II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ


II.liga SŽ U15 sk.B VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 10:00:00
236212 | 06.08.2016 10:00
236212 06.08.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236209 | 06.08.2016 10:00
236209 06.08.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 4 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236208 | 07.08.2016 09:00
236208 07.08.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 11 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236211 | 07.08.2016 10:00
236211 07.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 10 : 0 FK Humenné B
236210 | 17.08.2016 09:00
236210 17.08.2016 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236213 | 31.08.2016 14:00
236213 31.08.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236207 | 01.09.2016 09:00
236207 01.09.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 1 : 3 FK Široké
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 10:00:00
236217 | 12.08.2016 14:00
236217 12.08.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 8 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236215 | 12.08.2016 15:00
236215 12.08.2016 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236216 | 13.08.2016 09:00
236216 13.08.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 5 1.FK Svidník
236218 | 13.08.2016 09:00
236218 13.08.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236214 | 13.08.2016 10:00
236214 13.08.2016 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236220 | 13.08.2016 10:00
236220 13.08.2016 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 4 FAMT Prešov
236219 | 13.08.2016 10:00
236219 13.08.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 2 FK Humenné
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
236221 | 20.08.2016 09:00
236221 20.08.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 6 : 4 FK Široké
236227 | 20.08.2016 10:00
236227 20.08.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236226 | 20.08.2016 10:00
236226 20.08.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 6 : 0 FK Humenné B
236225 | 20.08.2016 10:00
236225 20.08.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236222 | 20.08.2016 10:00
236222 20.08.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 FK SAFI
236224 | 21.08.2016 10:00
236224 21.08.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 5 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236223 | 15.09.2016 10:00
236223 15.09.2016 10:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
236231 | 27.08.2016 09:00
236231 27.08.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 5 : 1 1.FK Svidník
236229 | 27.08.2016 09:00
236229 27.08.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 1 : 4 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236230 | 27.08.2016 10:00
236230 27.08.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236228 | 27.08.2016 10:00
236228 27.08.2016 10:00 FK Široké 1 : 9 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236233 | 27.08.2016 10:00
236233 27.08.2016 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236232 | 27.08.2016 10:00
236232 27.08.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236234 | 31.08.2016 15:00
236234 31.08.2016 15:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 FK Humenné
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
236236 | 03.09.2016 09:00
236236 03.09.2016 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 7 FAMT Prešov
236240 | 03.09.2016 10:00
236240 03.09.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236241 | 03.09.2016 10:00
236241 03.09.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 1 FK Humenné B
236239 | 03.09.2016 10:00
236239 03.09.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 5 : 1 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236238 | 03.09.2016 10:00
236238 03.09.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 10 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236235 | 03.09.2016 10:19
236235 03.09.2016 10:19 FK Humenné 2 : 1 FK Široké
236237 | 04.09.2016 10:00
236237 04.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 7 : 1 FK SAFI
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
236242 | 10.09.2016 09:00
236242 10.09.2016 09:00 FK Široké 9 : 1 FK Humenné B
236244 | 10.09.2016 09:00
236244 10.09.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 4 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236243 | 10.09.2016 10:00
236243 10.09.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236246 | 10.09.2016 10:00
236246 10.09.2016 10:00 FK SAFI 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
236245 | 10.09.2016 10:00
236245 10.09.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236248 | 10.09.2016 10:00
236248 10.09.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 4 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236247 | 11.09.2016 09:00
236247 11.09.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 1 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
236255 | 17.09.2016 09:00
236255 17.09.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 1 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236251 | 17.09.2016 10:00
236251 17.09.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 7 FAMT Prešov
236249 | 17.09.2016 10:00
236249 17.09.2016 10:00 FK Široké 5 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236254 | 17.09.2016 10:00
236254 17.09.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236252 | 17.09.2016 10:00
236252 17.09.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 3 FK SAFI
236253 | 17.09.2016 10:00
