V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
326579 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32657906.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník1 : 3FK Kamenica
326580 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32658006.08.2017 17:00FK Široké1 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
326581 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32658106.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka0 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326582 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32658206.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326583 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32658306.08.2017 17:00FK Demjata0 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
326585 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32658506.08.2017 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ6 : 2TJ Dubinné
326584 | 06.08.2017 17:10
32658406.08.2017 17:10FK FC-Ražňany4 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
326588 | 12.08.2017 16:30
32658812.08.2017 16:30TJ Busov Gaboltov0 : 1FK FC-Ražňany
326586 | 13.08.2017 10:30
32658613.08.2017 10:30FK Kamenica5 : 1TJ Dubinné
326587 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32658713.08.2017 16:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326589 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32658913.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica6 : 2FK Demjata
326590 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32659013.08.2017 16:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 1TJ Družstevník Župčany
326591 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32659113.08.2017 16:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 0TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326592 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32659213.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník1 : 2FK Široké
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
326593 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659320.08.2017 16:00FK Široké2 : 3FK Kamenica
326594 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659420.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326595 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659520.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Župčany2 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
326596 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659620.08.2017 16:00FK Demjata2 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326597 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659720.08.2017 16:00FK FC-Ražňany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326598 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659820.08.2017 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ4 : 0TJ Busov Gaboltov
326599 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32659920.08.2017 16:00TJ Dubinné5 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
326601 | 26.08.2017 16:00
32660126.08.2017 16:00TJ Busov Gaboltov6 : 1TJ Dubinné
326600 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660027.08.2017 16:00FK Kamenica3 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326602 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660227.08.2017 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ8 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326603 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660327.08.2017 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
326604 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660427.08.2017 16:00FK Slovan Kendice1 : 3FK Demjata
326605 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660527.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník1 : 4TJ Družstevník Župčany
326606 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32660627.08.2017 16:00FK Široké1 : 1TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
326607 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32660703.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 0FK Kamenica
326608 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32660803.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany7 : 1FK Široké
326609 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32660903.09.2017 15:30FK Demjata2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326610 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32661003.09.2017 15:30FK FC-Ražňany5 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
326611 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32661103.09.2017 15:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326612 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32661203.09.2017 15:30TJ Dubinné2 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326613 | 03.09.2017 15:45
32661303.09.2017 15:45TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 3TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
326614 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32661410.09.2017 15:30FK Kamenica8 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
326615 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32661510.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica7 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326617 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32661710.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 4TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326618 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32661810.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník2 : 4FK FC-Ražňany
326619 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32661910.09.2017 15:30FK Široké1 : 2FK Demjata
326620 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32662010.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 0TJ Družstevník Župčany
326616 | 10.09.2017 15:40
32661610.09.2017 15:40TJ Dubinné1 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
326627 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32662716.09.2017 15:00TJ Busov Gaboltov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326621 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662117.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Župčany4 : 1FK Kamenica
326622 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662217.09.2017 15:00FK Demjata5 : 0TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326623 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662317.09.2017 15:00FK FC-Ražňany3 : 0FK Široké
326624 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662417.09.2017 15:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ8 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326625 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662517.09.2017 15:00TJ Dubinné2 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
326626 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32662617.09.2017 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
326629 | 23.09.2017 13:30
32662923.09.2017 13:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
326628 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32662824.09.2017 15:00FK Kamenica1 : 0TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326630 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32663024.09.2017 15:00FK Slovan Kendice1 : 2TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326631 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32663124.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník1 : 5TJ Dubinné
326632 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32663224.09.2017 15:00FK Široké1 : 1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326633 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32663324.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1 : 1FK FC-Ražňany
326634 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32663424.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Župčany3 : 1FK Demjata
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
326640 | 30.09.2017 13:00
32664030.09.2017 13:00TJ Busov Gaboltov2 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
326635 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32663501.10.2017 14:30FK Demjata1 : 0FK Kamenica
326636 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32663601.10.2017 14:30FK FC-Ražňany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
326637 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32663701.10.2017 14:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ6 : 0TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326638 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32663801.10.2017 14:30TJ Dubinné3 : 1FK Široké
