II.liga -MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 11:45:00
242698 | 06.08.2016 11:45
24269806.08.2016 11:45FK Humenné1 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242701 | 06.08.2016 11:45
24270106.08.2016 11:451.FK Svidník6 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
242697 | 07.08.2016 10:45
24269707.08.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov16 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242700 | 07.08.2016 11:45
24270007.08.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany14 : 0FK Humenné B
242699 | 17.08.2016 11:45
24269917.08.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce11 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
242702 | 31.08.2016 15:45
24270231.08.2016 15:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242696 | 01.09.2016 10:45
24269601.09.2016 10:45FK SAFI7 : 1FK Široké
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 11:45:00
242706 | 12.08.2016 15:45
24270612.08.2016 15:45OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
242704 | 12.08.2016 16:45
24270412.08.2016 16:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242705 | 13.08.2016 10:45
24270513.08.2016 10:45FK Humenné B0 : 71.FK Svidník
242707 | 13.08.2016 10:45
24270713.08.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa7 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242703 | 13.08.2016 11:45
24270313.08.2016 11:45FK Široké3 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242708 | 13.08.2016 11:45
24270813.08.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 17FK Humenné
242709 | 13.08.2016 11:45
24270913.08.2016 11:45FK SAFI1 : 2FAMT Prešov
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 11:45:00
242710 | 20.08.2016 10:45
24271020.08.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov7 : 0FK Široké
242711 | 20.08.2016 11:45
24271120.08.2016 11:45FK Humenné3 : 0FK SAFI
242714 | 20.08.2016 11:45
24271420.08.2016 11:451.FK Svidník4 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
242715 | 20.08.2016 11:45
24271520.08.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice13 : 0FK Humenné B
242716 | 20.08.2016 11:45
24271620.08.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
242713 | 21.08.2016 11:45
24271321.08.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 13MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242712 | 15.09.2016 11:45
24271215.09.2016 11:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce20 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 11:45:00
242718 | 27.08.2016 10:45
24271827.08.2016 10:45FK Humenné B1 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242720 | 27.08.2016 10:45
24272027.08.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 11.FK Svidník
242717 | 27.08.2016 11:45
24271727.08.2016 11:45FK Široké2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
242719 | 27.08.2016 11:45
24271927.08.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242721 | 27.08.2016 11:45
24272127.08.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 15ŠK Odeva Lipany
242722 | 27.08.2016 11:45
24272227.08.2016 11:45FK SAFI2 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242723 | 31.08.2016 16:45
24272331.08.2016 16:45FAMT Prešov1 : 3FK Humenné
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 11:45:00
242725 | 03.09.2016 10:45
24272503.09.2016 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 4FAMT Prešov
242727 | 03.09.2016 11:45
24272703.09.2016 11:451.FK Svidník22 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242728 | 03.09.2016 11:45
24272803.09.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242729 | 03.09.2016 11:45
24272903.09.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
242730 | 03.09.2016 11:45
24273003.09.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov8 : 0FK Humenné B
242724 | 03.09.2016 12:10
24272403.09.2016 12:10FK Humenné8 : 2FK Široké
242726 | 04.09.2016 11:45
24272604.09.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 1FK SAFI
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 11:45:00
242731 | 10.09.2016 10:45
24273110.09.2016 10:45FK Široké5 : 0FK Humenné B
242733 | 10.09.2016 10:45
24273310.09.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa13 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242732 | 10.09.2016 11:45
24273210.09.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
242734 | 10.09.2016 11:45
24273410.09.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 12TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242735 | 10.09.2016 11:45
24273510.09.2016 11:45FK SAFI5 : 01.FK Svidník
242737 | 10.09.2016 11:45
24273710.09.2016 11:45FK Humenné3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242736 | 11.09.2016 10:45
24273611.09.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov5 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 11:45:00
242744 | 17.09.2016 10:45
24274417.09.2016 10:45FK Humenné B0 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
242738 | 17.09.2016 11:45
24273817.09.2016 11:45FK Široké1 : 5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242740 | 17.09.2016 11:45
24274017.09.2016 11:451.FK Svidník2 : 3FAMT Prešov
242741 | 17.09.2016 11:45
24274117.09.2016 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 2FK SAFI
242742 | 17.09.2016 11:45
24274217.09.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce9 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242743 | 17.09.2016 11:45
