IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
310910 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31091029.07.2017 17:00FK Humenné3 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
310907 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31090730.07.2017 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 4FK Gerlachov
310908 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31090830.07.2017 17:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310909 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31090930.07.2017 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 3FK Poprad B
310911 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31091130.07.2017 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310912 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31091230.07.2017 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš0 : 1OŠK Fintice
310913 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31091330.07.2017 17:00FK Soľ1 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310914 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31091430.07.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
310915 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31091502.08.2017 17:00FK Gerlachov4 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310917 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31091702.08.2017 17:00OŠK Fintice3 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310918 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31091802.08.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310919 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31091902.08.2017 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
310920 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31092002.08.2017 17:00FK Poprad B0 : 0FK Humenné
310921 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31092102.08.2017 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310922 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31092202.08.2017 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 1ŠK Záhradné
310916 | 02.08.2017 17:10
31091602.08.2017 17:10FK Soľ1 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
310925 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31092505.08.2017 17:00FK Humenné5 : 2TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310923 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31092306.08.2017 17:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 1FK Gerlachov
310926 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31092606.08.2017 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1FK Poprad B
310927 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31092706.08.2017 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 2FK Tatran Zámutov
310928 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31092806.08.2017 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310929 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31092906.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1OŠK Fintice
310930 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31093006.08.2017 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0FK Soľ
310924 | 06.08.2017 17:10
31092406.08.2017 17:10OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
310935 | 13.08.2017 10:30
31093513.08.2017 10:30FK Poprad B3 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310931 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093113.08.2017 16:30FK Gerlachov3 : 2FK Soľ
310932 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093213.08.2017 16:30OŠK Fintice0 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310933 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093313.08.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310934 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093413.08.2017 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310936 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093613.08.2017 16:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
310937 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093713.08.2017 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 2FK Humenné
310938 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31093813.08.2017 16:30ŠK Záhradné0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
310940 | 19.08.2017 16:00
31094019.08.2017 16:00FK Humenné1 : 0ŠK Záhradné
310939 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31093920.08.2017 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1FK Gerlachov
310941 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094120.08.2017 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 2TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310942 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094220.08.2017 16:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš2 : 2TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310943 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094320.08.2017 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 4FK Poprad B
310944 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094420.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
310945 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094520.08.2017 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310946 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31094620.08.2017 16:00FK Soľ2 : 0OŠK Fintice
Kolo 6 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
310947 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31094727.08.2017 16:00FK Gerlachov7 : 0OŠK Fintice
310948 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31094827.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 1FK Soľ
310949 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31094927.08.2017 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov3 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310951 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31095127.08.2017 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie4 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310952 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31095227.08.2017 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 3FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
310953 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31095327.08.2017 16:00ŠK Záhradné4 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
310954 | 27.08.2017 16:00
31095427.08.2017 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 2FK Humenné
310950 | 29.08.2017 16:30
31095029.08.2017 16:30FK Poprad B5 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310955 | 02.09.2017 15:45
31095502.09.2017 15:45FK Humenné4 : 0FK Gerlachov
310956 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31095603.09.2017 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 4OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310957 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31095703.09.2017 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 2ŠK Záhradné
310958 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31095803.09.2017 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce8 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310959 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31095903.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310960 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31096003.09.2017 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 2FK Poprad B
310961 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31096103.09.2017 15:30FK Soľ1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
310962 | 03.09.2017 15:40
31096203.09.2017 15:40OŠK Fintice2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 8 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
310970 | 09.09.2017 15:30
31097009.09.2017 15:30FK Humenné2 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
310965 | 10.09.2017 10:30
31096510.09.2017 10:30FK Poprad B8 : 1FK Soľ
310963 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096310.09.2017 15:30FK Gerlachov2 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310964 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096410.09.2017 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 1OŠK Fintice
310966 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096610.09.2017 15:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie3 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310967 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096710.09.2017 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 7TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310968 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096810.09.2017 15:30ŠK Záhradné4 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310969 | 10.09.2017 15:30
31096910.09.2017 15:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 1FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310971 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097117.09.2017 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 2FK Gerlachov
310972 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097217.09.2017 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 5FK Humenné
310973 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097317.09.2017 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310974 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097417.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 2ŠK Záhradné
310975 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097517.09.2017 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310976 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097617.09.2017 15:00FK Soľ1 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310977 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097717.09.2017 15:00OŠK Fintice0 : 3FK Poprad B
310978 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31097817.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310985 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31098523.09.2017 15:00FK Humenné5 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
310980 | 24.09.2017 10:30
31098024.09.2017 10:30FK Poprad B5 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310979 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31097924.09.2017 15:00FK Gerlachov1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
310981 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31098124.09.2017 15:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie2 : 3OŠK Fintice
310982 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31098224.09.2017 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 3FK Soľ
310983 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31098324.09.2017 15:00ŠK Záhradné7 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310984 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31098424.09.2017 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
310986 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31098624.09.2017 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310987 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31098701.10.2017 14:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 4FK Gerlachov
