III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
310485 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31048529.07.2017 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0MFK Rožňava
310486 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31048629.07.2017 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske2 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310490 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31049029.07.2017 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou5 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
310492 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31049229.07.2017 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310487 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31048730.07.2017 17:00MFK Snina4 : 1FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310488 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31048830.07.2017 17:00FK Svit1 : 71. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310489 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31048930.07.2017 17:001.FK Svidník0 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310491 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31049130.07.2017 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica4 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 2 | 02.08.2017 17:00:00
310493 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049302.08.2017 17:00MFK Rožňava2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310494 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049402.08.2017 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310495 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049502.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
310496 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049602.08.2017 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310497 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049702.08.2017 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 11.FK Svidník
310498 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049802.08.2017 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy4 : 0FK Svit
310499 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31049902.08.2017 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 1MFK Snina
310500 | 02.08.2017 17:00
31050002.08.2017 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 3 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
310501 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31050105.08.2017 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 2MFK Rožňava
310505 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31050505.08.2017 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou2 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310507 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31050705.08.2017 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
310502 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31050206.08.2017 17:00MFK Snina3 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
310503 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31050306.08.2017 17:00FK Svit1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310508 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31050806.08.2017 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
310506 | 09.08.2017 17:00
31050609.08.2017 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 1MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310504 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31050412.11.2017 13:301.FK Svidník3 : 1FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 4 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
310509 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31050912.08.2017 16:30MFK Rožňava2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
310511 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31051112.08.2017 16:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310515 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31051512.08.2017 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 0FK Svit
310516 | 12.08.2017 16:30
31051612.08.2017 16:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1 : 1MFK Snina
310512 | 13.08.2017 10:30
31051213.08.2017 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
310510 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31051013.08.2017 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310513 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31051313.08.2017 16:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy3 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310514 | 13.08.2017 16:30
31051413.08.2017 16:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
310520 | 19.08.2017 16:00
31052019.08.2017 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou3 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310522 | 19.08.2017 16:00
31052219.08.2017 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310517 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31051720.08.2017 16:00MFK Snina3 : 1MFK Rožňava
310518 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31051820.08.2017 16:00FK Svit0 : 4TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310519 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31051920.08.2017 16:001.FK Svidník0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
310521 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31052120.08.2017 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica4 : 2FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310523 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31052320.08.2017 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310524 | 20.08.2017 16:00
31052420.08.2017 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 3TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 6 | 26.08.2017 16:00:00
310527 | 25.08.2017 17:00
31052725.08.2017 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310525 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31052526.08.2017 16:00MFK Rožňava4 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
310526 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31052626.08.2017 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
310528 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31052826.08.2017 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310529 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31052926.08.2017 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
310530 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31053026.08.2017 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 1MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310531 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31053126.08.2017 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1 : 11.FK Svidník
310532 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31053226.08.2017 16:00MFK Snina1 : 0FK Svit
Kolo 8 | 29.08.2017 16:00:00
310541 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054129.08.2017 16:00MFK Rožňava1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310542 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054229.08.2017 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B9 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
310543 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054329.08.2017 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy5 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
310544 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054429.08.2017 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310545 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054529.08.2017 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany6 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310546 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054629.08.2017 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske0 : 0FK Družstevník Plavnica
310547 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054729.08.2017 16:00MFK Snina2 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310548 | 29.08.2017 16:00
31054829.08.2017 16:00FK Svit0 : 21.FK Svidník
Kolo 7 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
310535 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31053502.09.2017 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou0 : 2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310537 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31053702.09.2017 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310533 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31053303.09.2017 15:30FK Svit0 : 4MFK Rožňava
310534 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31053403.09.2017 15:301.FK Svidník1 : 2MFK Snina
310536 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31053603.09.2017 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
310538 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31053803.09.2017 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 4FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310539 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31053903.09.2017 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310540 | 03.09.2017 15:30
31054003.09.2017 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 9 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
310550 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31055016.09.2017 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 0FK Svit
310552 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31055216.09.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 3TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310556 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31055616.09.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov3 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310549 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31054917.09.2017 15:001.FK Svidník1 : 1MFK Rožňava
310551 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31055117.09.2017 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 2MFK Snina
310553 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31055317.09.2017 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
310554 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31055417.09.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310555 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31055517.09.2017 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 10 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
310557 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31055723.09.2017 15:00MFK Rožňava1 : 01. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310560 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31056023.09.2017 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
310561 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31056123.09.2017 15:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske2 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310558 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31055824.09.2017 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy1 : 3MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310559 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31055924.09.2017 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
310562 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31056224.09.2017 15:00MFK Snina3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310563 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31056324.09.2017 15:00FK Svit0 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
310564 | 24.09.2017 15:00
31056424.09.2017 15:001.FK Svidník0 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Kolo 11 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
