III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2016 14:00:00
231109 | 18.08.2016 17:00
23110918.08.2016 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1TJ Jasenov
231107 | 20.08.2016 14:00
23110720.08.2016 14:00FK Gerlachov8 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
231108 | 20.08.2016 14:00
23110820.08.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231110 | 20.08.2016 14:00
23111020.08.2016 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 11.FK Svidník
231111 | 20.08.2016 14:00
23111120.08.2016 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima6 : 3ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2016 14:00:00
231114 | 27.08.2016 10:00
23111427.08.2016 10:00TJ Jasenov3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231113 | 27.08.2016 14:00
23111327.08.2016 14:001.FK Svidník2 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
231115 | 27.08.2016 14:00
23111527.08.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231116 | 27.08.2016 14:00
23111627.08.2016 14:00FK Gerlachov3 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
231112 | 27.08.2016 16:00
23111227.08.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov8 : 2ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2016 14:00:00
231121 | 01.09.2016 11:00
23112101.09.2016 11:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves2 : 111.FK Svidník
231119 | 03.09.2016 13:00
23111903.09.2016 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231117 | 03.09.2016 14:00
23111703.09.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
231118 | 03.09.2016 14:00
23111803.09.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1FK Gerlachov
231120 | 03.09.2016 16:10
23112003.09.2016 16:10OFK 2010 Kurima1 : 0TJ Jasenov
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2016 14:00:00
231123 | 10.09.2016 10:00
23112310.09.2016 10:00TJ Jasenov2 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231124 | 10.09.2016 14:00
23112410.09.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
231125 | 10.09.2016 14:00
23112510.09.2016 14:00FK Gerlachov3 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231126 | 10.09.2016 14:00
23112610.09.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231122 | 10.09.2016 15:30
23112210.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 31.FK Svidník
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2016 14:00:00
231129 | 15.09.2016 14:00
23112915.09.2016 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima3 : 0FK Gerlachov
231128 | 17.09.2016 13:00
23112817.09.2016 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
231127 | 17.09.2016 14:00
23112717.09.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
231130 | 17.09.2016 14:00
23113017.09.2016 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231131 | 17.09.2016 14:00
23113117.09.2016 14:001.FK Svidník3 : 1TJ Jasenov
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2016 14:00:00
231132 | 23.09.2016 16:18
23113223.09.2016 16:18TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 3TJ Jasenov
231133 | 24.09.2016 14:00
23113324.09.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 01.FK Svidník
231134 | 24.09.2016 14:00
23113424.09.2016 14:00FK Gerlachov6 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231135 | 24.09.2016 14:00
23113524.09.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 3OFK 2010 Kurima
231136 | 24.09.2016 14:00
23113624.09.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2016 14:00:00
231141 | 01.10.2016 10:00
23114101.10.2016 10:00TJ Jasenov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231137 | 01.10.2016 13:00
23113701.10.2016 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
231138 | 01.10.2016 14:00
23113801.10.2016 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231139 | 01.10.2016 14:00
23113901.10.2016 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves0 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
231140 | 01.10.2016 14:00
23114001.10.2016 14:001.FK Svidník1 : 5FK Gerlachov
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2016 14:00:00
231146 | 08.10.2016 13:00
23114608.10.2016 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
231143 | 08.10.2016 14:00
23114308.10.2016 14:00FK Gerlachov4 : 0TJ Jasenov
231144 | 08.10.2016 14:00
23114408.10.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice5 : 11.FK Svidník
231145 | 08.10.2016 14:00
23114508.10.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231142 | 08.10.2016 14:30
23114208.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2016 14:00:00
231150 | 15.10.2016 10:00
23115015.10.2016 10:00TJ Jasenov4 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
231147 | 15.10.2016 14:00
23114715.10.2016 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima3 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
231148 | 15.10.2016 14:00
23114815.10.2016 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231149 | 15.10.2016 14:00
23114915.10.2016 14:001.FK Svidník1 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231151 | 15.10.2016 14:00
23115115.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0FK Gerlachov
Kolo 10 | 15.04.2017 14:00:00
231154 | 13.04.2017 14:00
23115413.04.2017 14:00TJ Jasenov7 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231155 | 13.04.2017 17:00
23115513.04.2017 17:001.FK Svidník3 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231153 | 15.04.2017 14:00
23115315.04.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
231156 | 15.04.2017 14:00
23115615.04.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 5OFK 2010 Kurima