326639 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32663901.10.2017 14:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326641 | 01.10.2017 14:35
32664101.10.2017 14:35TJ Družstevník Koprivnica1 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
326642 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664208.10.2017 14:30FK Kamenica0 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326643 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664308.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Kendice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326644 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664408.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník2 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
326645 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664508.10.2017 14:30FK Široké2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326646 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664608.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka2 : 0TJ Dubinné
326647 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Župčany0 : 3TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326648 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32664808.10.2017 14:30FK Demjata0 : 0FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
326653 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32665314.10.2017 14:30TJ Busov Gaboltov2 : 2FK Široké
326649 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32664915.10.2017 14:30FK FC-Ražňany7 : 0FK Kamenica
326650 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32665015.10.2017 14:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ2 : 0FK Demjata
326651 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32665115.10.2017 14:30TJ Dubinné2 : 5TJ Družstevník Župčany
326652 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32665215.10.2017 14:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 1TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326654 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32665415.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica4 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326655 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32665515.10.2017 14:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
326656 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32665622.10.2017 14:00FK Kamenica6 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
326657 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32665722.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník0 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326658 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32665822.10.2017 14:00FK Široké2 : 2TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326659 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32665922.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka3 : 1TJ Busov Gaboltov
326660 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32666022.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Župčany4 : 2TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326661 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32666122.10.2017 14:00FK Demjata1 : 0TJ Dubinné
326662 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32666222.10.2017 14:00FK FC-Ražňany1 : 0TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
326666 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32666628.10.2017 14:00TJ Busov Gaboltov1 : 4TJ Družstevník Župčany
326664 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32666429.10.2017 14:00TJ Dubinné0 : 1FK FC-Ražňany
326667 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32666729.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica1 : 2TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326668 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32666829.10.2017 14:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 2FK Široké
326665 | 29.10.2017 14:10
32666529.10.2017 14:10TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš2 : 5FK Demjata
326669 | 29.10.2017 14:10
32666929.10.2017 14:10FK Slovan Kendice0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326663 | 01.11.2017 10:30
32666301.11.2017 10:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ3 : 1FK Kamenica
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
326674 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32667404.11.2017 13:30TJ Busov Gaboltov4 : 1FK Demjata
326670 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667005.11.2017 13:30FK Kamenica5 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326671 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667105.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Kendice1 : 4FK Široké
326672 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667205.11.2017 13:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326673 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667305.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica3 : 2TJ Družstevník Župčany
326675 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667505.11.2017 13:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš2 : 3FK FC-Ražňany
326676 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32667605.11.2017 13:30TJ Dubinné2 : 4TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
326677 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32667701.04.2018 15:30TJ Dubinné  :  FK Kamenica
326678 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32667801.04.2018 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326679 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32667901.04.2018 15:30FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
326680 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32668001.04.2018 15:30FK Demjata  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326681 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32668101.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326682 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32668201.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Slovan Kendice
326683 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32668301.04.2018 15:30FK Široké  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
326684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668408.04.2018 15:30FK Kamenica  :  FK Široké
326685 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668508.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668608.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
326687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668708.04.2018 15:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Demjata
326688 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668808.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK FC-Ražňany
326689 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32668908.04.2018 15:30TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326690 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32669008.04.2018 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Dubinné
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
326691 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669115.04.2018 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Kamenica
326692 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669215.04.2018 15:30TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
326693 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669315.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326694 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669415.04.2018 15:30FK FC-Ražňany  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326695 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669515.04.2018 15:30FK Demjata  :  FK Slovan Kendice
326696 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669615.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326697 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32669715.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Široké
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
326698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32669822.04.2018 16:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32669922.04.2018 16:00FK Široké  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
326700 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32670022.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  FK Demjata
326701 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32670122.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  FK FC-Ražňany