24274317.09.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 5MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242739 | 18.09.2016 11:45
24273918.09.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 5FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 11:45:00
242746 | 15.09.2016 10:45
24274615.09.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa16 : 0FK Humenné B
242751 | 23.09.2016 15:45
24275123.09.2016 15:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
242745 | 24.09.2016 11:45
24274524.09.2016 11:45FK Široké4 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
242747 | 24.09.2016 11:45
24274724.09.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 8MFK Slovan Sabinov
242748 | 24.09.2016 11:45
24274824.09.2016 11:45FK SAFI5 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242750 | 24.09.2016 11:45
24275024.09.2016 11:45FK Humenné2 : 31.FK Svidník
242749 | 25.09.2016 10:45
24274925.09.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 11:45:00
242757 | 01.10.2016 10:45
24275701.10.2016 10:45FK Humenné B3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242753 | 01.10.2016 11:45
24275301.10.2016 11:451.FK Svidník6 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242755 | 01.10.2016 11:45
24275501.10.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 4FAMT Prešov
242756 | 01.10.2016 11:45
24275601.10.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FK SAFI
242758 | 01.10.2016 11:45
24275801.10.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 7MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242754 | 01.10.2016 15:45
24275401.10.2016 15:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 1FK Humenné
242752 | 02.10.2016 11:45
24275202.10.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 1FK Široké
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 11:45:00
242760 | 07.10.2016 15:45
24276007.10.2016 15:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
242761 | 08.10.2016 10:45
24276108.10.2016 10:45FK SAFI6 : 1FK Humenné B
242764 | 08.10.2016 10:45
24276408.10.2016 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242759 | 08.10.2016 11:45
24275908.10.2016 11:45FK Široké1 : 14MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242763 | 08.10.2016 11:45
24276308.10.2016 11:45FK Humenné6 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242762 | 09.10.2016 10:45
24276209.10.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov1 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
242765 | 09.10.2016 11:45
24276509.10.2016 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 31.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 11:45:00
242767 | 14.10.2016 15:45
24276714.10.2016 15:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
242768 | 15.10.2016 10:45
24276815.10.2016 10:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242770 | 15.10.2016 10:45
24277015.10.2016 10:45FK Humenné B1 : 6FAMT Prešov
242772 | 15.10.2016 10:45
24277215.10.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa17 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242766 | 15.10.2016 11:45
24276615.10.2016 11:451.FK Svidník2 : 1FK Široké
242769 | 15.10.2016 11:45
24276915.10.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 3FK Humenné
242771 | 15.10.2016 11:45
24277115.10.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 5FK SAFI
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2016 11:45:00
242778 | 19.10.2016 15:15
24277819.10.2016 15:15ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242777 | 22.10.2016 10:45
24277722.10.2016 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
242773 | 22.10.2016 11:45
24277322.10.2016 11:45FK Široké15 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242774 | 22.10.2016 11:45
24277422.10.2016 11:45FK SAFI1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242775 | 23.10.2016 10:45
24277523.10.2016 10:45FAMT Prešov4 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
242776 | 26.10.2016 15:45
24277626.10.2016 15:45FK Humenné6 : 0FK Humenné B
242779 | 17.05.2017 16:45
24277917.05.2017 16:451.FK Svidník3 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2016 11:45:00
242783 | 28.10.2016 10:45
24278328.10.2016 10:45FK Humenné B1 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242781 | 28.10.2016 11:45
24278128.10.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 61.FK Svidník
242780 | 29.10.2016 10:45
24278029.10.2016 10:45FK Široké2 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242785 | 29.10.2016 10:45
24278529.10.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 4FAMT Prešov
242782 | 29.10.2016 11:45
24278229.10.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
242784 | 29.10.2016 11:45
24278429.10.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 10FK Humenné
242786 | 30.10.2016 10:45
24278630.10.2016 10:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 1FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 11:45:00
242790 | 01.11.2016 11:45
24279001.11.2016 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242789 | 05.11.2016 10:45
24278905.11.2016 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 1FK Humenné
242791 | 05.11.2016 10:45
24279105.11.2016 10:45FK Humenné B1 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
242793 | 05.11.2016 10:45
24279305.11.2016 10:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 6TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242787 | 05.11.2016 11:45
