IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
311154 | 29.07.2017 17:00
311154 29.07.2017 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 0 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311147 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311147 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 1 AFK Topoľany
311148 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311148 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Kechnec 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311149 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311149 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Čaňa 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311150 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311150 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 9 : 1 ŠK Strážske
311151 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311151 30.07.2017 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 7 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311152 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311152 30.07.2017 17:00 MFK Sobrance 4 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
311153 | 30.07.2017 17:00
311153 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
311155 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311155 02.08.2017 17:00 AFK Topoľany 3 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311156 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311156 02.08.2017 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 1 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311158 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311158 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 2 MFK Sobrance
311159 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311159 02.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Strážske 2 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
311160 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311160 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 : 6 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311161 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311161 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 0 FK Čaňa
311162 | 02.08.2017 17:00
311162 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
311157 | 02.08.2017 17:40
311157 02.08.2017 17:40 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 2 FK Geča 73
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
311169 | 05.08.2017 17:00
311169 05.08.2017 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 4 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
311163 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311163 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Kechnec 0 : 2 AFK Topoľany
311164 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311164 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Čaňa 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311165 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311165 06.08.2017 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311167 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311167 06.08.2017 17:00 MFK Sobrance 4 : 1 ŠK Strážske
311168 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311168 06.08.2017 17:00 FK Geča 73 2 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311170 | 06.08.2017 17:00
311170 06.08.2017 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311166 | 06.08.2017 17:10
311166 06.08.2017 17:10 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
311172 | 12.08.2017 16:30
311172 12.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Rudňany 2 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311173 | 12.08.2017 16:30
311173 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 : 5 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311171 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311171 13.08.2017 16:30 AFK Topoľany 3 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311174 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311174 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Strážske 5 : 1 FK Geča 73
311175 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311175 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 1 MFK Sobrance
311176 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311176 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 3 MFK Spartak Medzev
311177 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311177 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 2 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311178 | 13.08.2017 16:30
311178 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Kechnec 0 : 7 FK Čaňa
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
311184 | 19.08.2017 16:00
311184 19.08.2017 16:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 4 : 0 ŠK Strážske
311183 | 20.08.2017 10:45
311183 20.08.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311179 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311179 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Čaňa 5 : 0 AFK Topoľany
311180 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311180 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 0 FK Kechnec
311181 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311181 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311182 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311182 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Sobrance 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311185 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311185 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311186 | 20.08.2017 16:00
311186 20.08.2017 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 6 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
311188 | 26.08.2017 16:00
311188 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311187 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311187 27.08.2017 16:00 AFK Topoľany 0 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
311189 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311189 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Strážske 1 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311190 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311190 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 2 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311191 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311191 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 3 FK Geča 73
311192 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311192 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 0 MFK Sobrance
311193 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311193 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 8 MFK Spartak Medzev
311194 | 27.08.2017 16:00
311194 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Čaňa 3 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
311199 | 02.09.2017 15:30
311199 02.09.2017 15:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311202 | 02.09.2017 15:30
311202 02.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Rudňany 4 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311198 | 03.09.2017 10:45
311198 03.09.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311195 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311195 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 0 AFK Topoľany
311196 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311196 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 3 FK Čaňa
311197 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311197 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Sobrance 7 : 0 FK Kechnec
311200 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311200 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311201 | 03.09.2017 15:30
311201 03.09.2017 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 1 ŠK Strážske
Kolo 8 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
311210 | 09.09.2017 14:45
311210 09.09.2017 14:45 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
311203 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311203 10.09.2017 15:30 AFK Topoľany 3 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311204 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311204 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Strážske 2 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