236253 17.09.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 6 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236250 | 18.09.2016 10:00
236250 18.09.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 0 FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
236257 | 15.09.2016 09:00
236257 15.09.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 8 : 1 FK Humenné B
236262 | 23.09.2016 14:00
236262 23.09.2016 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236256 | 24.09.2016 10:00
236256 24.09.2016 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236259 | 24.09.2016 10:00
236259 24.09.2016 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236258 | 24.09.2016 10:00
236258 24.09.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 8 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236261 | 24.09.2016 10:00
236261 24.09.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 5 : 0 1.FK Svidník
236260 | 25.09.2016 09:00
236260 25.09.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
236268 | 01.10.2016 09:00
236268 01.10.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 1 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236264 | 01.10.2016 10:00
236264 01.10.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236267 | 01.10.2016 10:00
236267 01.10.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 3 : 0 FK SAFI
236266 | 01.10.2016 10:00
236266 01.10.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 3 FAMT Prešov
236269 | 01.10.2016 10:00
236269 01.10.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236265 | 01.10.2016 14:00
236265 01.10.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 0 FK Humenné
236263 | 02.10.2016 10:00
236263 02.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 FK Široké
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
236271 | 07.10.2016 14:00
236271 07.10.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 5 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236272 | 08.10.2016 09:00
236272 08.10.2016 09:00 FK SAFI 8 : 0 FK Humenné B
236275 | 08.10.2016 09:00
236275 08.10.2016 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236274 | 08.10.2016 10:00
236274 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Humenné 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236270 | 08.10.2016 10:00
236270 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Široké 4 : 3 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236273 | 09.10.2016 09:00
236273 09.10.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236276 | 09.10.2016 10:00
236276 09.10.2016 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
236278 | 14.10.2016 14:00
236278 14.10.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 8 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236279 | 15.10.2016 09:00
236279 15.10.2016 09:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236281 | 15.10.2016 09:00
236281 15.10.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 4 FAMT Prešov
236283 | 15.10.2016 09:00
236283 15.10.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236277 | 15.10.2016 10:00
236277 15.10.2016 10:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 0 FK Široké
236280 | 15.10.2016 10:00
236280 15.10.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 2 FK Humenné
236282 | 15.10.2016 10:00
236282 15.10.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 5 : 3 FK SAFI
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
236289 | 19.10.2016 13:30
236289 19.10.2016 13:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236288 | 22.10.2016 09:00
236288 22.10.2016 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 4 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236284 | 22.10.2016 10:00
236284 22.10.2016 10:00 FK Široké 3 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236285 | 22.10.2016 10:00
236285 22.10.2016 10:00 FK SAFI 3 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236286 | 23.10.2016 09:00
236286 23.10.2016 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236287 | 26.10.2016 14:00
236287 26.10.2016 14:00 FK Humenné 5 : 0 FK Humenné B
236290 | 17.05.2017 15:00
236290 17.05.2017 15:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 6 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
236294 | 28.10.2016 09:00
236294 28.10.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236292 | 28.10.2016 10:00
236292 28.10.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 1 1.FK Svidník
236296 | 29.10.2016 09:00
236296 29.10.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 : 2 FAMT Prešov
236291 | 29.10.2016 09:00
236291 29.10.2016 09:00 FK Široké 0 : 7 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236293 | 29.10.2016 10:00
236293 29.10.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236295 | 29.10.2016 10:00
236295 29.10.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 FK Humenné
236297 | 30.10.2016 09:00
236297 30.10.2016 09:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 0 FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
236301 | 01.11.2016 10:00
236301 01.11.2016 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 6 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236300 | 05.11.2016 09:00
236300 05.11.2016 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 2 FK Humenné
236302 | 05.11.2016 09:00
236302 05.11.2016 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 5 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236304 | 05.11.2016 09:00
236304 05.11.2016 09:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236303 | 05.11.2016 10:00
236303 05.11.2016 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 1.FK Svidník
