II.liga SŽ U15 sk.B VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 10:00:00
236212 | 06.08.2016 10:00
23621206.08.2016 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
236209 | 06.08.2016 10:00
23620906.08.2016 10:00FK Humenné4 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236208 | 07.08.2016 09:00
23620807.08.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov11 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236211 | 07.08.2016 10:00
23621107.08.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany10 : 0FK Humenné B
236210 | 17.08.2016 09:00
23621017.08.2016 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
236213 | 31.08.2016 14:00
23621331.08.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236207 | 01.09.2016 09:00
23620701.09.2016 09:00FK SAFI1 : 3FK Široké
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 10:00:00
236217 | 12.08.2016 14:00
23621712.08.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice8 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
236215 | 12.08.2016 15:00
23621512.08.2016 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236216 | 13.08.2016 09:00
23621613.08.2016 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 51.FK Svidník
236218 | 13.08.2016 09:00
23621813.08.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236214 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23621413.08.2016 10:00FK Široké0 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236220 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23622013.08.2016 10:00FK SAFI1 : 4FAMT Prešov
236219 | 13.08.2016 10:00
23621913.08.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 2FK Humenné
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 10:00:00
236221 | 20.08.2016 09:00
23622120.08.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov6 : 4FK Široké
236227 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23622720.08.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
236226 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23622620.08.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0FK Humenné B
236225 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23622520.08.2016 10:001.FK Svidník2 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
236222 | 20.08.2016 10:00
23622220.08.2016 10:00FK Humenné3 : 0FK SAFI
236224 | 21.08.2016 10:00
23622421.08.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 5MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236223 | 15.09.2016 10:00
23622315.09.2016 10:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 10:00:00
236231 | 27.08.2016 09:00
23623127.08.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa5 : 11.FK Svidník
236229 | 27.08.2016 09:00
23622927.08.2016 09:00FK Humenné B1 : 4MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236230 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23623027.08.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236228 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23622827.08.2016 10:00FK Široké1 : 9MFK Slovan Sabinov
236233 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23623327.08.2016 10:00FK SAFI2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236232 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23623227.08.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
236234 | 31.08.2016 15:00
23623431.08.2016 15:00FAMT Prešov2 : 1FK Humenné
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 10:00:00
236236 | 03.09.2016 09:00
23623603.09.2016 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 7FAMT Prešov
236240 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23624003.09.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
236241 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23624103.09.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 1FK Humenné B
236239 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23623903.09.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice5 : 1MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236238 | 03.09.2016 10:00
23623803.09.2016 10:001.FK Svidník10 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236235 | 03.09.2016 10:19
23623503.09.2016 10:19FK Humenné2 : 1FK Široké
236237 | 04.09.2016 10:00
23623704.09.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany7 : 1FK SAFI
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 10:00:00
236242 | 10.09.2016 09:00
23624210.09.2016 09:00FK Široké9 : 1FK Humenné B
236244 | 10.09.2016 09:00
23624410.09.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa4 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236243 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23624310.09.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
236246 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23624610.09.2016 10:00FK SAFI0 : 01.FK Svidník
236245 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23624510.09.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236248 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23624810.09.2016 10:00FK Humenné4 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236247 | 11.09.2016 09:00
23624711.09.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov1 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 10:00:00
236255 | 17.09.2016 09:00
23625517.09.2016 09:00FK Humenné B1 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
236251 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23625117.09.2016 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 7FAMT Prešov
236249 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23624917.09.2016 10:00FK Široké5 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236254 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23625417.09.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236252 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23625217.09.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 3FK SAFI
