II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ


II.liga -MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 11:45:00
242698 | 06.08.2016 11:45
242698 06.08.2016 11:45 FK Humenné 1 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242701 | 06.08.2016 11:45
242701 06.08.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242697 | 07.08.2016 10:45
242697 07.08.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 16 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242700 | 07.08.2016 11:45
242700 07.08.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 14 : 0 FK Humenné B
242699 | 17.08.2016 11:45
242699 17.08.2016 11:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 11 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242702 | 31.08.2016 15:45
242702 31.08.2016 15:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242696 | 01.09.2016 10:45
242696 01.09.2016 10:45 FK SAFI 7 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 11:45:00
242706 | 12.08.2016 15:45
242706 12.08.2016 15:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242704 | 12.08.2016 16:45
242704 12.08.2016 16:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242705 | 13.08.2016 10:45
242705 13.08.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 7 1.FK Svidník
242707 | 13.08.2016 10:45
242707 13.08.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 7 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242709 | 13.08.2016 11:45
242709 13.08.2016 11:45 FK SAFI 1 : 2 FAMT Prešov
242708 | 13.08.2016 11:45
242708 13.08.2016 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 17 FK Humenné
242703 | 13.08.2016 11:45
242703 13.08.2016 11:45 FK Široké 3 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 11:45:00
242710 | 20.08.2016 10:45
242710 20.08.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 7 : 0 FK Široké
242711 | 20.08.2016 11:45
242711 20.08.2016 11:45 FK Humenné 3 : 0 FK SAFI
242715 | 20.08.2016 11:45
242715 20.08.2016 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 13 : 0 FK Humenné B
242714 | 20.08.2016 11:45
242714 20.08.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 4 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242716 | 20.08.2016 11:45
242716 20.08.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242713 | 21.08.2016 11:45
242713 21.08.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 13 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242712 | 15.09.2016 11:45
242712 15.09.2016 11:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 20 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 11:45:00
242720 | 27.08.2016 10:45
242720 27.08.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 1 1.FK Svidník
242718 | 27.08.2016 10:45
242718 27.08.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 1 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242722 | 27.08.2016 11:45
242722 27.08.2016 11:45 FK SAFI 2 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242721 | 27.08.2016 11:45
242721 27.08.2016 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 15 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242717 | 27.08.2016 11:45
242717 27.08.2016 11:45 FK Široké 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242719 | 27.08.2016 11:45
242719 27.08.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242723 | 31.08.2016 16:45
242723 31.08.2016 16:45 FAMT Prešov 1 : 3 FK Humenné
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 11:45:00
242725 | 03.09.2016 10:45
242725 03.09.2016 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 4 FAMT Prešov
242727 | 03.09.2016 11:45
242727 03.09.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 22 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242730 | 03.09.2016 11:45
242730 03.09.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 8 : 0 FK Humenné B
242728 | 03.09.2016 11:45
242728 03.09.2016 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242729 | 03.09.2016 11:45
242729 03.09.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242724 | 03.09.2016 12:10
242724 03.09.2016 12:10 FK Humenné 8 : 2 FK Široké
242726 | 04.09.2016 11:45
242726 04.09.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 1 FK SAFI
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 11:45:00
242731 | 10.09.2016 10:45
242731 10.09.2016 10:45 FK Široké 5 : 0 FK Humenné B
242733 | 10.09.2016 10:45
242733 10.09.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 13 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242737 | 10.09.2016 11:45
242737 10.09.2016 11:45 FK Humenné 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242734 | 10.09.2016 11:45
242734 10.09.2016 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 12 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242735 | 10.09.2016 11:45
242735 10.09.2016 11:45 FK SAFI 5 : 0 1.FK Svidník
242732 | 10.09.2016 11:45
242732 10.09.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242736 | 11.09.2016 10:45
242736 11.09.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 5 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 11:45:00
242744 | 17.09.2016 10:45
242744 17.09.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242738 | 17.09.2016 11:45
242738 17.09.2016 11:45 FK Široké 1 : 5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242743 | 17.09.2016 11:45
242743 17.09.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 5 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242742 | 17.09.2016 11:45
242742 17.09.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 9 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242741 | 17.09.2016 11:45
