IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
311154 | 29.07.2017 17:00
311154 29.07.2017 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311153 | 30.07.2017 16:30
311153 30.07.2017 16:30 FK Geča 73   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311152 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311152 30.07.2017 17:00 MFK Sobrance   :   OŠK Rudňany
311151 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311151 30.07.2017 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311150 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311150 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   ŠK Strážske
311149 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311149 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311148 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311148 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311147 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311147 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
311158 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311158 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Sobrance
311159 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311159 02.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311156 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311156 02.08.2017 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311157 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311157 02.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Geča 73
311155 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311155 02.08.2017 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311162 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311162 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Kechnec
311160 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311160 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311161 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311161 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Čaňa
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
311169 | 05.08.2017 16:30
311169 05.08.2017 16:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   OŠK Rudňany
311168 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311168 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Geča 73   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311166 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311166 06.08.2017 16:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311167 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311167 06.08.2017 16:30 MFK Sobrance   :   ŠK Strážske
311170 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311170 06.08.2017 16:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311164 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311164 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311165 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311165 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311163 | 06.08.2017 16:30
311163 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Kechnec   :   AFK Topoľany
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
311172 | 12.08.2017 16:30
311172 12.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311173 | 12.08.2017 16:30
311173 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311176 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311176 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311177 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311177 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311178 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311178 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Kechnec   :   FK Čaňa
311171 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311171 13.08.2017 16:30 AFK Topoľany   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311174 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311174 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Geča 73
311175 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311175 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Sobrance
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
311184 | 19.08.2017 16:00
311184 19.08.2017 16:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   ŠK Strážske
311183 | 20.08.2017 10:45
311183 20.08.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311179 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311179 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Čaňa   :   AFK Topoľany
311180 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311180 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK Kechnec
311181 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311181 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311182 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311182 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311185 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311185 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311186 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311186 20.08.2017 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 6 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
311188 | 26.08.2017 16:00
311188 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311193 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311193 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311192 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311192 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   MFK Sobrance
311194 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311194 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311187 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311187 27.08.2017 16:00 AFK Topoľany   :   OŠK Rudňany
311189 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311189 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311191 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311191 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Geča 73
311190 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311190 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
311199 | 02.09.2017 15:30
311199 02.09.2017 15:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311202 | 02.09.2017 15:30
311202 02.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311198 | 03.09.2017 10:45
311198 03.09.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311195 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311195 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   AFK Topoľany
311197 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311197 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Kechnec
311196 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311196 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Čaňa
311200 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311200 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311201 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311201 03.09.2017 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   ŠK Strážske
Kolo 8 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
311210 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311210 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311208 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311208 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Kechnec   :   FK Geča 73
311209 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311209 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Sobrance
311203 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311203 10.09.2017 15:30 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311206 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311206 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311207 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311207 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311204 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311204 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Strážske   :   OŠK Rudňany
311205 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311205 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
311214 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311214 16.09.2017 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   FK Kechnec
311218 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311218 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   ŠK Strážske
311217 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311217 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311213 | 17.09.2017 10:45
311213 17.09.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   FK Čaňa
311211 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311211 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   AFK Topoľany
311215 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311215 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311212 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311212 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311216 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311216 17.09.2017 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
311226 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311226 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   MFK Sobrance
311225 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311225 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK Geča 73
311224 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311224 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Čaňa   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311219 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311219 24.09.2017 15:00 AFK Topoľany   :   ŠK Strážske
311223 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311223 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311222 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311222 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311221 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311221 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   OŠK Rudňany
311220 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311220 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
311229 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311229 30.09.2017 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311232 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311232 30.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311233 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311233 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311228 | 01.10.2017 10:45
311228 01.10.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311227 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311227 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Sobrance   :   AFK Topoľany
311231 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311231 01.10.2017 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Kechnec
311230 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311230 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Čaňa
311234 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311234 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
311240 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311240 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311241 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311241 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311242 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311242 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Geča 73
311236 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311236 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   ŠK Strážske
311237 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311237 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311238 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311238 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Kechnec   :   OŠK Rudňany
311239 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311239 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Čaňa   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311235 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311235 08.10.2017 14:30 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
311244 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311244 14.10.2017 14:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   MFK Sobrance
311247 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311247 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Čaňa
311248 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311248 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Kechnec
311243 | 15.10.2017 10:45
311243 15.10.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   AFK Topoľany
311245 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311245 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311246 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311246 15.10.2017 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311249 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311249 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311250 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311250 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
311258 | 22.10.2017 10:45
311258 22.10.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311257 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311257 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311256 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311256 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311253 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311253 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec   :   ŠK Strážske
311252 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311252 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311255 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311255 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   OŠK Rudňany
311254 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311254 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Čaňa   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311251 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311251 22.10.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
311263 | 28.10.2017 14:00
311263 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311262 | 28.10.2017 14:00
311262 28.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311259 | 28.10.2017 14:00
311259 28.10.2017 14:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   AFK Topoľany
311261 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311261 29.10.2017 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
311260 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311260 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Geča 73
311266 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311266 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311264 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311264 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Čaňa
311265 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311265 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
311272 | 04.11.2017 13:30
311272 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   MFK Sobrance
311271 | 04.11.2017 13:30
311271 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311274 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311274 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311273 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311273 05.11.2017 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Geča 73
311270 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311270 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311268 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311268 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Kechnec
