IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
311154 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31115429.07.2017 17:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica0 : 2MFK Veľké Kapušany
311147 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31114730.07.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 1AFK Topoľany
311148 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31114830.07.2017 17:00FK Kechnec0 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311149 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31114930.07.2017 17:00FK Čaňa6 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311150 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31115030.07.2017 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša9 : 1ŠK Strážske
311151 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31115130.07.2017 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev7 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311152 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31115230.07.2017 17:00MFK Sobrance4 : 1OŠK Rudňany
311153 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31115330.07.2017 17:00FK Geča 731 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
311155 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31115502.08.2017 17:00AFK Topoľany3 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
311156 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31115602.08.2017 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 1AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311158 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31115802.08.2017 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 2MFK Sobrance
311159 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31115902.08.2017 17:00ŠK Strážske2 : 4MFK Spartak Medzev
311160 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31116002.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 6TJ Mladosť Kalša
311161 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31116102.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 0FK Čaňa
311162 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31116202.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 1FK Kechnec
311157 | 02.08.2017 17:40
31115702.08.2017 17:40OŠK Rudňany1 : 2FK Geča 73
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
311169 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31116905.08.2017 17:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica4 : 1OŠK Rudňany
311163 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31116306.08.2017 17:00FK Kechnec0 : 2AFK Topoľany
311164 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31116406.08.2017 17:00FK Čaňa5 : 1TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311165 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31116506.08.2017 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311167 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31116706.08.2017 17:00MFK Sobrance4 : 1ŠK Strážske
311168 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31116806.08.2017 17:00FK Geča 732 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311170 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31117006.08.2017 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
311166 | 06.08.2017 17:10
31116606.08.2017 17:10MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 0TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
311172 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31117212.08.2017 16:30OŠK Rudňany2 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
311173 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31117312.08.2017 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie0 : 5AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311171 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117113.08.2017 16:30AFK Topoľany3 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
311174 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117413.08.2017 16:30ŠK Strážske5 : 1FK Geča 73
311175 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117513.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 1MFK Sobrance
311176 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117613.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
311177 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117713.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 2TJ Mladosť Kalša
311178 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31117813.08.2017 16:30FK Kechnec0 : 7FK Čaňa
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
311184 | 19.08.2017 16:00
31118419.08.2017 16:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica4 : 0ŠK Strážske
311183 | 20.08.2017 10:45
31118320.08.2017 10:45FK Geča 733 : 2TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311179 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31117920.08.2017 16:00FK Čaňa5 : 0AFK Topoľany
311180 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31118020.08.2017 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 0FK Kechnec
311181 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31118120.08.2017 16:00MFK Spartak Medzev4 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311182 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31118220.08.2017 16:00MFK Sobrance8 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311185 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31118520.08.2017 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311186 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31118620.08.2017 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 2OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 6 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
311188 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31118826.08.2017 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 3FK TATRA Sokoľany
311187 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31118727.08.2017 16:00AFK Topoľany0 : 0OŠK Rudňany
311189 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31118927.08.2017 16:00ŠK Strážske1 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
311190 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31119027.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1 : 2AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311191 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31119127.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 3FK Geča 73
311192 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31119227.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 0MFK Sobrance
311193 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31119327.08.2017 16:00FK Kechnec2 : 8MFK Spartak Medzev
311194 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31119427.08.2017 16:00FK Čaňa3 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
311199 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31119902.09.2017 15:30AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311202 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31120202.09.2017 15:30OŠK Rudňany4 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311198 | 03.09.2017 10:45
31119803.09.2017 10:45FK Geča 731 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311195 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31119503.09.2017 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 0AFK Topoľany
311196 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31119603.09.2017 15:30MFK Spartak Medzev4 : 3FK Čaňa
311197 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31119703.09.2017 15:30MFK Sobrance7 : 0FK Kechnec
311200 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31120003.09.2017 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311201 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31120103.09.2017 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 1ŠK Strážske
Kolo 8 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
311210 | 09.09.2017 14:45
31121009.09.2017 14:45TJ Mladosť Kalša2 : 1MFK Spartak Medzev
311203 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120310.09.2017 15:30AFK Topoľany3 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311204 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120410.09.2017 15:30ŠK Strážske2 : 1OŠK Rudňany
311205 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120510.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom2 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