311205 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311205 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 2 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311206 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311206 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311207 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311207 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 : 2 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311208 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311208 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Kechnec 0 : 7 FK Geča 73
311209 | 10.09.2017 15:30
311209 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Čaňa 3 : 3 MFK Sobrance
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
311214 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311214 16.09.2017 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 3 : 0 FK Kechnec
311217 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311217 16.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311218 | 16.09.2017 15:00
311218 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 3 ŠK Strážske
311213 | 17.09.2017 10:45
311213 17.09.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73 2 : 3 FK Čaňa
311211 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311211 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 4 : 1 AFK Topoľany
311212 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311212 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Sobrance 4 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311215 | 17.09.2017 15:00
311215 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311216 | 12.11.2017 13:30
311216 12.11.2017 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
311219 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311219 24.09.2017 15:00 AFK Topoľany 1 : 2 ŠK Strážske
311220 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311220 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311222 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311222 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 4 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311223 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311223 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311224 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311224 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Čaňa 2 : 3 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311225 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311225 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 : 2 FK Geča 73
311226 | 24.09.2017 15:00
311226 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 1 MFK Sobrance
311221 | 24.09.2017 15:35
311221 24.09.2017 15:35 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
311229 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311229 30.09.2017 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 1 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311233 | 30.09.2017 15:00
311233 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311227 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311227 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Sobrance 6 : 1 AFK Topoľany
311228 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311228 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Geča 73 4 : 3 MFK Spartak Medzev
311230 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311230 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 2 FK Čaňa
311231 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311231 01.10.2017 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 FK Kechnec
311232 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311232 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rudňany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311234 | 01.10.2017 14:30
311234 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Strážske 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
311235 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311235 08.10.2017 14:30 AFK Topoľany 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311236 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311236 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 5 ŠK Strážske
311237 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311237 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 5 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311238 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311238 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Kechnec 2 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
311239 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311239 08.10.2017 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 2 FK Čaňa
311240 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311240 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311241 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311241 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 0 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311242 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311242 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Sobrance 3 : 0 FK Geča 73
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
311244 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311244 14.10.2017 14:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 4 : 0 MFK Sobrance
311247 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311247 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Rudňany 2 : 2 FK Čaňa
311248 | 14.10.2017 14:30
311248 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 4 : 0 FK Kechnec
311243 | 15.10.2017 10:45
311243 15.10.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73 3 : 0 AFK Topoľany
311245 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311245 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
311249 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311249 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Strážske 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311250 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311250 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311246 | 15.10.2017 14:40
311246 15.10.2017 14:40 FK TATRA Sokoľany 2 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
311258 | 22.10.2017 10:45
311258 22.10.2017 10:45 FK Geča 73 4 : 0 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311251 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311251 22.10.2017 14:00 AFK Topoľany 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311252 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311252 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311253 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311253 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 4 ŠK Strážske
311254 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311254 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Čaňa 1 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311255 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311255 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
311256 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311256 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311257 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311257 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Sobrance 1 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
311259 | 28.10.2017 14:00
311259 28.10.2017 14:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 0 : 1 AFK Topoľany
311263 | 28.10.2017 14:00
311263 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311260 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311260 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 3 : 0 FK Geča 73
311261 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311261 29.10.2017 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 0 MFK Sobrance
311262 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311262 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 3 MFK Spartak Medzev
311264 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311264 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Strážske 2 : 0 FK Čaňa
311265 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311265 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 6 : 2 FK Kechnec
311266 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311266 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
311271 | 04.11.2017 13:30
311271 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
311272 | 04.11.2017 13:30
311272 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Rudňany 0 : 0 MFK Sobrance
311267 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311267 05.11.2017 13:30 AFK Topoľany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311269 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311269 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 4 : 4 FK Čaňa
