V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
326579 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326579 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 1 : 3 FK Kamenica
326580 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326580 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Široké 1 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
326581 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326581 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 0 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326582 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326582 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326583 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326583 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Demjata 0 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326585 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326585 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 6 : 2 TJ Dubinné
326584 | 06.08.2017 17:10
326584 06.08.2017 17:10 FK FC-Ražňany 4 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
326588 | 12.08.2017 16:30
326588 12.08.2017 16:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 0 : 1 FK FC-Ražňany
326586 | 13.08.2017 10:30
326586 13.08.2017 10:30 FK Kamenica 5 : 1 TJ Dubinné
326587 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326587 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326589 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326589 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 6 : 2 FK Demjata
326590 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326590 13.08.2017 16:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326591 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326591 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326592 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326592 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 1 : 2 FK Široké
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
326593 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326593 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Široké 2 : 3 FK Kamenica
326594 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326594 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326595 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326595 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
326596 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326596 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Demjata 2 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326597 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326597 20.08.2017 16:00 FK FC-Ražňany 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326598 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326598 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 4 : 0 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326599 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326599 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Dubinné 5 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
326601 | 26.08.2017 16:00
326601 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 6 : 1 TJ Dubinné
326600 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326600 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Kamenica 3 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326602 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326602 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326603 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326603 27.08.2017 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
326604 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326604 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 3 FK Demjata
326605 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326605 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326606 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326606 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Široké 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
326607 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326607 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 0 FK Kamenica
326608 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326608 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 7 : 1 FK Široké
326609 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326609 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Demjata 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326610 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326610 03.09.2017 15:30 FK FC-Ražňany 5 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
326611 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326611 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 4 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326612 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326612 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Dubinné 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326613 | 03.09.2017 15:45
326613 03.09.2017 15:45 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 4 : 3 TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
326614 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326614 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Kamenica 8 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326615 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326615 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 7 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326617 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326617 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326618 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326618 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 2 : 4 FK FC-Ražňany
326619 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326619 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Široké 1 : 2 FK Demjata
326620 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326620 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326616 | 10.09.2017 15:40
326616 10.09.2017 15:40 TJ Dubinné 1 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
326627 | 16.09.2017 15:00
326627 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326621 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326621 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 4 : 1 FK Kamenica
326622 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326622 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Demjata 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326623 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326623 17.09.2017 15:00 FK FC-Ražňany 3 : 0 FK Široké
326624 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326624 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326625 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326625 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Dubinné 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
326626 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326626 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
326629 | 23.09.2017 13:30
326629 23.09.2017 13:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326628 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326628 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Kamenica 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326630 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326630 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 2 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326631 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326631 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 1 : 5 TJ Dubinné
326632 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326632 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Široké 1 : 1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326633 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326633 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 1 : 1 FK FC-Ražňany
326634 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326634 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 3 : 1 FK Demjata
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
326640 | 30.09.2017 13:00
326640 30.09.2017 13:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
326635 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326635 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Demjata 1 : 0 FK Kamenica
326636 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326636 01.10.2017 14:30 FK FC-Ražňany 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326637 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326637 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326638 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326638 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dubinné 3 : 1 FK Široké
326639 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326639 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326641 | 01.10.2017 14:35
326641 01.10.2017 14:35 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 1 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
326642 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326642 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Kamenica 0 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326643 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326643 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Kendice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326644 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326644 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 2 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326645 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326645 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Široké 2 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326646 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326646 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 2 : 0 TJ Dubinné
326647 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326647 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany 0 : 3 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326648 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326648 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Demjata 0 : 0 FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
326653 | 14.10.2017 14:30
326653 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 2 : 2 FK Široké
326649 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326649 15.10.2017 14:30 FK FC-Ražňany 7 : 0 FK Kamenica
326650 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326650 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 2 : 0 FK Demjata
326651 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326651 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dubinné 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326652 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326652 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326654 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326654 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326655 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326655 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
326656 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326656 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Kamenica 6 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
326657 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326657 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 0 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326658 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326658 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Široké 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326659 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326659 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 3 : 1 TJ Busov Gaboltov
326660 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326660 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany 4 : 2 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326661 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326661 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Demjata 1 : 0 TJ Dubinné
326662 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326662 22.10.2017 14:00 FK FC-Ražňany 1 : 0 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
326666 | 28.10.2017 14:00
326666 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326664 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326664 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Dubinné 0 : 1 FK FC-Ražňany
326667 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326667 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326668 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326668 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 2 FK Široké
326665 | 29.10.2017 14:10
326665 29.10.2017 14:10 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 2 : 5 FK Demjata
326669 | 29.10.2017 14:10
326669 29.10.2017 14:10 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326663 | 01.11.2017 10:30
326663 01.11.2017 10:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 3 : 1 FK Kamenica
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
326674 | 04.11.2017 13:30
326674 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov 4 : 1 FK Demjata