311206 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120610.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
311207 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120710.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce0 : 2AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311208 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120810.09.2017 15:30FK Kechnec0 : 7FK Geča 73
311209 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31120910.09.2017 15:30FK Čaňa3 : 3MFK Sobrance
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
311214 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31121416.09.2017 15:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica3 : 0FK Kechnec
311217 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31121716.09.2017 15:00OŠK Rudňany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311218 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31121816.09.2017 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 3ŠK Strážske
311213 | 17.09.2017 10:45
31121317.09.2017 10:45FK Geča 732 : 3FK Čaňa
311211 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31121117.09.2017 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev4 : 1AFK Topoľany
311212 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31121217.09.2017 15:00MFK Sobrance4 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
311215 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31121517.09.2017 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 2TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311216 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31121612.11.2017 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany5 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
311219 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31121924.09.2017 15:00AFK Topoľany1 : 2ŠK Strážske
311220 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom0 : 0FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311222 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122224.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 4FK TATRA Sokoľany
311223 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122324.09.2017 15:00FK Kechnec4 : 1MFK Veľké Kapušany
311224 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122424.09.2017 15:00FK Čaňa2 : 3AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311225 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122524.09.2017 15:00TJ Mladosť Kalša4 : 2FK Geča 73
311226 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31122624.09.2017 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 1MFK Sobrance
311221 | 24.09.2017 15:35
31122124.09.2017 15:35TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 2OŠK Rudňany
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
311229 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31122930.09.2017 15:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica1 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
311233 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31123330.09.2017 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie3 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311227 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31122701.10.2017 14:30MFK Sobrance6 : 1AFK Topoľany
311228 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31122801.10.2017 14:30FK Geča 734 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
311230 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31123001.10.2017 14:30MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 2FK Čaňa
311231 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31123101.10.2017 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1FK Kechnec
311232 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31123201.10.2017 14:30OŠK Rudňany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311234 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31123401.10.2017 14:30ŠK Strážske3 : 2TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
311235 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31123508.10.2017 14:30AFK Topoľany0 : 4TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311236 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31123608.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 5ŠK Strážske
311237 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31123708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce2 : 5FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311238 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31123808.10.2017 14:30FK Kechnec2 : 2OŠK Rudňany
311239 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31123908.10.2017 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 2FK Čaňa
311240 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31124008.10.2017 14:30TJ Mladosť Kalša4 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
311241 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31124108.10.2017 14:30MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 0AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311242 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31124208.10.2017 14:30MFK Sobrance3 : 0FK Geča 73
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
311244 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31124414.10.2017 14:30AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica4 : 0MFK Sobrance
311247 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31124714.10.2017 14:30OŠK Rudňany2 : 2FK Čaňa
311248 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31124814.10.2017 14:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie4 : 0FK Kechnec
311243 | 15.10.2017 10:45
31124315.10.2017 10:45FK Geča 733 : 0AFK Topoľany
311245 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31124515.10.2017 14:30MFK Veľké Kapušany0 : 2MFK Spartak Medzev
311249 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31124915.10.2017 14:30ŠK Strážske3 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311250 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31125015.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311246 | 15.10.2017 14:40
31124615.10.2017 14:40FK TATRA Sokoľany2 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
311258 | 22.10.2017 10:45
31125822.10.2017 10:45FK Geča 734 : 0AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311251 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125122.10.2017 14:00AFK Topoľany6 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311252 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125222.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311253 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125322.10.2017 14:00FK Kechnec2 : 4ŠK Strážske
311254 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125422.10.2017 14:00FK Čaňa1 : 1FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311255 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125522.10.2017 14:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 0OŠK Rudňany
311256 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125622.10.2017 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
311257 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31125722.10.2017 14:00MFK Sobrance1 : 0MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
311259 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31125928.10.2017 14:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica0 : 1AFK Topoľany
311263 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31126328.10.2017 14:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
311260 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126029.10.2017 14:00MFK Veľké Kapušany3 : 0FK Geča 73
311261 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126129.10.2017 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 0MFK Sobrance
311262 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126229.10.2017 14:00OŠK Rudňany1 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
311264 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126429.10.2017 14:00ŠK Strážske2 : 0FK Čaňa
311265 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126529.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom6 : 2FK Kechnec
311266 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31126629.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida4 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