242741 17.09.2016 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 2 FK SAFI
242740 | 17.09.2016 11:45
242740 17.09.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 2 : 3 FAMT Prešov
242739 | 18.09.2016 11:45
242739 18.09.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 5 FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 11:45:00
242746 | 15.09.2016 10:45
242746 15.09.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 16 : 0 FK Humenné B
242751 | 23.09.2016 15:45
242751 23.09.2016 15:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242747 | 24.09.2016 11:45
242747 24.09.2016 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 8 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242745 | 24.09.2016 11:45
242745 24.09.2016 11:45 FK Široké 4 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242750 | 24.09.2016 11:45
242750 24.09.2016 11:45 FK Humenné 2 : 3 1.FK Svidník
242748 | 24.09.2016 11:45
242748 24.09.2016 11:45 FK SAFI 5 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242749 | 25.09.2016 10:45
242749 25.09.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 11:45:00
242757 | 01.10.2016 10:45
242757 01.10.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 3 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242756 | 01.10.2016 11:45
242756 01.10.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 3 FK SAFI
242758 | 01.10.2016 11:45
242758 01.10.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242753 | 01.10.2016 11:45
242753 01.10.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 6 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242755 | 01.10.2016 11:45
242755 01.10.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 4 FAMT Prešov
242754 | 01.10.2016 15:45
242754 01.10.2016 15:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 1 FK Humenné
242752 | 02.10.2016 11:45
242752 02.10.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 11:45:00
242760 | 07.10.2016 15:45
242760 07.10.2016 15:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242764 | 08.10.2016 10:45
242764 08.10.2016 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242761 | 08.10.2016 10:45
242761 08.10.2016 10:45 FK SAFI 6 : 1 FK Humenné B
242759 | 08.10.2016 11:45
242759 08.10.2016 11:45 FK Široké 1 : 14 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242763 | 08.10.2016 11:45
242763 08.10.2016 11:45 FK Humenné 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242762 | 09.10.2016 10:45
242762 09.10.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 1 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242765 | 09.10.2016 11:45
242765 09.10.2016 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 3 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 11:45:00
242767 | 14.10.2016 15:45
242767 14.10.2016 15:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242772 | 15.10.2016 10:45
242772 15.10.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 17 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242768 | 15.10.2016 10:45
242768 15.10.2016 10:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242770 | 15.10.2016 10:45
242770 15.10.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 1 : 6 FAMT Prešov
242769 | 15.10.2016 11:45
242769 15.10.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 3 FK Humenné
242771 | 15.10.2016 11:45
242771 15.10.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 5 FK SAFI
242766 | 15.10.2016 11:45
242766 15.10.2016 11:45 1.FK Svidník 2 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2016 11:45:00
242778 | 19.10.2016 15:15
242778 19.10.2016 15:15 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242777 | 22.10.2016 10:45
242777 22.10.2016 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242773 | 22.10.2016 11:45
242773 22.10.2016 11:45 FK Široké 15 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242774 | 22.10.2016 11:45
242774 22.10.2016 11:45 FK SAFI 1 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242775 | 23.10.2016 10:45
242775 23.10.2016 10:45 FAMT Prešov 4 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242776 | 26.10.2016 15:45
242776 26.10.2016 15:45 FK Humenné 6 : 0 FK Humenné B
242779 | 17.05.2017 16:45
242779 17.05.2017 16:45 1.FK Svidník 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2016 11:45:00
242783 | 28.10.2016 10:45
242783 28.10.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 1 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242781 | 28.10.2016 11:45
242781 28.10.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 6 1.FK Svidník
242785 | 29.10.2016 10:45
242785 29.10.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 4 FAMT Prešov
242780 | 29.10.2016 10:45
242780 29.10.2016 10:45 FK Široké 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242784 | 29.10.2016 11:45
242784 29.10.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 10 FK Humenné
242782 | 29.10.2016 11:45
242782 29.10.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242786 | 30.10.2016 10:45
242786 30.10.2016 10:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 1 FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 11:45:00
242790 | 01.11.2016 11:45
242790 01.11.2016 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242791 | 05.11.2016 10:45
242791 05.11.2016 10:45 FK Humenné B 1 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242789 | 05.11.2016 10:45
242789 05.11.2016 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 1 FK Humenné
242793 | 05.11.2016 10:45
242793 05.11.2016 10:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 6 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242788 | 05.11.2016 11:45
