V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
335748 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33574806.08.2017 17:00FK Haniska0 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335749 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33574906.08.2017 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 0
335750 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33575006.08.2017 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
335752 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33575206.08.2017 17:00MFK Ťahanovce1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
335753 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33575306.08.2017 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 2Slávia TU Košice
335754 | 06.08.2017 17:00
33575406.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 7TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335751 | 06.08.2017 17:15
33575106.08.2017 17:15TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 2OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
335755 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33575513.08.2017 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1 : 3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335756 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33575613.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 0Slávia TU Košice
335757 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33575713.08.2017 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
335758 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33575813.08.2017 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 4MFK Ťahanovce
335760 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33576013.08.2017 16:300 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335761 | 13.08.2017 16:30
33576113.08.2017 16:30FK Haniska3 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335759 | 01.09.2017 16:30
33575901.09.2017 16:30OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
335762 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576220.08.2017 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B3 : 4TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335763 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576320.08.2017 16:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 0FK Haniska
335764 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576420.08.2017 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 0
335765 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576520.08.2017 16:00MFK Ťahanovce7 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
335766 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576620.08.2017 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335767 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576720.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
335768 | 20.08.2017 16:00
33576820.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 4Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
335772 | 26.08.2017 16:30
33577226.08.2017 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves5 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
335770 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33577027.08.2017 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 5TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335771 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33577127.08.2017 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
335773 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33577327.08.2017 16:000 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
335774 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33577427.08.2017 16:00FK Haniska1 : 3OFK Slovan Poproč
335775 | 27.08.2017 16:00
33577527.08.2017 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B6 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335769 | 06.09.2017 17:00
33576906.09.2017 17:00Slávia TU Košice5 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
335776 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33577603.09.2017 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa4 : 2TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335777 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33577703.09.2017 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 2FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335778 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33577803.09.2017 15:30MFK Ťahanovce3 : 2FK Haniska
335779 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33577903.09.2017 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves0 : 0
335780 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33578003.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín4 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
335781 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33578103.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce2 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335782 | 03.09.2017 15:30
33578203.09.2017 15:30Slávia TU Košice2 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
335785 | 09.09.2017 15:30
33578509.09.2017 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 4TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335783 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578310.09.2017 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa2 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
335784 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578410.09.2017 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 1Slávia TU Košice
335786 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578610.09.2017 15:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
335787 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578710.09.2017 15:30FK Haniska3 : 0FK Košická Nová Ves
335788 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578810.09.2017 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B0 : 1MFK Ťahanovce
335789 | 10.09.2017 15:30
33578910.09.2017 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
335790 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579017.09.2017 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335791 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579117.09.2017 15:00MFK Ťahanovce4 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335792 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579217.09.2017 15:00FK Košická Nová Ves1 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335793 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579317.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Perín6 : 2FK Haniska
335794 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579417.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 0
335795 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579517.09.2017 15:00Slávia TU Košice7 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
335796 | 17.09.2017 15:00
33579617.09.2017 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 3TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
335798 | 23.09.2017 15:30
33579823.09.2017 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335797 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33579724.09.2017 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335799 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33579924.09.2017 15:00  :  Slávia TU Košice
335800 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33580024.09.2017 15:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335801 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33580124.09.2017 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335802 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33580224.09.2017 15:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335803 | 24.09.2017 15:00
33580324.09.2017 15:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
335804 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580401.10.2017 14:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335805 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580501.10.2017 14:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335806 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580601.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335807 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580701.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335808 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580801.10.2017 14:30Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Haniska
335809 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33580901.10.2017 14:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  
335810 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33581001.10.2017 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
335811 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581108.10.2017 14:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
335812 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581208.10.2017 14:30  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335813 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581308.10.2017 14:30FK Haniska  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335814 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581408.10.2017 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  Slávia TU Košice
335815 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581508.10.2017 14:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335816 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581608.10.2017 14:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335817 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33581708.10.2017 14:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
335818 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33581815.10.2017 14:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335819 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33581915.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335820 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33582015.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335821 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33582115.10.2017 14:30Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335822 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33582215.10.2017 14:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335823 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33582315.10.2017 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Haniska
335824 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33582415.10.2017 14:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
335825 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33582522.10.2017 14:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  
335826 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33582622.10.2017 14:00FK Haniska  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
335827 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33582722.10.2017 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335828 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33582822.10.2017 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335829 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33582922.10.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  Slávia TU Košice
335830 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33583022.10.2017 14:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335831 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33583122.10.2017 14:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
335837 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33583728.10.2017 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335832 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583229.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335833 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583329.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335834 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583429.10.2017 14:00Slávia TU Košice  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335835 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583529.10.2017 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335836 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583629.10.2017 14:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335838 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33583829.10.2017 14:00  :  FK Haniska
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