311271 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31127104.11.2017 13:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie2 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
311272 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31127204.11.2017 13:30OŠK Rudňany0 : 0MFK Sobrance
311267 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31126705.11.2017 13:30AFK Topoľany4 : 0TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311269 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31126905.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom4 : 4FK Čaňa
311270 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31127005.11.2017 13:30ŠK Strážske2 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
311273 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31127305.11.2017 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 1FK Geča 73
311274 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31127405.11.2017 13:30MFK Veľké Kapušany1 : 0AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311268 | 05.11.2017 13:40
31126805.11.2017 13:40TJ Družstevník Malá Ida3 : 2FK Kechnec
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
311276 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31127617.03.2018 15:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311277 | 18.03.2018 10:45
31127718.03.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  OŠK Rudňany
311275 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31127518.03.2018 15:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  AFK Topoľany
311278 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31127818.03.2018 15:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311279 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31127918.03.2018 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  ŠK Strážske
311280 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31128018.03.2018 15:00TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311281 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31128118.03.2018 15:00FK Čaňa  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311282 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31128218.03.2018 15:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
311288 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31128824.03.2018 15:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Geča 73
311289 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31128924.03.2018 15:00OŠK Rudňany  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311283 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31128325.03.2018 15:00AFK Topoľany  :  FK Kechnec
311284 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31128425.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  FK Čaňa
311285 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31128525.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
311286 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31128625.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311287 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31128725.03.2018 15:00ŠK Strážske  :  MFK Sobrance
311290 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31129025.03.2018 15:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
311293 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31129331.03.2018 15:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311294 | 01.04.2018 10:45
31129401.04.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  ŠK Strážske
311291 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129101.04.2018 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  AFK Topoľany
311292 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129201.04.2018 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  OŠK Rudňany
311295 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129501.04.2018 15:30MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311296 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129601.04.2018 15:30MFK Spartak Medzev  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311297 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129701.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311298 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31129801.04.2018 15:30FK Čaňa  :  FK Kechnec
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
311305 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31130507.04.2018 15:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311306 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31130607.04.2018 15:30OŠK Rudňany  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311299 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31129908.04.2018 15:30AFK Topoľany  :  FK Čaňa
311300 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31130008.04.2018 15:30FK Kechnec  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
311301 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31130108.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311302 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31130208.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  MFK Sobrance
311303 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31130308.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  FK Geča 73
311304 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31130408.04.2018 15:30ŠK Strážske  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
311307 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31130714.04.2018 15:30OŠK Rudňany  :  AFK Topoľany
311310 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31131014.04.2018 15:30AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311311 | 15.04.2018 10:45
31131115.04.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311308 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31130815.04.2018 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311309 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31130915.04.2018 15:30MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  ŠK Strážske
311312 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31131215.04.2018 15:30MFK Sobrance  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311313 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31131315.04.2018 15:30MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Kechnec
311314 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31131415.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  FK Čaňa
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
311322 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31132221.04.2018 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  OŠK Rudňany
311315 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31131522.04.2018 16:00AFK Topoľany  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
311316 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31131622.04.2018 16:00FK Čaňa  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311317 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31131722.04.2018 16:00FK Kechnec  :  MFK Sobrance
311318 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31131822.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  FK Geča 73
311319 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31131922.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311320 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31132022.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311321 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31132122.04.2018 16:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
311323 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31132328.04.2018 16:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  AFK Topoľany
311324 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31132428.04.2018 16:00OŠK Rudňany  :  ŠK Strážske
311327 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31132728.04.2018 16:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311328 | 29.04.2018 10:45
31132829.04.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  FK Kechnec
311325 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31132529.04.2018 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311326 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31132629.04.2018 16:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311329 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31132929.04.2018 16:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK Čaňa