242788 05.11.2016 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 14 FAMT Prešov
242787 | 05.11.2016 11:45
242787 05.11.2016 11:45 FK Široké 1 : 1 FK SAFI
242792 | 05.11.2016 11:45
242792 05.11.2016 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2017 11:45:00
242798 | 01.04.2017 10:45
242798 01.04.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242799 | 01.04.2017 11:45
242799 01.04.2017 11:45 FK Humenné 6 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242796 | 01.04.2017 11:45
242796 01.04.2017 11:45 1.FK Svidník 2 : 0 FK Humenné B
242794 | 01.04.2017 11:45
242794 01.04.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 3 : 1 FK Široké
242795 | 01.04.2017 11:45
242795 01.04.2017 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242800 | 02.04.2017 10:45
242800 02.04.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 7 : 2 FK SAFI
242797 | 02.04.2017 11:45
242797 02.04.2017 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2017 11:45:00
242807 | 07.04.2017 16:45
242807 07.04.2017 16:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 3 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242806 | 08.04.2017 10:45
242806 08.04.2017 10:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242804 | 08.04.2017 10:45
242804 08.04.2017 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242805 | 08.04.2017 11:45
242805 08.04.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 8 1.FK Svidník
242803 | 08.04.2017 11:45
242803 08.04.2017 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 8 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242802 | 08.04.2017 11:45
242802 08.04.2017 11:45 FK SAFI 5 : 0 FK Humenné
242801 | 08.04.2017 11:45
242801 08.04.2017 11:45 FK Široké 1 : 7 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2017 11:45:00
242813 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242813 13.04.2017 14:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 3 FK SAFI
242812 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242812 13.04.2017 14:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 11 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242811 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242811 13.04.2017 14:45 1.FK Svidník 4 : 4 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242810 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242810 13.04.2017 14:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 6 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242809 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242809 13.04.2017 14:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 1 FK Humenné B
242808 | 13.04.2017 14:45
242808 13.04.2017 14:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 1 FK Široké
242814 | 13.04.2017 16:45
242814 13.04.2017 16:45 FK Humenné 1 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2017 11:45:00
242821 | 22.04.2017 10:45
242821 22.04.2017 10:45 FK Humenné B 1 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242817 | 22.04.2017 11:45
242817 22.04.2017 11:45 FK SAFI 1 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242818 | 22.04.2017 11:45
242818 22.04.2017 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 12 1.FK Svidník
242820 | 22.04.2017 11:45
242820 22.04.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242816 | 23.04.2017 10:45
242816 23.04.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 6 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242815 | 01.05.2017 11:45
242815 01.05.2017 11:45 FK Široké 2 : 2 FK Humenné
242819 | 01.05.2017 11:45
242819 01.05.2017 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2017 11:45:00
242828 | 29.04.2017 10:45
242828 29.04.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 3 FK Humenné
242822 | 29.04.2017 10:45
242822 29.04.2017 10:45 FK Humenné B 2 : 0 FK Široké
242825 | 29.04.2017 11:45
242825 29.04.2017 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 5 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242824 | 29.04.2017 11:45
242824 29.04.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 4 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242826 | 29.04.2017 11:45
242826 29.04.2017 11:45 1.FK Svidník 5 : 1 FK SAFI
242823 | 29.04.2017 11:45
242823 29.04.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 10 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242827 | 30.04.2017 11:45
242827 30.04.2017 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 5 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2017 11:45:00
242833 | 05.05.2017 16:45
242833 05.05.2017 16:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 6 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242829 | 06.05.2017 10:45
242829 06.05.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 0 FK Široké
242834 | 06.05.2017 10:45
242834 06.05.2017 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242835 | 06.05.2017 11:45
242835 06.05.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 3 FK Humenné B
242832 | 06.05.2017 11:55
242832 06.05.2017 11:55 FK SAFI 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242831 | 07.05.2017 10:45
242831 07.05.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 3 : 3 1.FK Svidník
242830 | 08.05.2017 11:45
242830 08.05.2017 11:45 FK Humenné 2 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2017 11:45:00
242837 | 13.05.2017 10:45
242837 13.05.2017 10:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 10 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242840 | 13.05.2017 11:45
242840 13.05.2017 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