311269 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311269 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Čaňa
311267 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311267 05.11.2017 13:30 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
311278 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311278 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311279 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311279 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   ŠK Strážske
311276 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311276 18.03.2018 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311277 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311277 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Geča 73   :   OŠK Rudňany
311275 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311275 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   AFK Topoľany
311282 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311282 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311281 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311281 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Čaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311280 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311280 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
311290 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311290 25.03.2018 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311289 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311289 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311288 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311288 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Geča 73
311287 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311287 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Strážske   :   MFK Sobrance
311286 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311286 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311285 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311285 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311284 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311284 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Čaňa
311283 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311283 25.03.2018 15:00 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
311295 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311295 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311294 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311294 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Geča 73   :   ŠK Strážske
311293 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311293 01.04.2018 15:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311292 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311292 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   OŠK Rudňany
311291 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311291 01.04.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   AFK Topoľany
311296 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311296 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311297 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311297 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311298 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311298 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Čaňa   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
311304 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311304 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Strážske   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311305 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311305 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311306 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311306 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311299 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311299 08.04.2018 15:30 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Čaňa
311300 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311300 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311301 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311301 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311302 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311302 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Sobrance
311303 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311303 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
311307 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311307 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   AFK Topoľany
311308 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311308 15.04.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311309 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311309 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   ŠK Strážske
311310 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311310 15.04.2018 15:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311311 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311311 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311313 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311313 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Kechnec
311312 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311312 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Sobrance   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311314 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311314 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK Čaňa
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
311321 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311321 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311320 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311320 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311322 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311322 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   OŠK Rudňany
311315 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311315 22.04.2018 16:00 AFK Topoľany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311317 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311317 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Sobrance
311316 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311316 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311319 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311319 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311318 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311318 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
311323 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311323 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   AFK Topoľany
311325 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311325 29.04.2018 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311324 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311324 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   ŠK Strážske
311327 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311327 29.04.2018 16:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311326 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311326 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311330 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311330 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311328 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311328 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK Kechnec
311329 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311329 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK Čaňa
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
311338 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311338 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311336 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311336 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311337 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311337 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Rudňany
311331 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311331 06.05.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311334 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311334 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kechnec   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311335 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311335 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311332 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311332 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   MFK Sobrance
311333 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311333 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Čaňa   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
311339 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311339 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Strážske   :   AFK Topoľany
311342 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311342 13.05.2018 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311343 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311343 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   FK Kechnec
311340 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311340 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311341 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311341 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311346 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311346 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Sobrance   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311345 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311345 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311344 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311344 13.05.2018 16:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   FK Čaňa
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
311354 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311354 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   ŠK Strážske
311353 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311353 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311352 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311352 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   OŠK Rudňany
311347 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311347 20.05.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   MFK Sobrance
311351 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311351 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311350 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311350 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311349 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311349 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311348 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311348 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
311355 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311355 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   AFK Topoľany
311359 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311359 27.05.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Čaňa
311358 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311358 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   FK Kechnec
311357 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311357 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311356 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311356 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Strážske   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311360 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311360 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311361 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311361 27.05.2018 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311362 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311362 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   MFK Sobrance
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
311368 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311368 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311369 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311369 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   ŠK Strážske
311370 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311370 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311364 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311364 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311365 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311365 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311366 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311366 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311367 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311367 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   OŠK Rudňany
311363 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311363 03.06.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
311372 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311372 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom   :   TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311373 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311373 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Strážske   :   FK Kechnec
311374 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311374 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie   :   FK Čaňa
311375 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311375 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Rudňany   :   TJ Mladosť Kalša
311371 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311371 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   AFK Topoľany
311377 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311377 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany   :   MFK Sobrance
311376 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311376 10.06.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
311378 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311378 10.06.2018 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
311385 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311385 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311384 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311384 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa   :   ŠK Strážske
311386 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311386 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311381 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311381 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
311380 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311380 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   MFK Veľké Kapušany
311383 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311383 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša   :   FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311382 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311382 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   OŠK Rudňany
311379 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311379 17.06.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany   :   AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
Tabuľka IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 MFK Sobrance 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 ŠK Strážske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 AFK Topoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0