III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ


III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2016 14:00:00
231109 | 18.08.2016 17:00
231109 18.08.2016 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 TJ Jasenov
231107 | 20.08.2016 14:00
231107 20.08.2016 14:00 FK Gerlachov 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231108 | 20.08.2016 14:00
231108 20.08.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231110 | 20.08.2016 14:00
231110 20.08.2016 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 1 1.FK Svidník
231111 | 20.08.2016 14:00
231111 20.08.2016 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 6 : 3 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2016 14:00:00
231114 | 27.08.2016 10:00
231114 27.08.2016 10:00 TJ Jasenov 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231113 | 27.08.2016 14:00
231113 27.08.2016 14:00 1.FK Svidník 2 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
231115 | 27.08.2016 14:00
231115 27.08.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231116 | 27.08.2016 14:00
231116 27.08.2016 14:00 FK Gerlachov 3 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231112 | 27.08.2016 16:00
231112 27.08.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 8 : 2 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2016 14:00:00
231121 | 01.09.2016 11:00
231121 01.09.2016 11:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 2 : 11 1.FK Svidník
231119 | 03.09.2016 13:00
231119 03.09.2016 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231117 | 03.09.2016 14:00
231117 03.09.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231118 | 03.09.2016 14:00
231118 03.09.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 1 FK Gerlachov
231120 | 03.09.2016 16:10
231120 03.09.2016 16:10 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 : 0 TJ Jasenov
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2016 14:00:00
231123 | 10.09.2016 10:00
231123 10.09.2016 10:00 TJ Jasenov 2 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231124 | 10.09.2016 14:00
231124 10.09.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
231125 | 10.09.2016 14:00
231125 10.09.2016 14:00 FK Gerlachov 3 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231126 | 10.09.2016 14:00
231126 10.09.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231122 | 10.09.2016 15:30
231122 10.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 : 3 1.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2016 14:00:00
231129 | 15.09.2016 14:00
231129 15.09.2016 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 3 : 0 FK Gerlachov
231128 | 17.09.2016 13:00
231128 17.09.2016 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231127 | 17.09.2016 14:00
231127 17.09.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231130 | 17.09.2016 14:00
231130 17.09.2016 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231131 | 17.09.2016 14:00
231131 17.09.2016 14:00 1.FK Svidník 3 : 1 TJ Jasenov
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2016 14:00:00
231132 | 23.09.2016 16:18
231132 23.09.2016 16:18 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 3 TJ Jasenov
231133 | 24.09.2016 14:00
231133 24.09.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
231134 | 24.09.2016 14:00
231134 24.09.2016 14:00 FK Gerlachov 6 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231135 | 24.09.2016 14:00
231135 24.09.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 3 OFK 2010 Kurima
231136 | 24.09.2016 14:00
231136 24.09.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2016 14:00:00
231141 | 01.10.2016 10:00
231141 01.10.2016 10:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231137 | 01.10.2016 13:00
231137 01.10.2016 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231138 | 01.10.2016 14:00
231138 01.10.2016 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231139 | 01.10.2016 14:00
231139 01.10.2016 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231140 | 01.10.2016 14:00
231140 01.10.2016 14:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 5 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2016 14:00:00
231146 | 08.10.2016 13:00
231146 08.10.2016 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
231143 | 08.10.2016 14:00
231143 08.10.2016 14:00 FK Gerlachov 4 : 0 TJ Jasenov
231144 | 08.10.2016 14:00
231144 08.10.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 5 : 1 1.FK Svidník
231145 | 08.10.2016 14:00
231145 08.10.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231142 | 08.10.2016 14:30
231142 08.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2016 14:00:00
231150 | 15.10.2016 10:00
231150 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ Jasenov 4 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231147 | 15.10.2016 14:00
231147 15.10.2016 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231148 | 15.10.2016 14:00
231148 15.10.2016 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231149 | 15.10.2016 14:00
231149 15.10.2016 14:00 1.FK Svidník 1 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231151 | 15.10.2016 14:00
231151 15.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 10 | 15.04.2017 14:00:00
231154 | 13.04.2017 14:00
231154 13.04.2017 14:00 TJ Jasenov 7 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231155 | 13.04.2017 17:00
231155 13.04.2017 17:00 1.FK Svidník 3 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231153 | 15.04.2017 14:00
231153 15.04.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231156 | 15.04.2017 14:00