310988 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31098801.10.2017 14:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
310989 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31098901.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 3FK Humenné
310990 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31099001.10.2017 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
310991 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31099101.10.2017 14:30FK Soľ1 : 1ŠK Záhradné
310992 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31099201.10.2017 14:30OŠK Fintice3 : 1TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
310993 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31099301.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
310994 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31099401.10.2017 14:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 2FK Poprad B
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
311000 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31100007.10.2017 14:30FK Humenné2 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
310995 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31099508.10.2017 14:30FK Gerlachov2 : 1FK Poprad B
310996 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31099608.10.2017 14:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
310997 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31099708.10.2017 14:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce0 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
310998 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31099808.10.2017 14:30ŠK Záhradné4 : 0OŠK Fintice
310999 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31099908.10.2017 14:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 0FK Soľ
311001 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31100108.10.2017 14:30OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311002 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31100208.10.2017 14:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš4 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
311005 | 14.09.2017 16:30
31100514.09.2017 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie3 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
311010 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31101015.10.2017 10:30FK Poprad B7 : 0TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311003 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100315.10.2017 14:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 2FK Gerlachov
311004 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100415.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 2FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311006 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100615.10.2017 14:30FK Soľ0 : 2FK Humenné
311007 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100715.10.2017 14:30OŠK Fintice2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311008 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100815.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 4ŠK Záhradné
311009 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31100915.10.2017 14:30FK Tatran Zámutov3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
311015 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31101521.10.2017 14:00FK Humenné9 : 0OŠK Fintice
311011 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101122.10.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov0 : 1TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311012 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101222.10.2017 14:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1 : 7FK Poprad B
311013 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101322.10.2017 14:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
311014 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101422.10.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311016 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101622.10.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1FK Soľ
311018 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31101822.10.2017 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311017 | 22.10.2017 14:10
31101722.10.2017 14:10FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš1 : 4MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
311025 | 29.10.2017 10:30
31102529.10.2017 10:30FK Poprad B5 : 0ŠK Záhradné
311020 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31102029.10.2017 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie5 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311022 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31102229.10.2017 14:00OŠK Fintice0 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
311023 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31102329.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 2FK Humenné
311024 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31102429.10.2017 14:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311026 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31102629.10.2017 14:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie8 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311021 | 29.10.2017 14:10
31102129.10.2017 14:10FK Soľ2 : 0FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311019 | 11.03.2018 15:00
31101911.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  FK Gerlachov
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
311029 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31102905.11.2017 10:30FK Poprad B3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311027 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31102705.11.2017 13:30FK Gerlachov6 : 0TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311028 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31102805.11.2017 13:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1 : 4ŠK Záhradné
311030 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31103005.11.2017 13:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 4FK Humenné
311031 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31103105.11.2017 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
311034 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31103405.11.2017 13:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie4 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311032 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31103212.11.2017 13:30OŠK Fintice3 : 5FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311033 | 11.03.2018 15:00
31103311.03.2018 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Soľ
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
311040 | 17.03.2018 15:00
31104017.03.2018 15:00FK Humenné  :  FK Poprad B
311035 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31103518.03.2018 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Gerlachov
311036 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31103618.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  FK Soľ
311037 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31103718.03.2018 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  OŠK Fintice
311038 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31103818.03.2018 15:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311039 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31103918.03.2018 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311041 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31104118.03.2018 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311042 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31104218.03.2018 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
311046 | 25.03.2018 10:30
31104625.03.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311043 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104325.03.2018 15:00FK Gerlachov  :  ŠK Záhradné
311044 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104425.03.2018 15:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311045 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104525.03.2018 15:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Humenné
311047 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104725.03.2018 15:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311048 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104825.03.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311049 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31104925.03.2018 15:00OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311050 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31105025.03.2018 15:00FK Soľ  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
311057 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31105731.03.2018 15:00FK Humenné  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311051 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105101.04.2018 15:30FK Soľ  :  FK Gerlachov
311052 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105201.04.2018 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  OŠK Fintice
311053 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105301.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311054 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105401.04.2018 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311055 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105501.04.2018 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK Poprad B
311056 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105601.04.2018 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311058 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31105801.04.2018 15:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
311063 | 08.04.2018 10:30
31106308.04.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311059 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31105908.04.2018 15:30FK Gerlachov  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311060 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106008.04.2018 15:30ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Humenné
311061 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106108.04.2018 15:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311062 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106208.04.2018 15:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311064 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106408.04.2018 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311065 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106508.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311066 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31106608.04.2018 15:30OŠK Fintice  :  FK Soľ
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
311074 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31107414.04.2018 15:30FK Humenné  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311067 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31106715.04.2018 15:30OŠK Fintice  :  FK Gerlachov
