III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ


III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
310490 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310490 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310492 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310492 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310486 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310486 29.07.2017 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310485 | 29.07.2017 17:00
310485 29.07.2017 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Rožňava
310491 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310491 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310489 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310489 30.07.2017 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310488 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310488 30.07.2017 17:00 FK Svit   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310487 | 30.07.2017 17:00
310487 30.07.2017 17:00 MFK Snina   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
310495 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310495 02.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310494 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310494 02.08.2017 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310493 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310493 02.08.2017 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310496 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310496 02.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310497 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310497 02.08.2017 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   1.FK Svidník
310498 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310498 02.08.2017 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Svit
310499 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310499 02.08.2017 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Snina
310500 | 02.08.2017 17:00
310500 02.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
310505 | 05.08.2017 16:30
310505 05.08.2017 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310507 | 05.08.2017 16:30
310507 05.08.2017 16:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310501 | 05.08.2017 16:30
310501 05.08.2017 16:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MFK Rožňava
310504 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310504 06.08.2017 16:30 1.FK Svidník   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310506 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310506 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310508 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310508 06.08.2017 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310502 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310502 06.08.2017 16:30 MFK Snina   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310503 | 06.08.2017 16:30
310503 06.08.2017 16:30 FK Svit   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
310509 | 12.08.2017 16:30
310509 12.08.2017 16:30 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310511 | 12.08.2017 16:30
310511 12.08.2017 16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310515 | 12.08.2017 16:30
310515 12.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Svit
310516 | 12.08.2017 16:30
310516 12.08.2017 16:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MFK Snina
310512 | 13.08.2017 10:30
310512 13.08.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310510 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310510 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310513 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310513 13.08.2017 16:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310514 | 13.08.2017 16:30
310514 13.08.2017 16:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   1.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
310520 | 19.08.2017 16:00
310520 19.08.2017 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310522 | 19.08.2017 16:00
310522 19.08.2017 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310521 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310521 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310523 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310523 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310524 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310524 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310517 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310517 20.08.2017 16:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Rožňava
310519 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310519 20.08.2017 16:00 1.FK Svidník   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310518 | 20.08.2017 16:00
310518 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Svit   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2017 16:00:00
310532 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310532 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Snina   :   FK Svit
310529 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310529 26.08.2017 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310525 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310525 26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310528 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310528 26.08.2017 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310531 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310531 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   1.FK Svidník
310527 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310527 26.08.2017 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310530 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310530 26.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310526 | 26.08.2017 16:00
310526 26.08.2017 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 8 | 29.08.2017 16:00:00
310548 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310548 29.08.2017 16:00 FK Svit   :   1.FK Svidník
310544 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310544 29.08.2017 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310545 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310545 29.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310546 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310546 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310547 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310547 29.08.2017 16:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310541 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310541 29.08.2017 16:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310543 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310543 29.08.2017 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310542 | 29.08.2017 16:00
310542 29.08.2017 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310535 | 02.09.2017 15:30
310535 02.09.2017 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310537 | 02.09.2017 15:30
310537 02.09.2017 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310533 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310533 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Svit   :   MFK Rožňava
310534 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310534 03.09.2017 15:30 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Snina
310540 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310540 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310536 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310536 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310539 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310539 03.09.2017 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310538 | 03.09.2017 15:30
310538 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310550 | 16.09.2017 15:00
310550 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Svit
310556 | 16.09.2017 15:00
310556 16.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310552 | 16.09.2017 15:00
310552 16.09.2017 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310549 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310549 17.09.2017 15:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Rožňava
310551 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310551 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Snina
310553 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310553 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310554 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310554 17.09.2017 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310555 | 17.09.2017 15:00
310555 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310561 | 23.09.2017 15:00
310561 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310560 | 23.09.2017 15:00
310560 23.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310557 | 23.09.2017 15:00
310557 23.09.2017 15:00 MFK Rožňava   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310564 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310564 24.09.2017 15:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310563 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310563 24.09.2017 15:00 FK Svit   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310562 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310562 24.09.2017 15:00 MFK Snina   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310558 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310558 24.09.2017 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310559 | 24.09.2017 15:00
310559 24.09.2017 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310567 | 30.09.2017 15:00
310567 30.09.2017 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   FK Svit
310565 | 30.09.2017 15:00
310565 30.09.2017 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Rožňava
310571 | 30.09.2017 15:00
310571 30.09.2017 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310572 | 01.10.2017 10:30
310572 01.10.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310566 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310566 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   1.FK Svidník
310570 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310570 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310569 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310569 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310568 | 01.10.2017 14:30
310568 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
310580 | 07.10.2017 14:30
310580 07.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310576 | 07.10.2017 14:30
310576 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310575 | 07.10.2017 14:30
310575 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310573 | 07.10.2017 14:30
310573 07.10.2017 14:30 MFK Rožňava   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310578 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310578 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Svit   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310579 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310579 08.10.2017 14:30 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310577 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310577 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Snina   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310574 | 08.10.2017 14:30
310574 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
310582 | 14.10.2017 14:30
310582 14.10.2017 14:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310586 | 14.10.2017 14:30
310586 14.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310587 | 15.10.2017 10:30
310587 15.10.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310583 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310583 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   1.FK Svidník
310581 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310581 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Rožňava
310588 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310588 15.10.2017 14:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310584 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310584 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Svit
310585 | 15.10.2017 14:30
310585 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
310595 | 21.10.2017 14:00
310595 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310590 | 21.10.2017 14:00
310590 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310591 | 21.10.2017 14:00
310591 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310589 | 21.10.2017 14:00
310589 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Rožňava   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310593 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310593 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Svit   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310592 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310592 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Snina   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310594 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310594 22.10.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310596 | 22.10.2017 14:00
310596 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
310597 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310597 28.10.2017 14:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Rožňava
310601 | 28.10.2017 14:00
310601 28.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Svit
310602 | 29.10.2017 10:30
310602 29.10.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Snina
310599 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310599 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310598 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310598 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310600 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310600 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   1.FK Svidník
310603 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310603 29.10.2017 14:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310604 | 29.10.2017 14:00
310604 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
310609 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310609 04.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   1.FK Svidník
310605 | 04.11.2017 13:30
310605 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Rožňava   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310608 | 05.11.2017 10:30
310608 05.11.2017 10:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   FK Svit
310610 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310610 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310611 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310611 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310612 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310612 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310607 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310607 05.11.2017 13:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Snina
310606 | 05.11.2017 13:30
310606 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
310613 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310613 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Rožňava
