V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
326215 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326215 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326216 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326216 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 2 : 0 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326217 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326217 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor 1 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326218 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326218 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326219 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326219 06.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Vinné 1 : 2 OFK Lastomír
326220 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326220 06.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 2 : 1 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326221 | 06.08.2017 17:00
326221 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
326222 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326222 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326224 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326224 13.08.2017 16:30 OFK Lastomír 2 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
326225 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326225 13.08.2017 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 2 : 0 OŠK Vinné
326226 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326226 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Močarany
326227 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326227 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 3 : 2 FK Tatran Úpor
326228 | 13.08.2017 16:30
326228 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326223 | 13.08.2017 17:00
326223 13.08.2017 17:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
326229 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326229 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326230 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326230 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Úpor 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326231 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326231 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Močarany 1 : 0 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326232 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326232 20.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Vinné 3 : 2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326233 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326233 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 2 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326234 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326234 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 0 OFK Lastomír
326235 | 20.08.2017 16:00
326235 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 : 0 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
326236 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326236 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 3 : 1 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326237 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326237 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Lastomír 1 : 5 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326238 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326238 27.08.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326239 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326239 27.08.2017 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 : 0 ŠK Nacina Ves
326240 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326240 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 : 2 OŠK Vinné
326241 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326241 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Močarany
326242 | 27.08.2017 16:00
326242 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 : 5 FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
326243 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326243 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326244 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326244 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Močarany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326245 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326245 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Vinné 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326246 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326246 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Nacina Ves 5 : 0 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326247 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326247 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 4 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326248 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326248 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 9 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326249 | 03.09.2017 15:30
326249 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 5 : 0 OFK Lastomír
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
326250 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326250 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 3 : 1 OFK Lastomír
326251 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326251 10.09.2017 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 : 2 MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326252 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326252 10.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326253 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326253 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326254 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326254 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 2 : 1 ŠK Nacina Ves
326255 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326255 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 : 1 OŠK Vinné
326256 | 10.09.2017 15:30
326256 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor 5 : 1 TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
326261 | 16.09.2017 15:00
326261 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 5 : 3 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326257 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326257 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Močarany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326258 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326258 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Vinné 1 : 3 FK Tatran Úpor
326259 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326259 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Nacina Ves 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326260 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326260 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326262 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326262 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 3 : 6 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326263 | 17.09.2017 15:00
326263 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Lastomír 3 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
326264 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326264 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326265 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326265 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   OFK Lastomír
326266 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326266 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326267 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326267 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326268 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326268 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326269 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326269 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326270 | 24.09.2017 15:00
326270 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   OŠK Vinné
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
326271 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326271 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326272 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326272 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326273 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326273 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326274 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326274 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326275 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326275 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326276 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326276 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326277 | 01.10.2017 14:30
326277 01.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
326278 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326278 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326279 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326279 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326280 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326280 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OFK Lastomír
326281 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326281 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326282 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326282 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326283 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326283 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326284 | 08.10.2017 14:30
326284 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Vinné   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
326285 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326285 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326286 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326286 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   OŠK Vinné
326287 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326287 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326288 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326288 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326289 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326289 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326290 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326290 15.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326291 | 15.10.2017 14:30
326291 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
326292 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326292 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326293 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326293 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326294 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326294 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326295 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326295 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   OFK Lastomír
326296 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326296 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326297 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326297 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326298 | 22.10.2017 14:00
326298 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
326299 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326299 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326300 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326300 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326301 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326301 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   OŠK Vinné
326302 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326302 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326303 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326303 29.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326304 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326304 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326305 | 29.10.2017 14:00
326305 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