24278705.11.2016 11:45FK Široké1 : 1FK SAFI
242788 | 05.11.2016 11:45
24278805.11.2016 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 14FAMT Prešov
242792 | 05.11.2016 11:45
24279205.11.2016 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 11.FK Svidník
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2017 11:45:00
242798 | 01.04.2017 10:45
24279801.04.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242794 | 01.04.2017 11:45
24279401.04.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 1FK Široké
242795 | 01.04.2017 11:45
24279501.04.2017 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
242796 | 01.04.2017 11:45
24279601.04.2017 11:451.FK Svidník2 : 0FK Humenné B
242799 | 01.04.2017 11:45
24279901.04.2017 11:45FK Humenné6 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242800 | 02.04.2017 10:45
24280002.04.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov7 : 2FK SAFI
242797 | 02.04.2017 11:45
24279702.04.2017 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany7 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2017 11:45:00
242807 | 07.04.2017 16:45
24280707.04.2017 16:45MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 3MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242804 | 08.04.2017 10:45
24280408.04.2017 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
242806 | 08.04.2017 10:45
24280608.04.2017 10:45FK Humenné B0 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242801 | 08.04.2017 11:45
24280108.04.2017 11:45FK Široké1 : 7FAMT Prešov
242802 | 08.04.2017 11:45
24280208.04.2017 11:45FK SAFI5 : 0FK Humenné
242803 | 08.04.2017 11:45
24280308.04.2017 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 8MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242805 | 08.04.2017 11:45
24280508.04.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 81.FK Svidník
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2017 11:45:00
242808 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24280813.04.2017 14:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 1FK Široké
242809 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24280913.04.2017 14:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 1FK Humenné B
242810 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24281013.04.2017 14:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
242811 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24281113.04.2017 14:451.FK Svidník4 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242812 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24281213.04.2017 14:45ŠK Odeva Lipany11 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242813 | 13.04.2017 14:45
24281313.04.2017 14:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 3FK SAFI
242814 | 13.04.2017 16:45
24281413.04.2017 16:45FK Humenné1 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2017 11:45:00
242821 | 22.04.2017 10:45
24282122.04.2017 10:45FK Humenné B1 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
242817 | 22.04.2017 11:45
24281722.04.2017 11:45FK SAFI1 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
242818 | 22.04.2017 11:45
24281822.04.2017 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 121.FK Svidník
242820 | 22.04.2017 11:45
24282022.04.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242816 | 23.04.2017 10:45
24281623.04.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov6 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242815 | 01.05.2017 11:45
24281501.05.2017 11:45FK Široké2 : 2FK Humenné
242819 | 01.05.2017 11:45
24281901.05.2017 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2017 11:45:00
242822 | 29.04.2017 10:45
24282229.04.2017 10:45FK Humenné B2 : 0FK Široké
242828 | 29.04.2017 10:45
24282829.04.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 3FK Humenné
242823 | 29.04.2017 11:45
24282329.04.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov10 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
242824 | 29.04.2017 11:45
24282429.04.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 4MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242825 | 29.04.2017 11:45
24282529.04.2017 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice5 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242826 | 29.04.2017 11:45
24282629.04.2017 11:451.FK Svidník5 : 1FK SAFI
242827 | 30.04.2017 11:45
24282730.04.2017 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 5FAMT Prešov
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2017 11:45:00
242833 | 05.05.2017 16:45
24283305.05.2017 16:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 6MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242829 | 06.05.2017 10:45
24282906.05.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 0FK Široké
242834 | 06.05.2017 10:45
24283406.05.2017 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa3 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
242835 | 06.05.2017 11:45
24283506.05.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 3FK Humenné B
242832 | 06.05.2017 11:55
24283206.05.2017 11:55FK SAFI0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242831 | 07.05.2017 10:45
24283107.05.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov3 : 31.FK Svidník
242830 | 08.05.2017 11:45
24283008.05.2017 11:45FK Humenné2 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2017 11:45:00
242837 | 13.05.2017 10:45