311270 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311270 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Strážske 2 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311273 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311273 05.11.2017 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 1 FK Geča 73
311274 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311274 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 0 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311268 | 05.11.2017 13:40
311268 05.11.2017 13:40 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 3 : 2 FK Kechnec
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
311276 | 17.03.2018 15:00
311276 17.03.2018 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 5 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311275 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311275 01.05.2018 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 2 AFK Topoľany
311277 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311277 01.05.2018 16:00 FK Geča 73 3 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
311278 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311278 01.05.2018 16:00 MFK Sobrance 1 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311279 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311279 01.05.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 : 3 ŠK Strážske
311280 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311280 01.05.2018 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311281 | 01.05.2018 16:00
311281 01.05.2018 16:00 FK Čaňa 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311282 | 01.05.2018 16:10
311282 01.05.2018 16:10 FK Kechnec 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
311289 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311289 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 2 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311283 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311283 08.05.2018 16:00 AFK Topoľany 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
311284 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311284 08.05.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 4 FK Čaňa
311285 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311285 08.05.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 11 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311286 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311286 08.05.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 3 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
311288 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311288 08.05.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 2 FK Geča 73
311290 | 08.05.2018 16:00
311290 08.05.2018 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311287 | 08.05.2018 17:20
311287 08.05.2018 17:20 ŠK Strážske 3 : 1 MFK Sobrance
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
311293 | 31.03.2018 15:00
311293 31.03.2018 15:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 2 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311291 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311291 01.04.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 2 AFK Topoľany
311292 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311292 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
311294 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311294 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Geča 73 4 : 2 ŠK Strážske
311296 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311296 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311298 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311298 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Čaňa 2 : 0 FK Kechnec
311297 | 04.04.2018 16:30
311297 04.04.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311295 | 18.04.2018 16:30
311295 18.04.2018 16:30 MFK Sobrance 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
311304 | 07.04.2018 15:30
311304 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Strážske 0 : 5 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311305 | 07.04.2018 15:30
311305 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 : 1 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311306 | 07.04.2018 15:30
311306 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany 0 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311299 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311299 08.04.2018 15:30 AFK Topoľany 5 : 3 FK Čaňa
311300 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311300 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Kechnec 1 : 3 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311301 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311301 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 0 : 4 MFK Spartak Medzev
311302 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311302 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 5 MFK Sobrance
311303 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311303 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 1 FK Geča 73
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
311307 | 14.04.2018 15:30
311307 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 1 AFK Topoľany
311310 | 14.04.2018 15:30
311310 14.04.2018 15:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311311 | 15.04.2018 10:45
311311 15.04.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311308 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311308 15.04.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311309 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311309 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 : 0 ŠK Strážske
311312 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311312 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Sobrance 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311313 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311313 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
311314 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311314 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 6 : 0 FK Čaňa
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
311322 | 21.04.2018 16:05
311322 21.04.2018 16:05 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 0 OŠK Rudňany
311315 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311315 22.04.2018 16:00 AFK Topoľany 3 : 2 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311316 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311316 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
311317 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311317 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kechnec 3 : 1 MFK Sobrance
311318 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311318 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 4 FK Geča 73
311319 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311319 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 5 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311320 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311320 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 3 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311321 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311321 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Strážske 1 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
311323 | 28.04.2018 16:00
311323 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 0 AFK Topoľany
311324 | 28.04.2018 16:00
311324 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Rudňany 0 : 0 ŠK Strážske
311327 | 28.04.2018 16:12
311327 28.04.2018 16:12 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311325 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311325 29.04.2018 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311326 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311326 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311329 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311329 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Sobrance 2 : 3 FK Čaňa
311330 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311330 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 2 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311328 | 29.04.2018 16:30
311328 29.04.2018 16:30 FK Geča 73 0 : 4 FK Kechnec
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
311337 | 05.05.2018 16:30
311337 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 2 : 3 OŠK Rudňany
311338 | 06.05.2018 14:00
311338 06.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Strážske 1 : 2 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311331 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311331 06.05.2018 16:30 AFK Topoľany 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