242841 | 13.05.2017 11:45
242841 13.05.2017 11:45 1.FK Svidník 5 : 1 FK Humenné
242836 | 13.05.2017 11:45
242836 13.05.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 3 FK Široké
242838 | 13.05.2017 11:45
242838 13.05.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 8 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242839 | 13.05.2017 11:45
242839 13.05.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 4 : 1 FK SAFI
242842 | 14.05.2017 11:45
242842 14.05.2017 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2017 11:45:00
242849 | 08.05.2017 11:45
242849 08.05.2017 11:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 9 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242848 | 18.05.2017 16:45
242848 18.05.2017 16:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 4 FK Humenné B
242843 | 19.05.2017 18:45
242843 19.05.2017 18:45 FK Široké 1 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242844 | 20.05.2017 10:45
242844 20.05.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 1 1.FK Svidník
242845 | 20.05.2017 10:45
242845 20.05.2017 10:45 FK Humenné 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242847 | 20.05.2017 11:45
242847 20.05.2017 11:45 FK SAFI 4 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242846 | 21.05.2017 10:45
242846 21.05.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2017 11:45:00
242856 | 26.05.2017 16:45
242856 26.05.2017 16:45 1.FK Svidník 4 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242850 | 27.05.2017 10:45
242850 27.05.2017 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 8 : 0 FK Široké
242852 | 27.05.2017 10:45
242852 27.05.2017 10:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 1 FK SAFI
242851 | 27.05.2017 11:45
242851 27.05.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242854 | 27.05.2017 11:45
242854 27.05.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 14 FK Humenné
242853 | 27.05.2017 11:45
242853 27.05.2017 11:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 4 FAMT Prešov
242855 | 30.05.2017 16:45
242855 30.05.2017 16:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 6 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2017 11:45:00
242859 | 03.06.2017 10:45
242859 03.06.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 7 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242860 | 03.06.2017 10:45
242860 03.06.2017 10:45 FK Humenné 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
242857 | 03.06.2017 11:45
242857 03.06.2017 11:45 FK Široké 0 : 4 1.FK Svidník
242863 | 03.06.2017 11:45
242863 03.06.2017 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 11 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242862 | 03.06.2017 11:45
242862 03.06.2017 11:45 FK SAFI 9 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242861 | 04.06.2017 10:45
242861 04.06.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 7 : 0 FK Humenné B
242858 | 04.06.2017 11:45
242858 04.06.2017 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2017 11:45:00
242869 | 07.06.2017 16:45
242869 07.06.2017 16:45 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 3 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
242867 | 09.06.2017 16:45
242867 09.06.2017 16:45 FK Humenné B 0 : 7 FK Humenné
242865 | 10.06.2017 10:45
242865 10.06.2017 10:45 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 13 : 0 FK SAFI
242868 | 10.06.2017 10:45
242868 10.06.2017 10:45 MFK Slovan Sabinov 2 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242866 | 10.06.2017 11:45
242866 10.06.2017 11:45 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 16 FAMT Prešov
242864 | 10.06.2017 11:45
242864 10.06.2017 11:45 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 6 FK Široké
242870 | 10.06.2017 11:45
242870 10.06.2017 11:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 5 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2017 11:45:00
242874 | 17.06.2017 10:45
242874 17.06.2017 10:45 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 1 FK Humenné B
242875 | 17.06.2017 10:45
242875 17.06.2017 10:45 FK Humenné 3 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
242871 | 17.06.2017 10:45
242871 17.06.2017 10:45 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 0 FK Široké
242872 | 17.06.2017 11:45
242872 17.06.2017 11:45 1.FK Svidník 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242877 | 17.06.2017 11:45
242877 17.06.2017 11:45 FK SAFI 5 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242876 | 18.06.2017 10:45
242876 18.06.2017 10:45 FAMT Prešov 4 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242873 | 18.06.2017 11:45
242873 18.06.2017 11:45 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 : 1 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga -MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FAMT Prešov 26 22 1 3 141:22 67 28 0
2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 26 20 2 4 186:36 62 23 0
3 1.FK Svidník 26 19 3 4 121:38 60 21 0
4 FK Humenné 26 18 2 6 109:36 56 17 0
5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 26 14 4 8 97:57 46 7 0
6 FK SAFI 26 13 5 8 72:53 44 5 0
7 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 26 13 2 11 83:50 41 2 0
8 ŠK Odeva Lipany 26 11 3 12 91:69 36 -3 0
9 MFK Slovan Sabinov 26 11 2 13 68:56 35 -4 0
10 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 26 9 2 15 55:100 29 -10 0
11 FK Široké 26 8 2 16 54:91 26 -13 0
12 OFK - SIM Raslavice 26 6 0 20 25:132 18 -21 0
13 FK Humenné B 26 4 0 22 20:131 12 -27 0
14 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 26 0 0 26 6:257 0 -39 0