24283713.05.2017 10:45FK Humenné B0 : 10MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242836 | 13.05.2017 11:45
24283613.05.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 3FK Široké
242838 | 13.05.2017 11:45
24283813.05.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov8 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242839 | 13.05.2017 11:45
24283913.05.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce4 : 1FK SAFI
242840 | 13.05.2017 11:45
24284013.05.2017 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 3FAMT Prešov
242841 | 13.05.2017 11:45
24284113.05.2017 11:451.FK Svidník5 : 1FK Humenné
242842 | 14.05.2017 11:45
24284214.05.2017 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2017 11:45:00
242849 | 08.05.2017 11:45
24284908.05.2017 11:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
242848 | 18.05.2017 16:45
24284818.05.2017 16:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 4FK Humenné B
242843 | 19.05.2017 18:45
24284319.05.2017 18:45FK Široké1 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
242844 | 20.05.2017 10:45
24284420.05.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 11.FK Svidník
242845 | 20.05.2017 10:45
24284520.05.2017 10:45FK Humenné1 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
242847 | 20.05.2017 11:45
24284720.05.2017 11:45FK SAFI4 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
242846 | 21.05.2017 10:45
24284621.05.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov6 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2017 11:45:00
242856 | 26.05.2017 16:45
24285626.05.2017 16:451.FK Svidník4 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
242850 | 27.05.2017 10:45
24285027.05.2017 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa8 : 0FK Široké
242852 | 27.05.2017 10:45
24285227.05.2017 10:45FK Humenné B0 : 1FK SAFI
242851 | 27.05.2017 11:45
24285127.05.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242853 | 27.05.2017 11:45
24285327.05.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 4FAMT Prešov
242854 | 27.05.2017 11:45
24285427.05.2017 11:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 14FK Humenné
242855 | 30.05.2017 16:45
24285530.05.2017 16:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 6MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2017 11:45:00
242859 | 03.06.2017 10:45
24285903.06.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce7 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242860 | 03.06.2017 10:45
24286003.06.2017 10:45FK Humenné0 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
242857 | 03.06.2017 11:45
24285703.06.2017 11:45FK Široké0 : 41.FK Svidník
242862 | 03.06.2017 11:45
24286203.06.2017 11:45FK SAFI9 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
242863 | 03.06.2017 11:45
24286303.06.2017 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 11MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242861 | 04.06.2017 10:45
24286104.06.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov7 : 0FK Humenné B
242858 | 04.06.2017 11:45
24285804.06.2017 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany4 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2017 11:45:00
242869 | 07.06.2017 16:45
24286907.06.2017 16:45MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
242867 | 09.06.2017 16:45
24286709.06.2017 16:45FK Humenné B0 : 7FK Humenné
242865 | 10.06.2017 10:45
24286510.06.2017 10:45MFK Stará Ľubovňa13 : 0FK SAFI
242868 | 10.06.2017 10:45
24286810.06.2017 10:45MFK Slovan Sabinov2 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
242864 | 10.06.2017 11:45
24286410.06.2017 11:45OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 6FK Široké
242866 | 10.06.2017 11:45
24286610.06.2017 11:45OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 16FAMT Prešov
242870 | 10.06.2017 11:45
24287010.06.2017 11:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 51.FK Svidník
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2017 11:45:00
242871 | 17.06.2017 10:45
24287117.06.2017 10:45TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0FK Široké
242874 | 17.06.2017 10:45
24287417.06.2017 10:45MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1FK Humenné B
242875 | 17.06.2017 10:45
24287517.06.2017 10:45FK Humenné3 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
242872 | 17.06.2017 11:45
24287217.06.2017 11:451.FK Svidník2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
242877 | 17.06.2017 11:45
24287717.06.2017 11:45FK SAFI5 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
242876 | 18.06.2017 10:45
24287618.06.2017 10:45FAMT Prešov4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
242873 | 18.06.2017 11:45
24287318.06.2017 11:45ŠK Odeva Lipany2 : 1MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka II.liga-MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga -MŽ-U13-sk.B-VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FAMT Prešov262213141:226714280
2MFK Stará Ľubovňa262024186:366213230
31.FK Svidník261934121:386012210
4FK Humenné261826109:365611170
5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce26144897:57461070
6FK SAFI26135872:5344950
7TJ Sokol Ľubotice261321183:5041820
8ŠK Odeva Lipany261131291:69367-30
9MFK Slovan Sabinov261121368:56356-40
10MFK Slovan Giraltovce26921555:100295-100
11FK Široké26821654:91264-130
12OFK - SIM Raslavice26602025:132183-210
13FK Humenné B26402220:131122-270
14OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2600266:25701-390