V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ


V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
335748 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335748 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Haniska 0 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335749 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335749 06.08.2017 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 0
335750 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335750 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 3 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335752 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335752 06.08.2017 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
335753 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335753 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 2 Slávia TU Košice
335754 | 06.08.2017 17:00
335754 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335751 | 06.08.2017 17:15
335751 06.08.2017 17:15 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
335755 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335755 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335756 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335756 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
335757 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335757 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
335758 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335758 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 4 MFK Ťahanovce
335760 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335760 13.08.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335761 | 13.08.2017 16:30
335761 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Haniska 3 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335759 | 01.09.2017 16:30
335759 01.09.2017 16:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
335762 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335762 20.08.2017 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 3 : 4 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335763 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335763 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 3 : 0 FK Haniska
335764 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335764 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 0
335765 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335765 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce 7 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335766 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335766 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335767 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335767 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
335768 | 20.08.2017 16:00
335768 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 4 Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
335772 | 26.08.2017 16:30
335772 26.08.2017 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 5 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335770 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335770 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335771 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335771 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
335773 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335773 27.08.2017 16:00 0 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
335774 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335774 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Haniska 1 : 3 OFK Slovan Poproč
335775 | 27.08.2017 16:00
335775 27.08.2017 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 6 : 1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335769 | 06.09.2017 17:00
335769 06.09.2017 17:00 Slávia TU Košice 5 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
335776 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335776 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 4 : 2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335777 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335777 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335778 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335778 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 2 FK Haniska
335779 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335779 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 : 0
335780 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335780 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 4 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335781 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335781 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 2 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335782 | 03.09.2017 15:30
335782 03.09.2017 15:30 Slávia TU Košice 2 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
335785 | 09.09.2017 15:30
335785 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335783 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335783 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
335784 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335784 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
335786 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335786 10.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
335787 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335787 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Haniska 3 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
335788 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335788 10.09.2017 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
335789 | 10.09.2017 15:30
335789 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 0 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
335790 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335790 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 2 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335791 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335791 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Ťahanovce 4 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335792 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335792 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335793 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335793 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 6 : 2 FK Haniska
335794 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335794 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0
335795 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335795 17.09.2017 15:00 Slávia TU Košice 7 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335796 | 17.09.2017 15:00
335796 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
335798 | 23.09.2017 15:30
335798 23.09.2017 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 6 : 1 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335797 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335797 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 4 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335799 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335799 24.09.2017 15:00 0 : 0 Slávia TU Košice
335800 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335800 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Haniska 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335801 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335801 24.09.2017 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
335802 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335802 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 2 : 3 FK Košická Nová Ves
335803 | 24.09.2017 15:00
335803 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
335804 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335804 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Ťahanovce 5 : 2 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335805 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335805 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
335806 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335806 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 4 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335807 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335807 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335808 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335808 01.10.2017 14:30 Slávia TU Košice 1 : 0 FK Haniska
335809 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335809 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0
335810 | 01.10.2017 14:30
335810 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
335811 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335811 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 5 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335812 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335812 08.10.2017 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335813 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335813 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Haniska 6 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
335814 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335814 08.10.2017 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 2 Slávia TU Košice
335815 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335815 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335816 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335816 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Perín
335817 | 08.10.2017 14:30
335817 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Ťahanovce 1 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
335818 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335818 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Košická Nová Ves 2 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335819 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335819 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
335820 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335820 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
335821 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335821 15.10.2017 14:30 Slávia TU Košice 3 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335822 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335822 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 2 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335823 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335823 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 0 FK Haniska
335824 | 15.10.2017 14:30
335824 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka 0 : 0
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
335826 | 21.10.2017 14:00
335826 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Haniska 8 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335825 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335825 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 0
335827 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335827 22.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335828 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335828 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 5 : 3 ŠKO Veľká Ida
335830 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335830 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Ťahanovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335831 | 22.10.2017 14:00
335831 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Košická Nová Ves 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
335829 | 22.10.2017 14:11
335829 22.10.2017 14:11 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 : 1 Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
335837 | 28.10.2017 14:00
335837 28.10.2017 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 8 : 0 FK Gemerská Hôrka
335832 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335832 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 2 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335833 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335833 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 0 FK Košická Nová Ves
335834 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335834 29.10.2017 14:00 Slávia TU Košice 1 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