326702 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32670222.04.2018 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326703 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32670322.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ Dubinné
326704 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32670422.04.2018 16:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
326705 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32670529.04.2018 16:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  FK Kamenica
326706 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32670629.04.2018 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326707 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32670729.04.2018 16:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ Dubinné
326708 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32670829.04.2018 16:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Slovan Kendice
326709 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32670929.04.2018 16:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326710 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32671029.04.2018 16:00FK Demjata  :  FK Široké
326711 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32671129.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
326712 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671206.05.2018 16:30FK Kamenica  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
326713 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671306.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Demjata
326714 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671406.05.2018 16:30FK Široké  :  FK FC-Ražňany
326715 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671506.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326716 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671606.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Dubinné
326717 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671706.05.2018 16:30MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326718 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32671806.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
326719 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32671913.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK Kamenica
326720 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672013.05.2018 16:30TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326721 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672113.05.2018 16:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Slovan Kendice
326722 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672213.05.2018 16:30TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326723 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672313.05.2018 16:30TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK Široké
326724 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672413.05.2018 16:30FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326725 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32672513.05.2018 16:30FK Demjata  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
326726 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32672620.05.2018 17:00FK Kamenica  :  FK Demjata
326727 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32672720.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  FK FC-Ražňany
326728 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32672820.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326729 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32672920.05.2018 17:00FK Široké  :  TJ Dubinné
326730 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32673020.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326731 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32673120.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
326732 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32673220.05.2018 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
326733 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673327.05.2018 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  FK Kamenica
326734 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673427.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK Slovan Kendice
326735 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673527.05.2018 17:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326736 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673627.05.2018 17:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Široké
326737 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673727.05.2018 17:00TJ Dubinné  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326738 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673827.05.2018 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
326739 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32673927.05.2018 17:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  FK Demjata
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
326740 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674003.06.2018 17:00FK Kamenica  :  FK FC-Ražňany
326741 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674103.06.2018 17:00FK Demjata  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326742 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674203.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Dubinné
326743 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674303.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326744 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674403.06.2018 17:00FK Široké  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
326745 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674503.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326746 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32674603.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
326747 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32674710.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  FK Kamenica
326748 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32674810.06.2018 17:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa  :  TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník
326749 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32674910.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Koprivnica  :  FK Široké
326750 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32675010.06.2018 17:00TJ Busov Gaboltov  :  TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
326751 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32675110.06.2018 17:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Župčany
326752 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32675210.06.2018 17:00TJ Dubinné  :  FK Demjata
326753 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32675310.06.2018 17:00TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ  :  FK FC-Ražňany
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
326754 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675417.06.2018 17:00FK Kamenica  :  TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
326755 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675517.06.2018 17:00FK FC-Ražňany  :  TJ Dubinné
326756 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675617.06.2018 17:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
326757 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675717.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Župčany  :  TJ Busov Gaboltov
326758 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675817.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
326759 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32675917.06.2018 17:00FK Široké  :  MFK Stará Ľubovňa
326760 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32676017.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník  :  FK Slovan Kendice
Tabuľka V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ14121156:11371410104
2FK FC-Ražňany14112136:11351314108.41
3MFK Stará Ľubovňa14101324:13311213110.99
4TJ Družstevník Župčany1490540:2327116106.9
5FK Demjata1481525:2025104111.67
6FK Kamenica1480636:242493112.1
7TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka1472515:202382106.55
8TJ Družstevník Koprivnica1461729:301971108.98
9TJ Dubinné1450926:37156-9113.89
10FK Široké1435622:32145-7108.16
11TJ Busov Gaboltov1441924:37134-8106.65
12TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš14311021:44103-8109.94
13FK Slovan Kendice14211113:3572-14112.51
14TJ Družstevník Veľký Lipník14201216:4661-15109.58