236253 | 17.09.2016 10:00
23625317.09.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce6 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236250 | 18.09.2016 10:00
23625018.09.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 0FK Humenné
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 10:00:00
236257 | 15.09.2016 09:00
23625715.09.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa8 : 1FK Humenné B
236262 | 23.09.2016 14:00
23626223.09.2016 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany
236256 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23625624.09.2016 10:00FK Široké2 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
236259 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23625924.09.2016 10:00FK SAFI2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236258 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23625824.09.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 8MFK Slovan Sabinov
236261 | 24.09.2016 10:00
23626124.09.2016 10:00FK Humenné5 : 01.FK Svidník
236260 | 25.09.2016 09:00
23626025.09.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 10:00:00
236268 | 01.10.2016 09:00
23626801.10.2016 09:00FK Humenné B1 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236264 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23626401.10.2016 10:001.FK Svidník2 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236267 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23626701.10.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov3 : 0FK SAFI
236266 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23626601.10.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 3FAMT Prešov
236269 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23626901.10.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236265 | 01.10.2016 14:00
23626501.10.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 0FK Humenné
236263 | 02.10.2016 10:00
23626302.10.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0FK Široké
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 10:00:00
236271 | 07.10.2016 14:00
23627107.10.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
236272 | 08.10.2016 09:00
23627208.10.2016 09:00FK SAFI8 : 0FK Humenné B
236275 | 08.10.2016 09:00
23627508.10.2016 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236274 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23627408.10.2016 10:00FK Humenné2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236270 | 08.10.2016 10:00
23627008.10.2016 10:00FK Široké4 : 3MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236273 | 09.10.2016 09:00
23627309.10.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
236276 | 09.10.2016 10:00
23627609.10.2016 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 01.FK Svidník
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 10:00:00
236278 | 14.10.2016 14:00
23627814.10.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice8 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
236279 | 15.10.2016 09:00
23627915.10.2016 09:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236281 | 15.10.2016 09:00
23628115.10.2016 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 4FAMT Prešov
236283 | 15.10.2016 09:00
23628315.10.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236277 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23627715.10.2016 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 0FK Široké
236280 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23628015.10.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2FK Humenné
236282 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23628215.10.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice5 : 3FK SAFI
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2016 10:00:00
236289 | 19.10.2016 13:30
23628919.10.2016 13:30ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236288 | 22.10.2016 09:00
23628822.10.2016 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 4MFK Slovan Sabinov
236284 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23628422.10.2016 10:00FK Široké3 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236285 | 22.10.2016 10:00
23628522.10.2016 10:00FK SAFI3 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236286 | 23.10.2016 09:00
23628623.10.2016 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
236287 | 26.10.2016 14:00
23628726.10.2016 14:00FK Humenné5 : 0FK Humenné B
236290 | 17.05.2017 15:00
23629017.05.2017 15:001.FK Svidník2 : 6TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2016 10:00:00
236294 | 28.10.2016 09:00
23629428.10.2016 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236292 | 28.10.2016 10:00
23629228.10.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 11.FK Svidník
236296 | 29.10.2016 09:00
23629629.10.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa2 : 2FAMT Prešov
236291 | 29.10.2016 09:00
23629129.10.2016 09:00FK Široké0 : 7TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236293 | 29.10.2016 10:00
23629329.10.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
236295 | 29.10.2016 10:00
23629529.10.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2FK Humenné
236297 | 30.10.2016 09:00
23629730.10.2016 09:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 0FK SAFI
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2016 10:00:00
236301 | 01.11.2016 10:00
23630101.11.2016 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice6 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236300 | 05.11.2016 09:00
23630005.11.2016 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 2FK Humenné
236302 | 05.11.2016 09:00
23630205.11.2016 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 5ŠK Odeva Lipany
