IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
310910 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310910 29.07.2017 17:00 FK Humenné   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310914 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310914 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310908 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310908 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310909 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310909 30.07.2017 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Poprad B
310912 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310912 30.07.2017 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   OŠK Fintice
310913 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310913 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Soľ   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310911 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310911 30.07.2017 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310907 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310907 30.07.2017 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
310922 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310922 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   ŠK Záhradné
310920 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310920 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Poprad B   :   FK Humenné
310921 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310921 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310915 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310915 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310918 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310918 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310919 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310919 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
310916 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310916 02.08.2017 17:00 FK Soľ   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310917 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310917 02.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Fintice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
310925 | 05.08.2017 16:30
310925 05.08.2017 16:30 FK Humenné   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310923 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310923 06.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Gerlachov
310926 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310926 06.08.2017 16:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Poprad B
310927 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310927 06.08.2017 16:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310924 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310924 06.08.2017 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310930 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310930 06.08.2017 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Soľ
310929 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310929 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OŠK Fintice
310928 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310928 06.08.2017 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
310935 | 13.08.2017 10:30
310935 13.08.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310938 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310938 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310937 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310937 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Humenné
310936 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310936 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
310931 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310931 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Soľ
310934 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310934 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310933 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310933 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310932 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310932 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Fintice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
310940 | 19.08.2017 16:00
310940 19.08.2017 16:00 FK Humenné   :   ŠK Záhradné
310939 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310939 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Gerlachov
310943 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310943 20.08.2017 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Poprad B
310942 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310942 20.08.2017 16:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310941 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310941 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310944 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310944 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310945 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310945 20.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310946 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310946 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Soľ   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
310950 | 27.08.2017 10:30
310950 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310952 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310952 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310953 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310953 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
310954 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310954 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Humenné
310947 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310947 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Gerlachov   :   OŠK Fintice
310948 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310948 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Soľ
310949 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310949 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310951 | 27.08.2017 16:00
310951 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310955 | 02.09.2017 15:30
310955 02.09.2017 15:30 FK Humenné   :   FK Gerlachov
310956 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310956 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310957 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310957 03.09.2017 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   ŠK Záhradné
310958 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310958 03.09.2017 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310959 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310959 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310961 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310961 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310960 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310960 03.09.2017 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Poprad B
310962 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310962 03.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 8 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
310970 | 09.09.2017 15:30
310970 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Humenné   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
310965 | 10.09.2017 10:30
310965 10.09.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   FK Soľ
310969 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310969 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310968 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310968 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310963 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310963 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310964 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310964 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OŠK Fintice
310967 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310967 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310966 | 10.09.2017 15:30
310966 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310971 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310971 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Gerlachov
310973 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310973 17.09.2017 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310972 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310972 17.09.2017 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Humenné
310975 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310975 17.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310974 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310974 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   ŠK Záhradné
310978 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310978 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310976 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310976 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Soľ   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310977 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310977 17.09.2017 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Poprad B
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310985 | 23.09.2017 15:00
310985 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Humenné   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310980 | 24.09.2017 10:30
310980 24.09.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310986 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310986 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310984 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310984 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310982 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310982 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Soľ
310983 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310983 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310981 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310981 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   OŠK Fintice
310979 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310979 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310990 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310990 01.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310991 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310991 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Soľ   :   ŠK Záhradné
310988 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310988 01.10.2017 14:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
310989 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310989 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FK Humenné
310987 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310987 01.10.2017 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Gerlachov
310994 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310994 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Poprad B
310993 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310993 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310992 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310992 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
311000 | 07.10.2017 14:30
311000 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Humenné   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311002 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311002 08.10.2017 14:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311001 | 08.10.2017 14:30
311001 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310999 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310999 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Soľ
310998 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310998 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Fintice
310997 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310997 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310996 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310996 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
310995 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310995 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Poprad B
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
311010 | 15.10.2017 10:30
311010 15.10.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311007 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311007 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Fintice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311006 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311006 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Humenné
311005 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311005 15.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311004 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311004 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311003 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311003 15.10.2017 14:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Gerlachov
311008 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311008 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   ŠK Záhradné
311009 | 15.10.2017 14:30
311009 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
311015 | 21.10.2017 14:00
311015 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Humenné   :   OŠK Fintice
311016 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311016 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Soľ
311017 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311017 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311018 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311018 22.10.2017 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311012 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311012 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Poprad B
311013 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311013 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
311014 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311014 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311011 | 22.10.2017 14:00
311011 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
311025 | 29.10.2017 10:30
311025 29.10.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   ŠK Záhradné
311020 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311020 29.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311021 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311021 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Soľ   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311022 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311022 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Fintice   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311023 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311023 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Humenné
311019 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311019 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FK Gerlachov
311024 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311024 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311026 | 29.10.2017 14:00
311026 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
311029 | 05.11.2017 10:30
311029 05.11.2017 10:30 FK Poprad B   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311033 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311033 05.11.2017 13:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Soľ
311032 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311032 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Fintice   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311034 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311034 05.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311028 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311028 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   ŠK Záhradné
