V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
326215 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32621506.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1 : 3TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326216 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32621606.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany2 : 0TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326217 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32621706.08.2017 17:00FK Tatran Úpor1 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326218 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32621806.08.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany3 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326219 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32621906.08.2017 17:00OŠK Vinné1 : 2OFK Lastomír
326220 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32622006.08.2017 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves2 : 1MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326221 | 06.08.2017 17:00
32622106.08.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec4 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
326222 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622213.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov2 : 0TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326224 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622413.08.2017 16:30OFK Lastomír2 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326225 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622513.08.2017 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2 : 0OŠK Vinné
326226 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622613.08.2017 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom5 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
326227 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622713.08.2017 16:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA3 : 2FK Tatran Úpor
326228 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32622813.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš6 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326223 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32622313.08.2017 17:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou2 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
326229 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32622920.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326230 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623020.08.2017 16:00FK Tatran Úpor2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326231 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623120.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Močarany1 : 0TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326232 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623220.08.2017 16:00OŠK Vinné3 : 2OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326233 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623320.08.2017 16:00ŠK Nacina Ves2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326234 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623420.08.2017 16:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 0OFK Lastomír
326235 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32623520.08.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec1 : 0MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
326236 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32623627.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov3 : 1MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326237 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32623727.08.2017 16:00OFK Lastomír1 : 5TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326238 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32623827.08.2017 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326239 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32623927.08.2017 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom2 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326240 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32624027.08.2017 16:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA0 : 2OŠK Vinné
326241 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32624127.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš4 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
326242 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32624227.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany1 : 5FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
326243 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624303.09.2017 15:30FK Tatran Úpor1 : 3TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326244 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624403.09.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326245 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624503.09.2017 15:30OŠK Vinné2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326246 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624603.09.2017 15:30ŠK Nacina Ves5 : 0TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326247 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624703.09.2017 15:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 4OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326248 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624803.09.2017 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec9 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326249 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32624903.09.2017 15:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou5 : 0OFK Lastomír
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
326250 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625010.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov3 : 1OFK Lastomír
326251 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625110.09.2017 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1 : 2MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326252 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625210.09.2017 15:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom1 : 1TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326253 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625310.09.2017 15:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA3 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326254 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625410.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš2 : 1ŠK Nacina Ves
326255 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625510.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany1 : 1OŠK Vinné
326256 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32625610.09.2017 15:30FK Tatran Úpor5 : 1TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
326261 | 16.09.2017 15:00
32626116.09.2017 15:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec5 : 3TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326257 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32625717.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326258 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32625817.09.2017 15:00OŠK Vinné1 : 3FK Tatran Úpor
326259 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32625917.09.2017 15:00ŠK Nacina Ves2 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326260 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32626017.09.2017 15:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326262 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32626217.09.2017 15:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou3 : 6OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326263 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32626317.09.2017 15:00OFK Lastomír3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
326264 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626424.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov4 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326265 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626524.09.2017 15:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom3 : 0OFK Lastomír
326266 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626624.09.2017 15:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA1 : 2MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326267 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626724.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš0 : 2TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326268 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626824.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany2 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326269 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32626924.09.2017 15:00FK Tatran Úpor4 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326270 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32627024.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Močarany0 : 0OŠK Vinné
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
326271 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627101.10.2017 14:30OŠK Vinné0 : 2TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326272 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627201.10.2017 14:30ŠK Nacina Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
326273 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627301.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 4FK Tatran Úpor
326274 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627401.10.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec7 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326275 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627501.10.2017 14:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326276 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627601.10.2017 14:30OFK Lastomír3 : 0TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326277 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32627701.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany1 : 7OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
326278 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32627808.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov1 : 1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326279 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32627908.10.2017 14:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326280 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32628008.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš3 : 0OFK Lastomír
326281 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32628108.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany2 : 1MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326283 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32628308.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Močarany3 : 1TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326284 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32628408.10.2017 14:30OŠK Vinné1 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326282 | 12.11.2017 13:30
32628212.11.2017 13:30FK Tatran Úpor2 : 1TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
326285 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32628515.10.2017 14:30ŠK Nacina Ves2 : 2TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326286 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32628615.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom0 : 0OŠK Vinné
326287 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32628715.10.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec4 : 0TJ Sokol Močarany
326288 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32628815.10.2017 14:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou1 : 3FK Tatran Úpor
326289 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32628915.10.2017 14:30OFK Lastomír3 : 1TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326290 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32629015.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326291 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32629115.10.2017 14:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom12 : 2TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
326292 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629222.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov4 : 2TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326293 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629322.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš1 : 3OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326294 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629422.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany3 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326295 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629522.10.2017 14:00FK Tatran Úpor1 : 1OFK Lastomír
326296 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629622.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Močarany5 : 0MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326297 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629722.10.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec6 : 0OŠK Vinné
326298 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32629822.10.2017 14:00ŠK Nacina Ves3 : 0TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
326299 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32629929.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 3TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326300 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630029.10.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec6 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326301 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630129.10.2017 14:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou3 : 1OŠK Vinné