335835 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335835 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
335836 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335836 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 2 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335838 | 29.10.2017 14:00
335838 29.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 FK Haniska
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
335841 | 04.11.2017 13:45
335841 04.11.2017 13:45 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 : 2 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335839 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335839 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 3 : 3 FK Haniska
335840 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335840 05.11.2017 13:30 0 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335842 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335842 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335843 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335843 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 3 MFK Ťahanovce
335844 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335844 05.11.2017 13:30 Slávia TU Košice 2 : 2 FK Košická Nová Ves
335845 | 05.11.2017 13:30
335845 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
335850 | 31.03.2018 15:00
335850 31.03.2018 15:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335846 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335846 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335847 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335847 01.04.2018 15:30 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335848 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335848 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
335849 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335849 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335851 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335851 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :  
335852 | 01.04.2018 15:30
335852 01.04.2018 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Haniska
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
335856 | 07.04.2018 15:30
335856 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   MFK Ťahanovce
335853 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335853 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335854 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335854 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335855 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335855 08.04.2018 15:30   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335857 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335857 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335858 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335858 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335859 | 08.04.2018 15:30
335859 08.04.2018 15:30 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
335863 | 14.04.2018 15:30
335863 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335860 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335860 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   Slávia TU Košice
335861 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335861 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
335862 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335862 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335864 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335864 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :  
335865 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335865 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Haniska
335866 | 15.04.2018 15:30
335866 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
335871 | 21.04.2018 16:00
335871 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335867 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335867 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335868 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335868 22.04.2018 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335869 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335869 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Haniska   :   MFK Ťahanovce
335870 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335870 22.04.2018 16:00   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335872 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335872 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335873 | 22.04.2018 16:00
335873 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
335874 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335874 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335875 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335875 29.04.2018 16:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335876 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335876 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
335877 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335877 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :  
335878 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335878 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   FK Haniska
335879 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335879 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335880 | 29.04.2018 16:00
335880 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
335886 | 05.05.2018 16:30
335886 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   Slávia TU Košice
335881 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335881 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335882 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335882 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   MFK Ťahanovce
335883 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335883 06.05.2018 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335884 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335884 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335885 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335885 06.05.2018 16:30   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335887 | 06.05.2018 16:30
335887 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
335889 | 12.05.2018 16:30
335889 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
335888 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335888 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335890 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335890 13.05.2018 16:30 Slávia TU Košice   :  
335891 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335891 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Haniska
335892 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335892 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335893 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335893 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335894 | 13.05.2018 16:30
335894 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
335901 | 19.05.2018 17:00
335901 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335895 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335895 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   MFK Ťahanovce
335896 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335896 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335897 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335897 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335898 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335898 20.05.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335899 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335899 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Haniska   :   Slávia TU Košice
335900 | 20.05.2018 17:00
335900 20.05.2018 17:00   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
335902 | 26.05.2018 17:00
335902 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335903 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335903 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :  
335904 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335904 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   FK Haniska
335905 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335905 27.05.2018 17:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335906 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335906 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335907 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335907 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335908 | 27.05.2018 17:00
335908 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
335909 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335909 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
335910 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335910 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335911 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335911 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335912 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335912 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   Slávia TU Košice
335913 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335913 03.06.2018 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
335914 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335914 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335915 | 03.06.2018 17:00
335915 03.06.2018 17:00   :   FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
335916 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335916 10.06.2018 17:00   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335917 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335917 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FK Haniska
335918 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335918 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335919 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335919 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335920 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335920 10.06.2018 17:00 Slávia TU Košice   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
335921 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335921 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   MFK Ťahanovce
335922 | 10.06.2018 17:00
335922 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
335923 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335923 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
335924 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335924 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Košická Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335925 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335925 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   Slávia TU Košice
335926 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335926 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   ŠKO Veľká Ida
335927 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335927 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335928 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335928 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Gemerská Hôrka   :   FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335929 | 17.06.2018 17:00
335929 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Haniska   :  
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 13 10 2 1 36:10 32 13 14 102.66
2 Slávia TU Košice 13 9 3 1 31:6 30 12 9 103.78
3 MFK Ťahanovce 13 9 1 3 34:14 28 11 7 103.67
4 TJ Družstevník Perín 13 8 2 3 26:20 26 10 2 105.08
5 OFK Slovan Poproč 13 6 4 3 28:19 22 9 1 105.84
6 FK Košická Nová Ves 13 6 2 5 20:15 20 8 -1 95.05
7 ŠKO Veľká Ida 13 5 1 7 23:32 16 7 -5 96.52
8 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 13 5 1 7 23:35 16 6 -5 94.99
9 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 13 4 2 7 25:32 14 5 -1 106.3
10 FK Haniska 13 4 1 8 28:27 13 4 -8 102.77
11 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 13 4 1 8 16:23 13 3 -8 94.66
12 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 12 2 4 6 23:18 10 2 -11 87.55
13 FK Gemerská Hôrka 13 0 0 13 5:67 0 1 -6 95.12