236298 | 05.11.2016 10:00
236298 05.11.2016 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 1 FK SAFI
236299 | 05.11.2016 10:00
236299 05.11.2016 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 6 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
236309 | 01.04.2017 09:00
236309 01.04.2017 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 0 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236310 | 01.04.2017 10:00
236310 01.04.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 4 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236305 | 01.04.2017 10:00
236305 01.04.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 2 : 1 FK Široké
236307 | 01.04.2017 10:00
236307 01.04.2017 10:00 1.FK Svidník 6 : 1 FK Humenné B
236306 | 01.04.2017 10:00
236306 01.04.2017 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 2 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236311 | 02.04.2017 09:00
236311 02.04.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 1 FK SAFI
236308 | 02.04.2017 10:00
236308 02.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
236318 | 07.04.2017 15:00
236318 07.04.2017 15:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236317 | 08.04.2017 09:00
236317 08.04.2017 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 10 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236315 | 08.04.2017 09:00
236315 08.04.2017 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236316 | 08.04.2017 10:00
236316 08.04.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 0 1.FK Svidník
236313 | 08.04.2017 10:00
236313 08.04.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 0 : 3 FK Humenné
236312 | 08.04.2017 10:00
236312 08.04.2017 10:00 FK Široké 2 : 4 FAMT Prešov
236314 | 08.04.2017 10:00
236314 08.04.2017 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 8 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
236319 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236319 13.04.2017 13:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 5 : 0 FK Široké
236324 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236324 13.04.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 5 FK SAFI
236322 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236322 13.04.2017 13:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236323 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236323 13.04.2017 13:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236320 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236320 13.04.2017 13:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 3 : 0 FK Humenné B
236321 | 13.04.2017 13:00
236321 13.04.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236325 | 13.04.2017 15:00
236325 13.04.2017 15:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
236332 | 22.04.2017 09:00
236332 22.04.2017 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 5 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236331 | 22.04.2017 10:00
236331 22.04.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 1 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236328 | 22.04.2017 10:00
236328 22.04.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 3 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236329 | 22.04.2017 10:00
236329 22.04.2017 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 1 1.FK Svidník
236327 | 23.04.2017 09:00
236327 23.04.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236330 | 01.05.2017 10:00
236330 01.05.2017 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236326 | 01.05.2017 10:00
236326 01.05.2017 10:00 FK Široké 0 : 2 FK Humenné
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
236333 | 29.04.2017 09:00
236333 29.04.2017 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 1 FK Široké
236339 | 29.04.2017 09:00
236339 29.04.2017 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 3 FK Humenné
236334 | 29.04.2017 10:00
236334 29.04.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 7 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236335 | 29.04.2017 10:00
236335 29.04.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236337 | 29.04.2017 10:00
236337 29.04.2017 10:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 2 FK SAFI
236336 | 29.04.2017 10:00
236336 29.04.2017 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 7 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236338 | 30.04.2017 10:00
236338 30.04.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 : 3 FAMT Prešov
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
236344 | 05.05.2017 15:00
236344 05.05.2017 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 5 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236345 | 06.05.2017 09:00
236345 06.05.2017 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236340 | 06.05.2017 09:20
236340 06.05.2017 09:20 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 1 FK Široké
236346 | 06.05.2017 10:00
236346 06.05.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 1 FK Humenné B
236343 | 06.05.2017 10:00
236343 06.05.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236342 | 07.05.2017 09:00
236342 07.05.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 4 : 3 1.FK Svidník
236341 | 08.05.2017 10:00
236341 08.05.2017 10:00 FK Humenné 1 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
236348 | 13.05.2017 09:00
236348 13.05.2017 09:00 FK Humenné B 2 : 5 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236351 | 13.05.2017 10:00
236351 13.05.2017 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 2 FAMT Prešov
236350 | 13.05.2017 10:00