326302 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630229.10.2017 14:00OFK Lastomír3 : 1TJ Sokol Močarany
326303 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630329.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany0 : 2FK Tatran Úpor
326304 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630429.10.2017 14:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom11 : 0TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326305 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32630529.10.2017 14:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
326306 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32630605.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov5 : 0TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326307 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32630705.11.2017 13:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA2 : 1TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326308 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32630805.11.2017 13:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom2 : 0FK Tatran Úpor
326309 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32630905.11.2017 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany0 : 3TJ Sokol Močarany
326310 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32631005.11.2017 13:30OFK Lastomír3 : 1OŠK Vinné
326311 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32631105.11.2017 13:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou3 : 0ŠK Nacina Ves
326312 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32631205.11.2017 13:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom1 : 4TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
326313 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631301.04.2018 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326314 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631401.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326315 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631501.04.2018 15:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OFK Lastomír
326316 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631601.04.2018 15:30OŠK Vinné  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326317 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631701.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326318 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631801.04.2018 15:30FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326319 | 01.04.2018 15:30
32631901.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
326320 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632008.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326321 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632108.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK Tatran Úpor
326322 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632208.04.2018 15:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
326323 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632308.04.2018 15:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  OŠK Vinné
326324 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632408.04.2018 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
326325 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632508.04.2018 15:30OFK Lastomír  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326326 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32632608.04.2018 15:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
326327 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32632715.04.2018 15:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326328 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32632815.04.2018 15:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  OFK Lastomír
326329 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32632915.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326330 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32633015.04.2018 15:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326331 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32633115.04.2018 15:30OŠK Vinné  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326332 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32633215.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Močarany  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326333 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32633315.04.2018 15:30FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
326334 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633422.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  FK Tatran Úpor
326335 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633522.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
326336 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633622.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  OŠK Vinné
326337 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633722.04.2018 16:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
326338 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633822.04.2018 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326339 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32633922.04.2018 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326340 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32634022.04.2018 16:00OFK Lastomír  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
326341 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634129.04.2018 16:00OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326342 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634229.04.2018 16:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326343 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634329.04.2018 16:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326344 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634429.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326345 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634529.04.2018 16:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326346 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634629.04.2018 16:00OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326347 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32634729.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  FK Tatran Úpor
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
326348 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32634806.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
326349 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32634906.05.2018 16:30FK Tatran Úpor  :  OŠK Vinné
326350 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32635006.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
326351 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32635106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326352 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32635206.05.2018 16:30TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326353 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32635306.05.2018 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326354 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32635406.05.2018 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  OFK Lastomír
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
326355 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32635513.05.2018 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326356 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32635613.05.2018 16:30OFK Lastomír  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326357 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32635713.05.2018 16:30MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326358 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32635813.05.2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326359 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32635913.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326360 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32636013.05.2018 16:30ŠK Nacina Ves  :  FK Tatran Úpor
326361 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32636113.05.2018 16:30OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
326362 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  OŠK Vinné
326363 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636320.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
326364 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636420.05.2018 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326365 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636520.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326366 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636620.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326367 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636720.05.2018 17:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  OFK Lastomír
326368 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32636820.05.2018 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
326369 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32636927.05.2018 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326370 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637027.05.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
326371 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637127.05.2018 17:00OFK Lastomír  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326372 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637227.05.2018 17:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326373 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637327.05.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec  :  FK Tatran Úpor
326374 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637427.05.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
326375 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32637527.05.2018 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  OŠK Vinné
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
326376 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32637603.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
326377 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32637703.06.2018 17:00OŠK Vinné  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326378 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32637803.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326379 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32637903.06.2018 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326380 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32638003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  OFK Lastomír
326381 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32638103.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326382 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32638203.06.2018 17:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
326383 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638310.06.2018 17:00TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA  :  TJ Družstevník Cejkov
326384 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638410.06.2018 17:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom  :  TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš
326385 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638510.06.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany  :  TJ Družstevník Parchovany
326386 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638610.06.2018 17:00OFK Lastomír  :  FK Tatran Úpor
326387 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638710.06.2018 17:00MFK Čierna nad Tisou  :  TJ Sokol Močarany
326388 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638810.06.2018 17:00OŠK Vinné  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326389 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32638910.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom  :  ŠK Nacina Ves
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
326390 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639017.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Cejkov  :  TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom
326391 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639117.06.2018 17:00ŠK Nacina Ves  :  TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
326392 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639217.06.2018 17:00OŠK Vinné  :  MFK Čierna nad Tisou
326393 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639317.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Močarany  :  OFK Lastomír
326394 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639417.06.2018 17:00FK Tatran Úpor  :  FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
326395 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639517.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Parchovany  :  OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
326396 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32639617.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš  :  TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Tabuľka V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Zemplínska dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom14112161:14351414112.16
2TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec14111255:11341310113.38
3TJ Družstevník Cejkov14102236:15321211112.23
4FK Tatran Úpor1491435:1828117115.24
5TJ Sokol Močarany1472521:2323102103.05
6OFK Lastomír1471622:262291112.28
7MFK Čierna nad Tisou1470727:282180111.35
8ŠK Nacina Ves1452717:24177-4109.47
9TJ Družstevník Parchovany1451816:45166-5109.07
10OŠK Vinné1443713:25155-3111.74
11TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA1450921:40154-6110.16
12TJ Družstevník Malý Horeš14401022:27123-9105.1
13FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany14301114:4192-12107.92
14TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom14211110:3371-14107.65