310614 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310614 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310615 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310615 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310616 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310616 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310617 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310617 18.03.2018 15:00 1.FK Svidník   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310618 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310618 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Svit   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310619 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310619 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Snina   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310620 | 18.03.2018 15:00
310620 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
310627 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310627 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310626 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310626 25.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310625 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310625 25.03.2018 15:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310624 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310624 25.03.2018 15:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   1.FK Svidník
310628 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310628 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310621 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310621 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Rožňava   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310622 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310622 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   MFK Snina
310623 | 25.03.2018 15:00
310623 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Svit
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
310631 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310631 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310630 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310630 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310629 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310629 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Rožňava
310635 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310635 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Svit   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310634 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310634 01.04.2018 15:30 1.FK Svidník   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310633 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310633 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310632 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310632 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310636 | 01.04.2018 15:30
310636 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Snina   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
310642 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310642 08.04.2018 15:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310643 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310643 08.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310640 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310640 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310641 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310641 08.04.2018 15:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310644 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310644 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310639 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310639 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   1.FK Svidník
310638 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310638 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   FK Svit
310637 | 08.04.2018 15:30
310637 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
310646 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310646 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310647 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310647 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310645 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310645 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   MFK Rožňava
310650 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310650 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310651 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310651 15.04.2018 15:30 1.FK Svidník   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310648 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310648 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310649 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310649 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310652 | 15.04.2018 15:30
310652 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Svit   :   MFK Snina
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
310660 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310660 22.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310656 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310656 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310654 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310654 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Snina   :   1.FK Svidník
310657 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310657 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310655 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310655 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310658 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310658 22.04.2018 16:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310659 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310659 22.04.2018 16:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310653 | 22.04.2018 16:00
310653 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Svit
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
310668 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310668 29.04.2018 16:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Svit
310664 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310664 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310665 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310665 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310666 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310666 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310667 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310667 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Snina
310661 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310661 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Rožňava
310662 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310662 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310663 | 29.04.2018 16:00
310663 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
310669 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310669 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Rožňava   :   1.FK Svidník
310670 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310670 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Svit   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310671 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310671 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Snina   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310676 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310676 06.05.2018 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310673 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310673 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310672 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310672 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310675 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310675 06.05.2018 16:30 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310674 | 06.05.2018 16:30
310674 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
310684 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310684 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   1.FK Svidník
310681 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310681 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310680 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310680 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310683 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310683 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   FK Svit
310682 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310682 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   MFK Snina
310677 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310677 13.05.2018 16:30 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   MFK Rožňava
310679 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310679 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310678 | 13.05.2018 16:30
310678 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
310685 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310685 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310687 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310687 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Svit   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310686 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310686 20.05.2018 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310692 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310692 20.05.2018 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310690 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310690 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310691 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310691 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310688 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310688 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Snina   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310689 | 20.05.2018 17:00
310689 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
310700 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310700 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310698 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310698 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   FK Svit
310699 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310699 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   1.FK Svidník
310696 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310696 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310697 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310697 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   MFK Snina
310694 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310694 27.05.2018 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310695 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310695 27.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310693 | 27.05.2018 17:00
310693 27.05.2018 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   MFK Rožňava
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310702 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310702 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310703 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310703 03.06.2018 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310701 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310701 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310708 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310708 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310707 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310707 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310706 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310706 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310705 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310705 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Snina   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310704 | 03.06.2018 17:00
310704 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Svit   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310716 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310716 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce   :   FK Družstevník Plavnica
310715 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310715 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves   :   MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310714 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310714 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov   :   1.FK Svidník
310713 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310713 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Revištia   :   FK Svit
310712 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310712 10.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Tesla Stropkov   :   MFK Snina
310711 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310711 10.06.2018 17:00 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B   :   TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310710 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310710 10.06.2018 17:00 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany
310709 | 10.06.2018 17:00
310709 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   MFK Rožňava
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
310719 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310719 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou   :   MFK Slovan Sabinov
310718 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310718 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Družstevník Plavnica   :   ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310717 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310717 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Rožňava   :   MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310720 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310720 17.06.2018 17:00 1.FK Svidník   :   TJ Veľké Revištia
310721 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310721 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Svit   :   MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310722 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310722 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Snina   :   1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310723 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310723 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske   :   FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310724 | 17.06.2018 17:00
310724 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Tabuľka III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ - III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 MFK Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 FK Svit 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 TJ Veľké Revištia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 MFK Rožňava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0