326670 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326670 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Kamenica 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326671 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326671 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 4 FK Široké
326672 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326672 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326673 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326673 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Župčany
326675 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326675 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 2 : 3 FK FC-Ražňany
326676 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326676 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Dubinné 2 : 4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
326677 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326677 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Dubinné   :   FK Kamenica
326678 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326678 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326679 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326679 01.04.2018 15:30 FK FC-Ražňany   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
326680 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326680 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Demjata   :   TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326681 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326681 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326682 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326682 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   FK Slovan Kendice
326683 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326683 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Široké   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
326684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326684 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Kamenica   :   FK Široké
326685 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326685 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326686 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
326687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326687 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Demjata
326688 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326688 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   FK FC-Ražňany
326689 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326689 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326690 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326690 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Dubinné
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
326691 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326691 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Kamenica
326692 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326692 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Dubinné   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
326693 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326693 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326694 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326694 15.04.2018 15:30 FK FC-Ražňany   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326695 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326695 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Demjata   :   FK Slovan Kendice
326696 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326696 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326697 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326697 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   FK Široké
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
326698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326698 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kamenica   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326699 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
326700 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326700 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   FK Demjata
326701 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326701 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK FC-Ražňany
326702 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326702 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326703 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326703 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   TJ Dubinné
326704 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326704 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
326705 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326705 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   FK Kamenica
326706 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326706 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326707 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326707 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Dubinné
326708 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326708 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK Slovan Kendice
326709 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326709 29.04.2018 16:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326710 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326710 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Široké
326711 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326711 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
326712 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326712 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kamenica   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
326713 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326713 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   FK Demjata
326714 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326714 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Široké   :   FK FC-Ražňany
326715 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326715 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326716 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326716 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Dubinné
326717 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326717 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326718 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326718 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
326719 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326719 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   FK Kamenica
326720 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326720 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326721 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326721 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Slovan Kendice
326722 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326722 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Dubinné   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326723 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326723 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK Široké
326724 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326724 13.05.2018 16:30 FK FC-Ražňany   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326725 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326725 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Demjata   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
326726 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326726 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica   :   FK Demjata
326727 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326727 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   FK FC-Ražňany
326728 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326728 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326729 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326729 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Dubinné
326730 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326730 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326731 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326731 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
326732 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326732 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
326733 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326733 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   FK Kamenica
326734 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326734 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   FK Slovan Kendice
326735 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326735 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326736 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326736 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Široké
326737 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326737 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dubinné   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326738 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326738 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
326739 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326739 27.05.2018 17:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   FK Demjata
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
326740 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326740 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica   :   FK FC-Ražňany
326741 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326741 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326742 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326742 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Dubinné
326743 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326743 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326744 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326744 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Široké   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
326745 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326745 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326746 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326746 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
326747 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326747 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK Kamenica
326748 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326748 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326749 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326749 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica   :   FK Široké
326750 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326750 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Busov Gaboltov   :   TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326751 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326751 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Župčany
326752 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326752 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Dubinné   :   FK Demjata
326753 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326753 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ   :   FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
326754 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326754 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Kamenica   :   TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326755 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326755 17.06.2018 17:00 FK FC-Ražňany   :   TJ Dubinné
326756 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326756 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Demjata   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326757 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326757 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Župčany   :   TJ Busov Gaboltov
326758 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326758 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka   :   TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326759 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326759 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Široké   :   MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326760 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326760 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník   :   FK Slovan Kendice
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 14 12 1 1 56:11 37 14 10 104
2 FK FC-Ražňany 14 11 2 1 36:11 35 13 14 108.41
3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 14 10 1 3 24:13 31 12 13 110.99
4 TJ Družstevník Župčany 14 9 0 5 40:23 27 11 6 106.9
5 FK Demjata 14 8 1 5 25:20 25 10 4 111.67
6 FK Kamenica 14 8 0 6 36:24 24 9 3 112.1
7 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka 14 7 2 5 15:20 23 8 2 106.55
8 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 14 6 1 7 29:30 19 7 1 108.98
9 TJ Dubinné 14 5 0 9 26:37 15 6 -9 113.89
10 FK Široké 14 3 5 6 22:32 14 5 -7 108.16
11 TJ Busov Gaboltov 14 4 1 9 24:37 13 4 -8 106.65
12 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 14 3 1 10 21:44 10 3 -8 109.94
13 FK Slovan Kendice 14 2 1 11 13:35 7 2 -14 112.51
14 TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník 14 2 0 12 16:46 6 1 -15 109.58