231156 15.04.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 5 OFK 2010 Kurima
231152 | 15.04.2017 15:30
231152 15.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 : 1 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 11 | 22.04.2017 14:00:00
231159 | 22.04.2017 13:00
231159 22.04.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 3 TJ Jasenov
231157 | 22.04.2017 14:00
231157 22.04.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231158 | 22.04.2017 14:00
231158 22.04.2017 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 0 1.FK Svidník
231160 | 22.04.2017 14:00
231160 22.04.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231161 | 22.04.2017 14:00
231161 22.04.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 5 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 12 | 29.04.2017 14:00:00
231165 | 29.04.2017 10:00
231165 29.04.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 0 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
231163 | 29.04.2017 14:00
231163 29.04.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231164 | 29.04.2017 14:00
231164 29.04.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231166 | 29.04.2017 14:00
231166 29.04.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 4 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231162 | 29.04.2017 16:00
231162 29.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 0 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 13 | 06.05.2017 14:00:00
231170 | 06.05.2017 13:00
231170 06.05.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 2 FK Gerlachov
231167 | 06.05.2017 14:00
231167 06.05.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231168 | 06.05.2017 14:00
231168 06.05.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 4 : 6 TJ Jasenov
231169 | 06.05.2017 14:00
231169 06.05.2017 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231171 | 06.05.2017 14:00
231171 06.05.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 14 | 13.05.2017 14:00:00
231176 | 13.05.2017 10:00
231176 13.05.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 2 : 3 1.FK Svidník
231173 | 13.05.2017 14:00
231173 13.05.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231174 | 13.05.2017 14:00
231174 13.05.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 2 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
231175 | 13.05.2017 14:00
231175 13.05.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231172 | 13.05.2017 16:30
231172 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Osikov 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 15 | 20.05.2017 14:00:00
231177 | 20.05.2017 10:00
231177 20.05.2017 10:00 TJ Jasenov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231181 | 20.05.2017 13:00
231181 20.05.2017 13:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231178 | 20.05.2017 14:00
231178 20.05.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231179 | 20.05.2017 14:00
231179 20.05.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 3 : 4 FK Gerlachov
231180 | 20.05.2017 14:00
231180 20.05.2017 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 5 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 27.05.2017 14:00:00
231184 | 26.05.2017 16:00
231184 26.05.2017 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 5 : 1 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231183 | 27.05.2017 14:00
231183 27.05.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 1 OFK 2010 Kurima
231185 | 27.05.2017 14:00
231185 27.05.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 3 : 1 1.FK Svidník
231186 | 27.05.2017 14:00
231186 27.05.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 TJ Jasenov
231182 | 27.05.2017 17:00
231182 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 4 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 03.06.2017 14:00:00
231187 | 03.06.2017 14:00
231187 03.06.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Osikov
231189 | 03.06.2017 14:00
231189 03.06.2017 14:00 1.FK Svidník 8 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
231190 | 03.06.2017 14:00
231190 03.06.2017 14:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 4 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231191 | 03.06.2017 14:00
231191 03.06.2017 14:00 OFK 2010 Kurima 0 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231188 | 07.06.2017 17:00
231188 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ Jasenov 9 : 0 FK Gerlachov
Kolo 18 | 10.06.2017 14:00:00
231194 | 10.06.2017 14:00
231194 10.06.2017 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 1 1.FK Svidník
231195 | 10.06.2017 14:00
231195 10.06.2017 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 4 : 4 TJ Jasenov
231196 | 10.06.2017 14:00
231196 10.06.2017 14:00 FK Gerlachov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231193 | 10.06.2017 16:00
231193 10.06.2017 16:00 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231192 | 10.06.2017 17:00
231192 10.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Osikov 1 : 0 OFK 2010 Kurima
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Gerlachov 16 12 1 3 49:31 37 10 13 0
2 TJ Jasenov 16 9 2 5 47:26 29 9 5 0
3 OFK 2010 Kurima 16 8 3 5 29:19 27 8 3 0
4 1.FK Svidník 16 8 2 6 43:30 26 7 2 0
5 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 16 6 4 6 28:28 22 5 -2 0
6 TJ Družstevník Osikov 16 7 1 8 28:33 22 4 -2 0
7 OFK - SIM Raslavice 16 7 1 8 36:44 22 6 -2 0
8 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 16 6 2 8 30:27 20 3 -4 0
9 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16 1 0 15 24:76 3 2 -21 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0