236304 | 05.11.2016 09:00
23630405.11.2016 09:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236303 | 05.11.2016 10:00
23630305.11.2016 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 01.FK Svidník
236298 | 05.11.2016 10:00
23629805.11.2016 10:00FK Široké2 : 1FK SAFI
236299 | 05.11.2016 10:00
23629905.11.2016 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 6FAMT Prešov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2017 10:00:00
236309 | 01.04.2017 09:00
23630901.04.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 0MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236310 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23631001.04.2017 10:00FK Humenné4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236305 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23630501.04.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce2 : 1FK Široké
236307 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23630701.04.2017 10:001.FK Svidník6 : 1FK Humenné B
236306 | 01.04.2017 10:00
23630601.04.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 2MFK Slovan Sabinov
236311 | 02.04.2017 09:00
23631102.04.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 1FK SAFI
236308 | 02.04.2017 10:00
23630802.04.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2017 10:00:00
236318 | 07.04.2017 15:00
23631807.04.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236317 | 08.04.2017 09:00
23631708.04.2017 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 10TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236315 | 08.04.2017 09:00
23631508.04.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
236316 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23631608.04.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 01.FK Svidník
236313 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23631308.04.2017 10:00FK SAFI0 : 3FK Humenné
236312 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23631208.04.2017 10:00FK Široké2 : 4FAMT Prešov
236314 | 08.04.2017 10:00
23631408.04.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 8MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2017 10:00:00
236319 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23631913.04.2017 13:00MFK Slovan Sabinov5 : 0FK Široké
236324 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23632413.04.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 5FK SAFI
236322 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23632213.04.2017 13:001.FK Svidník1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236323 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23632313.04.2017 13:00ŠK Odeva Lipany3 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236320 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23632013.04.2017 13:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce3 : 0FK Humenné B
236321 | 13.04.2017 13:00
23632113.04.2017 13:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
236325 | 13.04.2017 15:00
23632513.04.2017 15:00FK Humenné3 : 0FAMT Prešov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2017 10:00:00
236332 | 22.04.2017 09:00
23633222.04.2017 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 5MFK Slovan Sabinov
236331 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23633122.04.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 1MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236328 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23632822.04.2017 10:00FK SAFI1 : 3ŠK Odeva Lipany
236329 | 22.04.2017 10:00
23632922.04.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 11.FK Svidník
236327 | 23.04.2017 09:00
23632723.04.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236330 | 01.05.2017 10:00
23633001.05.2017 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 5TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236326 | 01.05.2017 10:00
23632601.05.2017 10:00FK Široké0 : 2FK Humenné
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2017 10:00:00
236333 | 29.04.2017 09:00
23633329.04.2017 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 1FK Široké
236339 | 29.04.2017 09:00
23633929.04.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3FK Humenné
236334 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23633429.04.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov7 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
236335 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23633529.04.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236337 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23633729.04.2017 10:001.FK Svidník0 : 2FK SAFI
236336 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23633629.04.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice7 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236338 | 30.04.2017 10:00
23633830.04.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany1 : 3FAMT Prešov
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2017 10:00:00
236344 | 05.05.2017 15:00
23634405.05.2017 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 5MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236345 | 06.05.2017 09:00
23634506.05.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
236340 | 06.05.2017 09:20
23634006.05.2017 09:20MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 1FK Široké
236346 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23634606.05.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 1FK Humenné B
236343 | 06.05.2017 10:00
23634306.05.2017 10:00FK SAFI1 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236342 | 07.05.2017 09:00
23634207.05.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov4 : 31.FK Svidník
236341 | 08.05.2017 10:00
23634108.05.2017 10:00FK Humenné1 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2017 10:00:00
