10:00
321843 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Poprad   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 17 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
321844 | 07.04.2018 10:00
321844 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Poprad   :  
321845 | 07.04.2018 10:00
321845 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
321846 | 07.04.2018 10:00
321846 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Svit   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
321847 | 07.04.2018 10:00
321847 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
321848 | 07.04.2018 10:00
321848 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Humenné   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 18 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
321849 | 14.04.2018 10:00
321849 14.04.2018 10:00   :   FK Humenné
321850 | 14.04.2018 10:00
321850 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá   :   MFK Snina
321851 | 14.04.2018 10:00
321851 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Svit
321852 | 14.04.2018 10:00
321852 14.04.2018 10:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
321853 | 14.04.2018 10:00
321853 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Poprad
Tabuľka II.liga-SD-U19-sk.Východ-VsFZ - II.liga SD-U19-sk.B -SEVER-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Poprad 13 12 1 0 54:8 37 9 19 105.83
2 FK Humenné 13 8 2 3 38:20 26 8 8 106.27
3 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 12 8 0 4 27:15 24 7 6 97.98
4 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 12 7 2 3 39:13 23 6 5 95.28
5 ŠK Odeva Lipany 12 5 1 6 24:17 16 5 -2 97.92
6 MFK Snina 13 5 1 7 15:34 16 4 -5 102.86
7 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 12 2 3 7 11:33 9 3 -6 98.01
8 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 13 2 1 10 8:43 7 2 -14 106.42
9 FK Svit 12 1 1 10 3:36 4 1 -17 100.13