326306 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326306 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326307 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326307 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326308 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326308 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326309 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326309 05.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326310 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326310 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Lastomír   :   OŠK Vinné
326311 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326311 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326312 | 05.11.2017 13:30
326312 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
326313 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326313 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326314 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326314 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326315 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326315 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OFK Lastomír
326316 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326316 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Vinné   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326317 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326317 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326318 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326318 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326319 | 01.04.2018 15:30
326319 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
326320 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326320 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326321 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326321 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326322 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326322 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326323 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326323 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   OŠK Vinné
326324 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326324 08.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326325 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326325 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326326 | 08.04.2018 15:30
326326 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
326327 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326327 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326328 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326328 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OFK Lastomír
326329 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326329 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326330 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326330 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326331 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326331 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326332 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326332 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326333 | 15.04.2018 15:30
326333 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
326334 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326334 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326335 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326335 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326336 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326336 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   OŠK Vinné
326337 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326337 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326338 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326338 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326339 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326339 22.04.2018 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326340 | 22.04.2018 16:00
326340 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Lastomír   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
326341 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326341 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326342 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326342 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326343 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326343 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326344 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326344 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326345 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326345 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326346 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326346 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326347 | 29.04.2018 16:00
326347 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
326348 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326348 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326349 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326349 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Úpor   :   OŠK Vinné
326350 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326350 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326351 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326351 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326352 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326352 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326353 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326353 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326354 | 06.05.2018 16:30
326354 06.05.2018 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   OFK Lastomír
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
326355 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326355 13.05.2018 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326356 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326356 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Lastomír   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326357 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326357 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326358 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326358 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326359 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326359 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326360 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326360 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326361 | 13.05.2018 16:30
326361 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
326362 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326362 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   OŠK Vinné
326363 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326363 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326364 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326364 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326365 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326365 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326366 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326366 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326367 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326367 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   OFK Lastomír
326368 | 20.05.2018 17:00
326368 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
326369 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326369 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326370 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326370 27.05.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326371 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326371 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Lastomír   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326372 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326372 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326373 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326373 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326374 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326374 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326375 | 27.05.2018 17:00
326375 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   OŠK Vinné
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
326376 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326376 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
326377 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326377 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Vinné   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326378 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326378 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326379 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326379 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326380 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326380 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   OFK Lastomír
326381 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326381 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326382 | 03.06.2018 17:00
326382 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
326383 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326383 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA   :   TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326384 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326384 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom   :   TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326385 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326385 10.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany   :   TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326386 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326386 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Lastomír   :   FK Tatran Úpor
326387 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326387 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Čierna nad Tisou   :   TJ Sokol Močarany
326388 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326388 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec   :   OŠK Vinné
326389 | 10.06.2018 17:00
326389 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom   :   ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
326390 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326390 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Cejkov   :   TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326391 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326391 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Nacina Ves   :   TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326392 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326392 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Vinné   :   MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326393 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326393 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Močarany   :   OFK Lastomír
326394 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326394 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Úpor   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326395 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326395 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Parchovany   :   OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326396 | 17.06.2018 17:00
326396 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš   :   TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Tabuľka V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 7 5 1 1 25:8 16 14 4 56.38
2 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 7 5 1 1 22:9 16 13 7 55.82
3 TJ Družstevník Cejkov 7 5 0 2 15:7 15 12 6 55.52
4 FK Tatran Úpor 7 4 0 3 19:12 12 11 0 57.74
5 ŠK Nacina Ves 7 4 0 3 12:8 12 10 0 54.38
6 TJ Sokol Močarany 7 4 0 3 9:15 12 9 0 48.05
7 OŠK Vinné 7 3 1 3 10:11 10 8 -2 54.87
8 TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš 7 3 0 4 15:9 9 7 -3 47.54
9 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 7 3 0 4 14:14 9 6 0 55.99
10 OFK Lastomír 7 3 0 4 9:16 9 5 0 56.87
11 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 7 2 1 4 7:18 7 4 -5 55.67
12 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 7 2 0 5 9:17 6 3 -3 55.53
13 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 7 2 0 5 5:14 6 2 -3 55.57
14 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 7 2 0 5 6:19 6 1 -3 53.46