311330 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31133029.04.2018 16:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
311331 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133106.05.2018 16:30AFK Topoľany  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311332 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133206.05.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  MFK Sobrance
311333 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133306.05.2018 16:30FK Čaňa  :  FK Geča 73
311334 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133406.05.2018 16:30FK Kechnec  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311335 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133506.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311336 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133606.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311337 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133706.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  OŠK Rudňany
311338 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31133806.05.2018 16:30ŠK Strážske  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
311340 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31134012.05.2018 16:30FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311341 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31134112.05.2018 16:30OŠK Rudňany  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311344 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31134412.05.2018 16:30AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  FK Čaňa
311345 | 13.05.2018 10:45
31134513.05.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
311339 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31133913.05.2018 16:30ŠK Strážske  :  AFK Topoľany
311342 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31134213.05.2018 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311343 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31134313.05.2018 16:30MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  FK Kechnec
311346 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31134613.05.2018 16:30MFK Sobrance  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
311347 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31134720.05.2018 17:00AFK Topoľany  :  MFK Sobrance
311348 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31134820.05.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  FK Geča 73
311349 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31134920.05.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311350 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31135020.05.2018 17:00FK Čaňa  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311351 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31135120.05.2018 17:00FK Kechnec  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311352 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31135220.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  OŠK Rudňany
311353 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31135320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311354 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31135420.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  ŠK Strážske
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
311357 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31135726.05.2018 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311358 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31135826.05.2018 17:00OŠK Rudňany  :  FK Kechnec
311361 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31136126.05.2018 17:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311359 | 27.05.2018 10:45
31135927.05.2018 10:45FK Čaňa  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311362 | 27.05.2018 10:45
31136227.05.2018 10:45FK Geča 73  :  MFK Sobrance
311355 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31135527.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  AFK Topoľany
311356 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31135627.05.2018 17:00ŠK Strážske  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
311360 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31136027.05.2018 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
311363 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136303.06.2018 17:00AFK Topoľany  :  FK Geča 73
311364 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136403.06.2018 17:00MFK Sobrance  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311365 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136503.06.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311366 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136603.06.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311367 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136703.06.2018 17:00FK Čaňa  :  OŠK Rudňany
311368 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136803.06.2018 17:00FK Kechnec  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311369 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31136903.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  ŠK Strážske
311370 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31137003.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
311371 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137110.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida  :  AFK Topoľany
311372 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137210.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom  :  TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
311373 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137310.06.2018 17:00ŠK Strážske  :  FK Kechnec
311374 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137410.06.2018 17:00FK Krásnohorské Podhradie  :  FK Čaňa
311375 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Rudňany  :  TJ Mladosť Kalša
311376 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137610.06.2018 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  MFK Spartak Medzev
311377 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137710.06.2018 17:00MFK Veľké Kapušany  :  MFK Sobrance
311378 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31137810.06.2018 17:00AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica  :  FK Geča 73
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
311379 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31137917.06.2018 17:00AFK Topoľany  :  AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
311380 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138017.06.2018 17:00FK Geča 73  :  MFK Veľké Kapušany
311381 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138117.06.2018 17:00MFK Sobrance  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
311382 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138217.06.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Medzev  :  OŠK Rudňany
311383 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138317.06.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša  :  FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
311384 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138417.06.2018 17:00FK Čaňa  :  ŠK Strážske
311385 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138517.06.2018 17:00FK Kechnec  :  TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
311386 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31138617.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Čičarovce  :  TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Tabuľka IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Juh dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Spartak Medzev16130354:19391615126.71
2TJ Mladosť Kalša16102443:1832158129.4
3FK TATRA Sokoľany16102435:2132145129.05
4AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica16101531:1531137121.96
5ŠK Strážske16101537:3631127126.79
6MFK Sobrance1684444:2028114125.47
7FK Geča 731691636:2928104126.01
8FK Čaňa1675448:262695127.86
9AFK Topoľany1672726:31238-1128.88
10TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom1664632:35227-2128.67
11OŠK Rudňany1645723:29176-7127.65
12FK Krásnohorské Podhradie1645722:34175-7126.02
13TJ Družstevník Malá Ida16411118:46134-11123.29
14MFK Veľké Kapušany16331013:27123-12125.66
15TJ Družstevník Čičarovce16221212:4182-16125.73
16FK Kechnec16121316:6351-19119.35