310572 | 30.09.2017 10:30
31057230.09.2017 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310565 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31056530.09.2017 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou1 : 1MFK Rožňava
310567 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31056730.09.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 1FK Svit
310571 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31057130.09.2017 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310566 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31056601.10.2017 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 11.FK Svidník
310568 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31056801.10.2017 14:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 7MFK Snina
310569 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31056901.10.2017 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 5TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310570 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31057001.10.2017 14:30TJ Veľké Revištia2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 12 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
310575 | 07.10.2017 13:00
31057507.10.2017 13:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310573 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31057307.10.2017 14:30MFK Rožňava2 : 3FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310574 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31057408.10.2017 14:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310577 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31057708.10.2017 14:30MFK Snina5 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
310578 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31057808.10.2017 14:30FK Svit1 : 3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310579 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31057908.10.2017 14:301.FK Svidník0 : 3MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310580 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31058008.10.2017 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica1 : 0MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310576 | 10.10.2017 15:00
31057610.10.2017 15:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske3 : 0TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 13 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
310582 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31058214.10.2017 14:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310586 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31058614.10.2017 14:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov1 : 1TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310587 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31058715.10.2017 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B1 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
310581 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31058115.10.2017 14:30FK Družstevník Plavnica0 : 0MFK Rožňava
310583 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31058315.10.2017 14:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 11.FK Svidník
310584 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31058415.10.2017 14:30MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1FK Svit
310585 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31058515.10.2017 14:30TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 0MFK Snina
310588 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31058815.10.2017 14:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy0 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 14 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
310589 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31058921.10.2017 14:00MFK Rožňava2 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310590 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31059021.10.2017 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 0FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310591 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31059121.10.2017 14:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske4 : 11. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310592 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31059222.10.2017 14:00MFK Snina1 : 2MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310593 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31059322.10.2017 14:00FK Svit1 : 1TJ Veľké Revištia
310594 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31059422.10.2017 14:001.FK Svidník4 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
310595 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31059522.10.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 4MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310596 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31059622.10.2017 14:00FK Družstevník Plavnica2 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 15 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
310597 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31059728.10.2017 14:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 3MFK Rožňava
310601 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31060128.10.2017 14:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov5 : 0FK Svit
310602 | 29.10.2017 10:30
31060229.10.2017 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B4 : 1MFK Snina
310598 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31059829.10.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 3FK Družstevník Plavnica
310599 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31059929.10.2017 14:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310600 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31060029.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Revištia1 : 31.FK Svidník
310603 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31060329.10.2017 14:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy1 : 0TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310604 | 29.10.2017 14:07
31060429.10.2017 14:07OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 16 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
310605 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31060504.11.2017 13:30MFK Rožňava1 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
310606 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31060604.11.2017 13:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310609 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31060904.11.2017 13:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov2 : 01.FK Svidník
310608 | 05.11.2017 10:30
31060805.11.2017 10:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B10 : 0FK Svit
310607 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31060705.11.2017 13:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy2 : 1MFK Snina
310610 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31061005.11.2017 13:30TJ Veľké Revištia0 : 2MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310611 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31061105.11.2017 13:30MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1FK Družstevník Plavnica
310612 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31061205.11.2017 13:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
310613 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061318.03.2018 15:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  MFK Rožňava
310614 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061418.03.2018 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310615 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061518.03.2018 15:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310616 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061618.03.2018 15:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310617 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061718.03.2018 15:001.FK Svidník  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310618 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061818.03.2018 15:00FK Svit  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310619 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31061918.03.2018 15:00MFK Snina  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310620 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31062018.03.2018 15:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
310621 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062125.03.2018 15:00MFK Rožňava  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310622 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062225.03.2018 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  MFK Snina
310623 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062325.03.2018 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Svit
310624 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062425.03.2018 15:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  1.FK Svidník
310625 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062525.03.2018 15:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310626 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062625.03.2018 15:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310627 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062725.03.2018 15:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310628 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31062825.03.2018 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
310629 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31062901.04.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Rožňava
310630 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063001.04.2018 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310631 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063101.04.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310632 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063201.04.2018 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310633 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063301.04.2018 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310634 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063401.04.2018 15:301.FK Svidník  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310635 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063501.04.2018 15:30FK Svit  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310636 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31063601.04.2018 15:30MFK Snina  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
310637 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31063708.04.2018 15:30MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Snina
310638 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31063808.04.2018 15:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  FK Svit
310639 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31063908.04.2018 15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  1.FK Svidník
310640 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31064008.04.2018 15:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310641 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31064108.04.2018 15:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310642 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31064208.04.2018 15:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310643 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31064308.04.2018 15:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310644 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31064408.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