236350 13.05.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 : 2 FK SAFI
236349 | 13.05.2017 10:00
236349 13.05.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 6 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236347 | 13.05.2017 10:00
236347 13.05.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 2 FK Široké
236352 | 13.05.2017 10:00
236352 13.05.2017 10:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 3 FK Humenné
236353 | 14.05.2017 10:00
236353 14.05.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 5 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
236360 | 08.05.2017 10:00
236360 08.05.2017 10:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236359 | 18.05.2017 15:00
236359 18.05.2017 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 FK Humenné B
236354 | 19.05.2017 17:00
236354 19.05.2017 17:00 FK Široké 2 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236355 | 20.05.2017 09:00
236355 20.05.2017 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 1.FK Svidník
236356 | 20.05.2017 09:00
236356 20.05.2017 09:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236358 | 20.05.2017 10:00
236358 20.05.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 2 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236357 | 21.05.2017 09:00
236357 21.05.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 2 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
236367 | 26.05.2017 15:00
236367 26.05.2017 15:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 4 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236361 | 27.05.2017 09:00
236361 27.05.2017 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 6 : 3 FK Široké
236363 | 27.05.2017 09:00
236363 27.05.2017 09:00 FK Humenné B 0 : 6 FK SAFI
236362 | 27.05.2017 10:00
236362 27.05.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236364 | 27.05.2017 10:00
236364 27.05.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 : 2 FAMT Prešov
236365 | 27.05.2017 10:00
236365 27.05.2017 10:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 7 FK Humenné
236366 | 30.05.2017 15:00
236366 30.05.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 6 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
236371 | 03.06.2017 09:00
236371 03.06.2017 09:00 FK Humenné 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Sabinov
236370 | 03.06.2017 09:00
236370 03.06.2017 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 2 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236368 | 03.06.2017 10:00
236368 03.06.2017 10:00 FK Široké 3 : 1 1.FK Svidník
236373 | 03.06.2017 10:00
236373 03.06.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 3 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236374 | 03.06.2017 10:00
236374 03.06.2017 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 9 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236372 | 04.06.2017 09:00
236372 04.06.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 8 : 0 FK Humenné B
236369 | 04.06.2017 10:00
236369 04.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
236380 | 07.06.2017 15:00
236380 07.06.2017 15:00 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 0 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany
236378 | 09.06.2017 15:00
236378 09.06.2017 15:00 FK Humenné B 1 : 12 FK Humenné
236376 | 10.06.2017 09:00
236376 10.06.2017 09:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 : 3 FK SAFI
236379 | 10.06.2017 09:15
236379 10.06.2017 09:15 MFK Slovan Sabinov 8 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236377 | 10.06.2017 10:00
236377 10.06.2017 10:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 1 FAMT Prešov
236381 | 10.06.2017 10:00
236381 10.06.2017 10:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 10 : 1 1.FK Svidník
236375 | 10.06.2017 10:00
236375 10.06.2017 10:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 1 FK Široké
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
236382 | 17.06.2017 09:00
236382 17.06.2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 8 : 0 FK Široké
236386 | 17.06.2017 09:00
236386 17.06.2017 09:00 FK Humenné 3 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
236385 | 17.06.2017 09:00
236385 17.06.2017 09:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 0 FK Humenné B
236383 | 17.06.2017 10:00
236383 17.06.2017 10:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 0 MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236388 | 17.06.2017 10:00
236388 17.06.2017 10:00 FK SAFI 4 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236387 | 18.06.2017 09:00
236387 18.06.2017 09:00 FAMT Prešov 4 : 2 MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236384 | 18.06.2017 10:00
236384 18.06.2017 10:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 : 3 MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga SŽ U15 sk.B VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Humenné 26 22 2 2 77:13 68 29 0
2 FAMT Prešov 26 22 1 3 95:28 67 28 0
3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 26 20 2 4 110:27 62 23 0
4 MFK Slovan Sabinov 26 20 2 4 105:19 62 23 0
5 ŠK Odeva Lipany 26 14 3 9 73:47 45 6 0
6 OFK - SIM Raslavice 26 12 4 10 61:53 40 1 0
7 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 26 13 1 12 75:59 40 1 0
8 FK SAFI 26 12 1 13 55:53 37 -2 0
9 1.FK Svidník 26 8 3 15 43:75 27 -12 0
10 FK Široké 26 8 1 17 50:81 25 -14 0
11 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 26 7 3 16 33:55 24 -15 0
12 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 26 6 3 17 40:81 21 -18 0
13 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 26 5 0 21 27:120 15 -24 0
14 FK Humenné B 26 0 0 26 12:145 0 -39 0