231152 | 15.04.2017 15:30
23115215.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 1FK Gerlachov
Kolo 11 | 22.04.2017 14:00:00
231159 | 22.04.2017 13:00
23115922.04.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3TJ Jasenov
231157 | 22.04.2017 14:00
23115722.04.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 4TJ Družstevník Osikov
231158 | 22.04.2017 14:00
23115822.04.2017 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima0 : 01.FK Svidník
231160 | 22.04.2017 14:00
23116022.04.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231161 | 22.04.2017 14:00
23116122.04.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 5FK Gerlachov
Kolo 12 | 29.04.2017 14:00:00
231165 | 29.04.2017 10:00
23116529.04.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov0 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
231163 | 29.04.2017 14:00
23116329.04.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231164 | 29.04.2017 14:00
23116429.04.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231166 | 29.04.2017 14:00
23116629.04.2017 14:001.FK Svidník4 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231162 | 29.04.2017 16:00
23116229.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Osikov0 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 13 | 06.05.2017 14:00:00
231170 | 06.05.2017 13:00
23117006.05.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 2FK Gerlachov
231167 | 06.05.2017 14:00
23116706.05.2017 14:001.FK Svidník0 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
231168 | 06.05.2017 14:00
23116806.05.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves4 : 6TJ Jasenov
231169 | 06.05.2017 14:00
23116906.05.2017 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231171 | 06.05.2017 14:00
23117106.05.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 14 | 13.05.2017 14:00:00
231176 | 13.05.2017 10:00
23117613.05.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov2 : 31.FK Svidník
231173 | 13.05.2017 14:00
23117313.05.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231174 | 13.05.2017 14:00
23117413.05.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov2 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
231175 | 13.05.2017 14:00
23117513.05.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231172 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23117213.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Osikov2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 15 | 20.05.2017 14:00:00
231177 | 20.05.2017 10:00
23117720.05.2017 10:00TJ Jasenov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Osikov
231181 | 20.05.2017 13:00
23118120.05.2017 13:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231178 | 20.05.2017 14:00
23117820.05.2017 14:001.FK Svidník0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231179 | 20.05.2017 14:00
23117920.05.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves3 : 4FK Gerlachov
231180 | 20.05.2017 14:00
23118020.05.2017 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima5 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 16 | 27.05.2017 14:00:00
231184 | 26.05.2017 16:00
23118426.05.2017 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice5 : 1ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
231183 | 27.05.2017 14:00
23118327.05.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1OFK 2010 Kurima
231185 | 27.05.2017 14:00
23118527.05.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov3 : 11.FK Svidník
231186 | 27.05.2017 14:00
23118627.05.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0TJ Jasenov
231182 | 27.05.2017 17:00
23118227.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov4 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 17 | 03.06.2017 14:00:00
231187 | 03.06.2017 14:00
23118703.06.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Osikov
231189 | 03.06.2017 14:00
23118903.06.2017 14:001.FK Svidník8 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
231190 | 03.06.2017 14:00
23119003.06.2017 14:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
231191 | 03.06.2017 14:00
23119103.06.2017 14:00OFK 2010 Kurima0 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231188 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23118807.06.2017 17:00TJ Jasenov9 : 0FK Gerlachov
Kolo 18 | 10.06.2017 14:00:00
231194 | 10.06.2017 14:00
23119410.06.2017 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 11.FK Svidník
231195 | 10.06.2017 14:00
23119510.06.2017 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice4 : 4TJ Jasenov
231196 | 10.06.2017 14:00
23119610.06.2017 14:00FK Gerlachov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
231193 | 10.06.2017 16:00
23119310.06.2017 16:00ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves1 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
231192 | 10.06.2017 17:00
23119210.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Osikov1 : 0OFK 2010 Kurima
Tabuľka III.liga-SD-U19-sk.ŠD-VsFZ - III.liga SD U19 ŠD VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Gerlachov16121349:313710130
2TJ Jasenov1692547:2629950
3OFK 2010 Kurima1683529:1927830
41.FK Svidník1682643:3026720
5OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1664628:28225-20
6TJ Družstevník Osikov1671828:33224-20
7OFK - SIM Raslavice1671836:44226-20
8MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1662830:27203-40
9ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves16101524:7632-210
10TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov (odstúpené)00000:00100