236348 | 13.05.2017 09:00
23634813.05.2017 09:00FK Humenné B2 : 5MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236351 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23635113.05.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 2FAMT Prešov
236350 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23635013.05.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce1 : 2FK SAFI
236349 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23634913.05.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov6 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236347 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23634713.05.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 2FK Široké
236352 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23635213.05.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 3FK Humenné
236353 | 14.05.2017 10:00
23635314.05.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany5 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2017 10:00:00
236360 | 08.05.2017 10:00
23636008.05.2017 10:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa1 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
236359 | 18.05.2017 15:00
23635918.05.2017 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1FK Humenné B
236354 | 19.05.2017 17:00
23635419.05.2017 17:00FK Široké2 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
236355 | 20.05.2017 09:00
23635520.05.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 21.FK Svidník
236356 | 20.05.2017 09:00
23635620.05.2017 09:00FK Humenné1 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
236358 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23635820.05.2017 10:00FK SAFI2 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
236357 | 21.05.2017 09:00
23635721.05.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov2 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2017 10:00:00
236367 | 26.05.2017 15:00
23636726.05.2017 15:001.FK Svidník1 : 4ŠK Odeva Lipany
236361 | 27.05.2017 09:00
23636127.05.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa6 : 3FK Široké
236363 | 27.05.2017 09:00
23636327.05.2017 09:00FK Humenné B0 : 6FK SAFI
236362 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23636227.05.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236364 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23636427.05.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Sabinov0 : 2FAMT Prešov
236365 | 27.05.2017 10:00
23636527.05.2017 10:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 7FK Humenné
236366 | 30.05.2017 15:00
23636630.05.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice6 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2017 10:00:00
236371 | 03.06.2017 09:00
23637103.06.2017 09:00FK Humenné1 : 0MFK Slovan Sabinov
236370 | 03.06.2017 09:00
23637003.06.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 2MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236368 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23636803.06.2017 10:00FK Široké3 : 11.FK Svidník
236373 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23637303.06.2017 10:00FK SAFI3 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
236374 | 03.06.2017 10:00
23637403.06.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 9MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236372 | 04.06.2017 09:00
23637204.06.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov8 : 0FK Humenné B
236369 | 04.06.2017 10:00
23636904.06.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2017 10:00:00
236380 | 07.06.2017 15:00
23638007.06.2017 15:00MFK Slovan Giraltovce0 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany
236378 | 09.06.2017 15:00
23637809.06.2017 15:00FK Humenné B1 : 12FK Humenné
236376 | 10.06.2017 09:00
23637610.06.2017 09:00MFK Stará Ľubovňa0 : 3FK SAFI
236379 | 10.06.2017 09:15
23637910.06.2017 09:15MFK Slovan Sabinov8 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
236377 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23637710.06.2017 10:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1FAMT Prešov
236381 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23638110.06.2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice10 : 11.FK Svidník
236375 | 10.06.2017 10:00
23637510.06.2017 10:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 1FK Široké
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2017 10:00:00
236382 | 17.06.2017 09:00
23638217.06.2017 09:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice8 : 0FK Široké
236386 | 17.06.2017 09:00
23638617.06.2017 09:00FK Humenné3 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
236385 | 17.06.2017 09:00
23638517.06.2017 09:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 0FK Humenné B
236383 | 17.06.2017 10:00
23638317.06.2017 10:001.FK Svidník1 : 0MFK Slovan Giraltovce
236388 | 17.06.2017 10:00
23638817.06.2017 10:00FK SAFI4 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
236387 | 18.06.2017 09:00
23638718.06.2017 09:00FAMT Prešov4 : 2MFK Stará Ľubovňa
236384 | 18.06.2017 10:00
23638418.06.2017 10:00ŠK Odeva Lipany0 : 3MFK Slovan Sabinov
Tabuľka II.liga-SŽ-U15-sk.B-VsFZ - II.liga SŽ U15 sk.B VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK Humenné26222277:1368290
2FAMT Prešov26221395:2867280
3TJ Sokol Ľubotice262024110:2762230
4MFK Slovan Sabinov262024105:1962230
5ŠK Odeva Lipany26143973:474560
6OFK - SIM Raslavice261241061:534010
7MFK Stará Ľubovňa261311275:594010
8FK SAFI261211355:5337-20
91.FK Svidník26831543:7527-120
10FK Široké26811750:8125-140
11MFK Slovan Giraltovce26731633:5524-150
12MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce26631740:8121-180
13OFK Tatran Kračúnovce26502127:12015-240
14FK Humenné B26002612:1450-390