310645 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31064515.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  MFK Rožňava
310646 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31064615.04.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310647 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31064715.04.2018 15:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310648 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31064815.04.2018 15:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310649 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31064915.04.2018 15:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310650 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31065015.04.2018 15:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310651 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31065115.04.2018 15:301.FK Svidník  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310652 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31065215.04.2018 15:30FK Svit  :  MFK Snina
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
310653 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065322.04.2018 16:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Svit
310654 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065422.04.2018 16:00MFK Snina  :  1.FK Svidník
310655 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065522.04.2018 16:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310656 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065622.04.2018 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310657 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065722.04.2018 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310658 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065822.04.2018 16:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310659 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31065922.04.2018 16:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310660 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31066022.04.2018 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
310661 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066129.04.2018 16:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Rožňava
310662 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066229.04.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310663 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066329.04.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310664 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066429.04.2018 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310665 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066529.04.2018 16:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310666 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066629.04.2018 16:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310667 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066729.04.2018 16:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Snina
310668 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31066829.04.2018 16:001.FK Svidník  :  FK Svit
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
310669 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31066906.05.2018 16:30MFK Rožňava  :  1.FK Svidník
310670 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067006.05.2018 16:30FK Svit  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310671 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067106.05.2018 16:30MFK Snina  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310672 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067206.05.2018 16:30TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310673 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067306.05.2018 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310674 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067406.05.2018 16:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310675 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067506.05.2018 16:30FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310676 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31067606.05.2018 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
310677 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31067713.05.2018 16:301. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  MFK Rožňava
310678 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31067813.05.2018 16:30MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310679 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31067913.05.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Revištia  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310680 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31068013.05.2018 16:30MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310681 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31068113.05.2018 16:30ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310682 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31068213.05.2018 16:30MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  MFK Snina
310683 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31068313.05.2018 16:30FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  FK Svit
310684 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31068413.05.2018 16:30MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  1.FK Svidník
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
310685 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31068520.05.2018 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Vranov nad Topľou
310686 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31068620.05.2018 17:001.FK Svidník  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310687 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31068720.05.2018 17:00FK Svit  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310688 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31068820.05.2018 17:00MFK Snina  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310689 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31068920.05.2018 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310690 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31069020.05.2018 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310691 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31069120.05.2018 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310692 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31069220.05.2018 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
310693 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069327.05.2018 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  MFK Rožňava
310694 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069427.05.2018 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
310695 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069527.05.2018 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310696 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069627.05.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310697 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069727.05.2018 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  MFK Snina
310698 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069827.05.2018 17:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves  :  FK Svit
310699 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31069927.05.2018 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  1.FK Svidník
310700 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31070027.05.2018 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
310701 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070103.06.2018 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
310702 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070203.06.2018 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310703 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070303.06.2018 17:001.FK Svidník  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310704 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070403.06.2018 17:00FK Svit  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310705 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070503.06.2018 17:00MFK Snina  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310706 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070603.06.2018 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310707 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070703.06.2018 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310708 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31070803.06.2018 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
310709 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31070910.06.2018 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  MFK Rožňava
310710 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071010.06.2018 17:00FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany
310711 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071110.06.2018 17:001. FC TATRAN Prešov B  :  TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
310712 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071210.06.2018 17:00MŠK Tesla Stropkov  :  MFK Snina
310713 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071310.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Revištia  :  FK Svit
310714 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071410.06.2018 17:00MFK Slovan Sabinov  :  1.FK Svidník
310715 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071510.06.2018 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310716 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31071610.06.2018 17:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce  :  FK Družstevník Plavnica
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
310717 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31071717.06.2018 17:00MFK Rožňava  :  MFK Slovan Giraltovce
310718 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31071817.06.2018 17:00FK Družstevník Plavnica  :  ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
310719 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31071917.06.2018 17:00MFK Vranov nad Topľou  :  MFK Slovan Sabinov
310720 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31072017.06.2018 17:001.FK Svidník  :  TJ Veľké Revištia
310721 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31072117.06.2018 17:00FK Svit  :  MŠK Tesla Stropkov
310722 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31072217.06.2018 17:00MFK Snina  :  1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
310723 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31072317.06.2018 17:00TJ FK Vyšné Opátske  :  FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
310724 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31072417.06.2018 17:00ŠK Odeva Lipany  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Tabuľka III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ - III.liga Východ dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Tesla Stropkov16114131:11371613120.27
2TJ FK Vyšné Opátske1694331:1531157133.33
3ŠK Odeva Lipany1693433:1330146130.1
4FK Družstevník Plavnica1686225:1430133128.02
5MFK Vranov nad Topľou1685326:13291211122.07
6MFK Snina1683537:2327113118.79
7MFK Rožňava1683527:1927103113.43
8FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy1681730:292591127.35
91.FK Svidník1665519:15238-1105.72
10OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1655616:15207-4131.09
11TJ Veľké Revištia1654714:33196-5121.57
12MFK Slovan Giraltovce1653813:24185-6122.3
131. FC TATRAN Prešov B1645740:24174-7123.62
14ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves16321113:30113-16127.91
15MFK Slovan Sabinov16221214:4282-16122
16FK Svit1603136:5531-21129.88