311068 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31106815.04.2018 15:30FK Soľ  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311069 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31106915.04.2018 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311070 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31107015.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  FK Poprad B
311071 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31107115.04.2018 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311072 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31107215.04.2018 15:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311073 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31107315.04.2018 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
311080 | 22.04.2018 10:30
31108022.04.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311075 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31107522.04.2018 16:00FK Gerlachov  :  FK Humenné
311076 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31107622.04.2018 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311077 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31107722.04.2018 16:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311078 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31107822.04.2018 16:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311079 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31107922.04.2018 16:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311081 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31108122.04.2018 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  FK Soľ
311082 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31108222.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  OŠK Fintice
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
311083 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108329.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Gerlachov
311084 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108429.04.2018 16:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311085 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108529.04.2018 16:00FK Soľ  :  FK Poprad B
311086 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108629.04.2018 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311087 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311088 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108829.04.2018 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  ŠK Záhradné
311089 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31108929.04.2018 16:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311090 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31109029.04.2018 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  FK Humenné
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
311092 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31109205.05.2018 16:30FK Humenné  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311097 | 06.05.2018 10:30
31109706.05.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  OŠK Fintice
311091 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109106.05.2018 16:30FK Gerlachov  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311093 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109306.05.2018 16:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311094 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109406.05.2018 16:30ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311095 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109506.05.2018 16:30TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311096 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109606.05.2018 16:30TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Soľ
311098 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31109806.05.2018 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
311099 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31109913.05.2018 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov  :  FK Gerlachov
311100 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110013.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  FK Poprad B
311101 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110113.05.2018 16:30OŠK Fintice  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311102 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110213.05.2018 16:30FK Soľ  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311103 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110313.05.2018 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  ŠK Záhradné
311104 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311105 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110513.05.2018 16:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FK Humenné
311106 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31110613.05.2018 16:30FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
311109 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31110919.05.2018 17:00FK Humenné  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311114 | 20.05.2018 10:30
31111420.05.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311107 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31110720.05.2018 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311108 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31110820.05.2018 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311110 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31111020.05.2018 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311111 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31111120.05.2018 17:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Soľ
311112 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31111220.05.2018 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  OŠK Fintice
311113 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31111320.05.2018 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
311115 | 27.05.2018 10:30
31111527.05.2018 10:30FK Poprad B  :  FK Gerlachov
311116 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31111627.05.2018 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
311117 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31111727.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311118 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31111827.05.2018 17:00OŠK Fintice  :  ŠK Záhradné
311119 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31111927.05.2018 17:00FK Soľ  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311120 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31112027.05.2018 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FK Humenné
311121 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31112127.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311122 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31112227.05.2018 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
311123 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112303.06.2018 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
311124 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112403.06.2018 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311125 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112503.06.2018 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311126 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112603.06.2018 17:00FK Humenné  :  FK Soľ
311127 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112703.06.2018 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  OŠK Fintice
311128 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112803.06.2018 17:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311129 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31112903.06.2018 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311130 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31113003.06.2018 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Poprad B
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
311131 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113110.06.2018 17:00TJ Ptava NV Ptičie  :  FK Gerlachov
311132 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113210.06.2018 17:00FK Poprad B  :  TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
311133 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113310.06.2018 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov  :  ŠK Záhradné
311134 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113410.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice  :  OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
311135 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113510.06.2018 17:00OŠK Fintice  :  FK Humenné
311136 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113610.06.2018 17:00FK Soľ  :  OFK - SIM Raslavice
311137 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113710.06.2018 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie  :  FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
311138 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31113810.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom  :  MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
311139 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31113917.06.2018 17:00FK Gerlachov  :  TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
311140 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114017.06.2018 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce  :  MŠK Spišské Podhradie
311141 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114117.06.2018 17:00FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš  :  FK Soľ
311142 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114217.06.2018 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice  :  OŠK Fintice
311143 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114317.06.2018 17:00FK Humenné  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice
311144 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114417.06.2018 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce  :  FK Tatran Zámutov
311145 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114517.06.2018 17:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Poprad B
311146 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31114617.06.2018 17:00TJ Rozvoj Pušovce  :  TJ Ptava NV Ptičie
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Humenné16151051:6461622130.32
2FK Poprad B16112359:18351511126.55
3FK Gerlachov15103239:1933149114.64
4ŠK Záhradné16102437:1632138122.88
5MŠK Spišské Podhradie16100638:2630126131.22
6OFK - SIM Raslavice1691634:3028114128.26
7FK Soľ1572617:222310-1120.93
8OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1663727:22219-3127.16
9TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1562720:26208-1120.08
10OŠK Fintice1661919:45197-5129.26
11TJ Ptava NV Ptičie1653829:34186-6131.04
12TJ Sokol Ľubotice1653824:30185-6127.57
13MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1552827:40174-4120.55
14FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš16411124:35133-11127.74
15FK Tatran Zámutov16321114:31112-13126.1
16TJ Rozvoj Pušovce1600168:6701-24127.05