311031 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311031 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311030 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311030 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Humenné
311027 | 05.11.2017 13:30
311027 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
311041 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311041 18.03.2018 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311037 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311037 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   OŠK Fintice
311040 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311040 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Humenné   :   FK Poprad B
311036 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311036 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FK Soľ
311039 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311039 18.03.2018 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
311042 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311042 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311038 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311038 18.03.2018 15:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311035 | 18.03.2018 15:00
311035 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
311043 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311043 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Gerlachov   :   ŠK Záhradné
311045 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311045 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Humenné
311044 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311044 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311047 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311047 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311046 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311046 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Poprad B   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311049 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311049 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311048 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311048 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311050 | 25.03.2018 15:00
311050 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Soľ   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
311056 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311056 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311057 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311057 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Humenné   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311058 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311058 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   ŠK Záhradné
311051 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311051 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Soľ   :   FK Gerlachov
311053 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311053 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311052 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311052 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   OŠK Fintice
311055 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311055 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Poprad B
311054 | 01.04.2018 15:30
311054 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
311059 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311059 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311060 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311060 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Humenné
311061 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311061 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311062 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311062 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311063 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311063 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Poprad B   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311064 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311064 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311065 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311065 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311066 | 08.04.2018 15:30
311066 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Soľ
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
311074 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311074 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Humenné   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311073 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311073 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   ŠK Záhradné
311072 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311072 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311067 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311067 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Gerlachov
311068 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311068 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Soľ   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311069 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311069 15.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
311070 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311070 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   FK Poprad B
311071 | 15.04.2018 15:30
311071 15.04.2018 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
311075 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311075 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FK Humenné
311079 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311079 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311078 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311078 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311077 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311077 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311076 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311076 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311082 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311082 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OŠK Fintice
311081 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311081 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Soľ
311080 | 22.04.2018 16:00
311080 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Poprad B   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
311090 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311090 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   FK Humenné
311088 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311088 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   ŠK Záhradné
311089 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311089 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311083 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311083 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Gerlachov
311087 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311087 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311086 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311086 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311085 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311085 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Soľ   :   FK Poprad B
311084 | 29.04.2018 16:00
311084 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
311091 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311091 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Gerlachov   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311094 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311094 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311095 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311095 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311092 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311092 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Humenné   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311093 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311093 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311098 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311098 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311096 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311096 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Soľ
311097 | 06.05.2018 16:30
311097 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Poprad B   :   OŠK Fintice
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
311105 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311105 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FK Humenné
311104 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311104 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311106 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311106 13.05.2018 16:30 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311099 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311099 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   FK Gerlachov
311102 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311102 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Soľ   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311103 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311103 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   ŠK Záhradné
311100 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311100 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   FK Poprad B
311101 | 13.05.2018 16:30
311101 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Fintice   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
311109 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311109 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Humenné   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311108 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311108 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311111 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311111 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Soľ
311110 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311110 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311107 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311107 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311113 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311113 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311112 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311112 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   OŠK Fintice
311114 | 20.05.2018 17:00
311114 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Poprad B   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
311120 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311120 27.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FK Humenné
311121 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311121 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311122 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311122 27.05.2018 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311117 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311117 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311116 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311116 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311119 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311119 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Soľ   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311118 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311118 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Fintice   :   ŠK Záhradné
311115 | 27.05.2018 17:00
311115 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Poprad B   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
311124 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311124 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311125 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311125 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311126 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311126 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Humenné   :   FK Soľ
311127 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311127 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   OŠK Fintice
311123 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311123 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311128 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311128 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311129 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311129 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
311130 | 03.06.2018 17:00
311130 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Poprad B
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
311138 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311138 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom   :   MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311137 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311137 10.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie   :   FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311136 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311136 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Soľ   :   OFK - SIM Raslavice
311132 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311132 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Poprad B   :   TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311133 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311133 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov   :   ŠK Záhradné
311134 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311134 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice   :   OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311135 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311135 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Fintice   :   FK Humenné
311131 | 10.06.2018 17:00
311131 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie   :   FK Gerlachov
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
311143 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311143 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Humenné   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311142 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311142 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice   :   OŠK Fintice
311141 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311141 17.06.2018 17:00 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš   :   FK Soľ
311140 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311140 17.06.2018 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce   :   MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311139 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311139 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Gerlachov   :   TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311146 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311146 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce   :   TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311145 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311145 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Poprad B
311144 | 17.06.2018 17:00
311144 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce   :   FK Tatran Zámutov
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 ŠK Záhradné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 FK Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK Poprad B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0