311332 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311332 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 6 : 0 MFK Sobrance
311333 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311333 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Čaňa 0 : 0 FK Geča 73
311334 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311334 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kechnec 0 : 1 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311335 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311335 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311336 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311336 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 8 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
311340 | 12.05.2018 13:00
311340 12.05.2018 13:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311341 | 12.05.2018 16:30
311341 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Rudňany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311344 | 12.05.2018 16:30
311344 12.05.2018 16:30 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 2 : 0 FK Čaňa
311345 | 13.05.2018 10:45
311345 13.05.2018 10:45 FK Geča 73 3 : 3 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311339 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311339 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Strážske 1 : 2 AFK Topoľany
311342 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311342 13.05.2018 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311343 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311343 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Veľké Kapušany 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
311346 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311346 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Sobrance 0 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
311347 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311347 20.05.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany 4 : 2 MFK Sobrance
311348 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311348 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 : 3 FK Geča 73
311349 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311349 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 1 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311350 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311350 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa 5 : 3 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311351 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311351 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec 3 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311352 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311352 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 2 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
311353 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311353 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 6 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311354 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311354 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 : 3 ŠK Strážske
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
311357 | 26.05.2018 17:00
311357 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311358 | 26.05.2018 17:00
311358 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Rudňany 1 : 1 FK Kechnec
311361 | 26.05.2018 17:00
311361 26.05.2018 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 4 : 1 MFK Spartak Medzev
311362 | 27.05.2018 10:56
311362 27.05.2018 10:56 FK Geča 73 3 : 2 MFK Sobrance
311356 | 27.05.2018 13:00
311356 27.05.2018 13:00 ŠK Strážske 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311359 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311359 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa 2 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311360 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311360 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 : 2 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311355 | 27.05.2018 17:05
311355 27.05.2018 17:05 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 : 3 AFK Topoľany
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
311363 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311363 03.06.2018 17:00 AFK Topoľany 1 : 1 FK Geča 73
311364 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311364 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance 2 : 4 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311365 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311365 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 12 : 0 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311366 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311366 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 5 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311367 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311367 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Čaňa 1 : 2 OŠK Rudňany
311368 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311368 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 0 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311369 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311369 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 1 : 0 ŠK Strážske
311370 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311370 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
311373 | 09.06.2018 17:00
311373 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Strážske 2 : 2 FK Kechnec
311374 | 09.06.2018 17:00
311374 09.06.2018 17:00 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 3 : 1 FK Čaňa
311375 | 09.06.2018 17:00
311375 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Rudňany 0 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
311378 | 09.06.2018 17:00
311378 09.06.2018 17:00 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 4 : 1 FK Geča 73
311371 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311371 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 8 AFK Topoľany
311372 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311372 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311376 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311376 10.06.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 2 MFK Spartak Medzev
311377 | 10.06.2018 17:06
311377 10.06.2018 17:06 MFK Veľké Kapušany 3 : 2 MFK Sobrance
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
311380 | 16.06.2018 16:00
311380 16.06.2018 16:00 FK Geča 73 4 : 2 MFK Veľké Kapušany
311381 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311381 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Sobrance 0 : 3 FK TATRA Sokoľany
311382 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311382 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 1 OŠK Rudňany
311383 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311383 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 7 : 1 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311385 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311385 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Kechnec 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311386 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311386 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311379 | 17.06.2018 17:05
311379 17.06.2018 17:05 AFK Topoľany 2 : 2 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311384 | 17.06.2018 17:15
311384 17.06.2018 17:15 FK Čaňa 4 : 3 ŠK Strážske
Tabuľka IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 30 22 2 6 73:28 68 16 23 236.81
2 TJ Mladosť Kalša 30 21 4 5 101:29 67 15 22 243.76
3 MFK Spartak Medzev 30 20 3 7 99:38 63 14 18 230.83
4 FK TATRA Sokoľany 30 19 2 9 79:42 59 13 14 246.35
5 FK Geča 73 30 16 5 9 71:55 53 12 8 236.86
6 AFK Topoľany 30 15 6 9 62:54 51 11 6 239.93
7 FK Čaňa 30 14 7 9 77:54 49 10 4 233.7
8 ŠK Strážske 30 14 3 13 60:62 45 9 0 242.17
9 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 30 12 6 12 49:62 42 8 -3 238.16
10 MFK Sobrance 30 11 5 14 68:55 38 7 -7 237.73
11 OŠK Rudňany 30 7 8 15 36:55 29 6 -16 236.26
12 FK Kechnec 30 7 7 16 49:79 28 5 -17 233.3
13 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 30 7 7 16 47:75 28 4 -17 239.79
14 MFK Veľké Kapušany 30 7 5 18 40:66 26 3 -19 236.32
15 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 30 6 3 21 29:83 21 2 -24 240.16
16 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 30 5 1 24 30:133 16 1 -29 232.62