335841 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33584104.11.2017 13:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335839 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33583905.11.2017 13:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Haniska
335840 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33584005.11.2017 13:30  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335842 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33584205.11.2017 13:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335843 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33584305.11.2017 13:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335844 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33584405.11.2017 13:30Slávia TU Košice  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335845 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33584505.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
335850 | 31.03.2018 15:30
33585031.03.2018 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335846 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33584601.04.2018 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335847 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33584701.04.2018 15:30Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335848 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33584801.04.2018 15:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335849 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33584901.04.2018 15:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335851 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33585101.04.2018 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  
335852 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33585201.04.2018 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Haniska
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
335853 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585308.04.2018 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335854 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585408.04.2018 15:30FK Haniska  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335855 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585508.04.2018 15:30  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335856 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585608.04.2018 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335857 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585708.04.2018 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335858 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585808.04.2018 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335859 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33585908.04.2018 15:30Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
335860 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586015.04.2018 15:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  Slávia TU Košice
335861 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335862 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586215.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335863 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586315.04.2018 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335864 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586415.04.2018 15:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  
335865 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586515.04.2018 15:30OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Haniska
335866 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33586615.04.2018 15:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
335867 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33586722.04.2018 16:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335868 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33586822.04.2018 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335869 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33586922.04.2018 16:00FK Haniska  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335870 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33587022.04.2018 16:00  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335871 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33587122.04.2018 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335872 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33587222.04.2018 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335873 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33587322.04.2018 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  Slávia TU Košice
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
335874 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587429.04.2018 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335875 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587529.04.2018 16:00Slávia TU Košice  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335876 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
335877 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  
335878 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587829.04.2018 16:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  FK Haniska
335879 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33587929.04.2018 16:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335880 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33588029.04.2018 16:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
335881 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588106.05.2018 16:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335882 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588206.05.2018 16:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335883 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588306.05.2018 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335884 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588406.05.2018 16:30FK Haniska  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335885 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588506.05.2018 16:30  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335886 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588606.05.2018 16:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  Slávia TU Košice
335887 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33588706.05.2018 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
335888 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33588813.05.2018 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335889 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33588913.05.2018 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
335890 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33589013.05.2018 16:30Slávia TU Košice  :  
335891 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33589113.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Haniska
335892 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33589213.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335893 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33589313.05.2018 16:30FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335894 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33589413.05.2018 16:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
335895 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33589520.05.2018 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335896 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33589620.05.2018 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335897 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33589720.05.2018 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335898 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33589820.05.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335899 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33589920.05.2018 17:00FK Haniska  :  Slávia TU Košice
335900 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33590020.05.2018 17:00  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335901 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33590120.05.2018 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
335902 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590227.05.2018 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335903 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590327.05.2018 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  
335904 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590427.05.2018 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  FK Haniska
335905 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590527.05.2018 17:00Slávia TU Košice  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335906 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590627.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335907 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590727.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335908 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33590827.05.2018 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
335909 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33590903.06.2018 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
335910 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591003.06.2018 17:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335911 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591103.06.2018 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335912 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591203.06.2018 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  Slávia TU Košice
335913 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591303.06.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335914 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591403.06.2018 17:00FK Haniska  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335915 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33591503.06.2018 17:00  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
335916 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33591610.06.2018 17:00  :  TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
335917 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33591710.06.2018 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Haniska
335918 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33591810.06.2018 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša  :  FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
335919 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33591910.06.2018 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida  :  TJ MARATÓN Seňa
335920 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33592010.06.2018 17:00Slávia TU Košice  :  OFK Slovan Poproč
335921 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33592110.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  MFK Ťahanovce
335922 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33592210.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Perín  :  FK Košická Nová Ves
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
335923 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592317.06.2018 17:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Perín
335924 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592417.06.2018 17:00FK Košická Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
335925 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592517.06.2018 17:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  Slávia TU Košice
335926 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592617.06.2018 17:00OFK Slovan Poproč  :  ŠKO Veľká Ida
335927 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592717.06.2018 17:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa  :  TJ Kokšov - Bakša
335928 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592817.06.2018 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
335929 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33592917.06.2018 17:00FK Haniska  :  
Tabuľka V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ - V.liga Košicko-gemerská dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Slávia TU Košice760121:21813954.33
2MFK Ťahanovce660020:31812649.04
3TJ Družstevník Čečejovce650121:81511948.06
4OFK Slovan Poproč642013:51410549.46
5TJ Družstevník Perín640214:12129-348.36
6TJ MARATÓN Seňa631211:12108-240.55
7FK Košická Nová Ves63038:697-339.5
8TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa721411:1976156.2
9ŠKO Veľká Ida72145:1375-248.44
10FK Haniska720511:1864-654.92
11FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B611413:1243-539.45
12TJ Kokšov - Bakša71066:1332-946.16
13FK Gemerská Hôrka70073:3401-346.82