IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ


IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 31.07.2016 17:00:00
228077 |
228077 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228079 | 30.07.2016 17:00
228079 30.07.2016 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 3 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228075 | 30.07.2016 17:00
228075 30.07.2016 17:00 FK Humenné 1 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
228078 | 31.07.2016 17:00
228078 31.07.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228076 | 31.07.2016 17:00
228076 31.07.2016 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 6 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228082 | 31.07.2016 17:00
228082 31.07.2016 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228080 | 31.07.2016 17:00
228080 31.07.2016 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 0 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228081 | 31.07.2016 17:00
228081 31.07.2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 2 | 03.08.2016 17:00:00
228090 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228090 03.08.2016 17:00 FK Humenné 1 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228088 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228088 03.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228089 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228089 03.08.2016 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228086 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228086 03.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228087 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228087 03.08.2016 17:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228084 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228084 03.08.2016 17:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228085 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228085 03.08.2016 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228083 | 03.08.2016 17:00
228083 03.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Záhradné 2 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 3 | 07.08.2016 16:30:00
228094 | 06.08.2016 16:30
228094 06.08.2016 16:30 FK Tatran Zámutov 2 : 1 ŠK Štrba
228098 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228098 07.08.2016 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228095 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228095 07.08.2016 16:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228096 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228096 07.08.2016 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228092 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228092 07.08.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 0 FK Humenné
228097 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228097 07.08.2016 16:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228093 | 07.08.2016 16:30
228093 07.08.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228091 | 07.08.2016 16:45
228091 07.08.2016 16:45 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 4 | 14.08.2016 16:30:00
228105 | 13.08.2016 16:30
228105 13.08.2016 16:30 FK Humenné 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228099 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228099 14.08.2016 16:30 ŠK Záhradné 5 : 3 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228102 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228102 14.08.2016 16:30 OŠK Fintice 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228103 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228103 14.08.2016 16:30 ŠK Štrba 0 : 2 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228100 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228100 14.08.2016 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228101 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228101 14.08.2016 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228106 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228106 14.08.2016 16:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228104 | 14.08.2016 16:30
228104 14.08.2016 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 1 FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 5 | 21.08.2016 16:00:00
228109 | 20.08.2016 16:00
228109 20.08.2016 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 2 : 1 FK Humenné
228114 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228114 21.08.2016 16:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228113 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228113 21.08.2016 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228112 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228112 21.08.2016 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 1 OŠK Fintice
228107 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228107 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
228110 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228110 21.08.2016 16:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 7 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
228111 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228111 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 1 ŠK Štrba
228108 | 21.08.2016 16:00
228108 21.08.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 6 | 28.08.2016 16:00:00
228121 | 27.08.2016 15:00
228121 27.08.2016 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 5 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228120 | 27.08.2016 16:00
228120 27.08.2016 16:00 FK Humenné 6 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228115 | 28.08.2016 16:00
228115 28.08.2016 16:00 ŠK Záhradné 5 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228119 | 28.08.2016 16:00
228119 28.08.2016 16:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228117 | 28.08.2016 16:00
228117 28.08.2016 16:00 OŠK Fintice 0 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228122 | 28.08.2016 16:00
228122 28.08.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228116 | 29.08.2016 16:00
228116 29.08.2016 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228118 | 01.09.2016 16:00
228118 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 7 | 04.09.2016 15:30:00
228124 | 03.09.2016 15:30
228124 03.09.2016 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228130 | 04.09.2016 10:30
228130 04.09.2016 10:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228128 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228128 04.09.2016 13:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228129 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228129 04.09.2016 13:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 4 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228123 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228123 04.09.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
228127 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228127 04.09.2016 13:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice 5 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228126 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228126 04.09.2016 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 2 FK Humenné
228125 | 04.09.2016 13:30
228125 04.09.2016 13:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 8 | 11.09.2016 15:30:00
228135 | 10.09.2016 15:30
228135 10.09.2016 15:30 FK Humenné 2 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228131 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228131 11.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Záhradné 3 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228132 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228132 11.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Fintice 1 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228133 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228133 11.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Štrba 1 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228134 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228134 11.09.2016 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 1 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228136 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228136 11.09.2016 15:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 8 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228137 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228137 11.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 2 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228138 | 11.09.2016 15:30
228138 11.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 9 | 18.09.2016 15:00:00
228139 | 17.09.2016 15:00
228139 17.09.2016 15:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
228145 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228145 18.09.2016 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 5 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228144 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228144 18.09.2016 15:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 5 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228146 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228146 18.09.2016 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228140 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228140 18.09.2016 15:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228141 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228141 18.09.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228142 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228142 18.09.2016 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228143 | 18.09.2016 15:00
228143 18.09.2016 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 1 FK Humenné
Kolo 10 | 25.09.2016 15:00:00
228154 | 24.09.2016 10:30
228154 24.09.2016 10:30 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228150 | 24.09.2016 15:00
228150 24.09.2016 15:00 FK Humenné 2 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228147 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228147 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Záhradné 4 : 1 OŠK Fintice
228149 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228149 25.09.2016 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228148 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228148 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 5 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228151 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228151 25.09.2016 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228153 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228153 25.09.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228152 | 25.09.2016 15:00
228152 25.09.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 0 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 11 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
228162 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228162 02.10.2016 14:30 OŠK Fintice 1 : 3 ŠK Štrba
228160 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228160 02.10.2016 14:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 0 FK Humenné
228161 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228161 02.10.2016 14:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 8 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228155 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228155 02.10.2016 14:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 : 3 ŠK Záhradné
228157 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228157 02.10.2016 14:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228156 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228156 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 3 : 2 FK Tatran Zámutov
228159 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228159 02.10.2016 14:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 2 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228158 | 02.10.2016 14:30
228158 02.10.2016 14:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
228165 | 08.10.2016 14:30
228165 08.10.2016 14:30 FK Humenné 1 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228169 | 08.10.2016 14:30
228169 08.10.2016 14:30 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228166 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228166 09.10.2016 14:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228167 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228167 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 1 : 2 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228164 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228164 09.10.2016 14:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 2 OŠK Fintice
228163 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228163 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Záhradné 5 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228170 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228170 09.10.2016 14:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 7 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228168 | 09.10.2016 14:30
228168 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 13 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
228178 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228178 16.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Štrba 1 : 2 FK Vysoké Tatry
228177 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228177 16.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 1 : 3 FK Humenné
228176 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228176 16.10.2016 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228174 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228174 16.10.2016 14:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228175 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228175 16.10.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228172 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228172 16.10.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228173 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228173 16.10.2016 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 1 FK Tatran Zámutov
228171 | 16.10.2016 14:00
228171 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 14 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
228180 | 22.10.2016 14:00
228180 22.10.2016 14:00 FK Humenné 8 : 1 ŠK Štrba
228184 | 22.10.2016 14:00
228184 22.10.2016 14:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 3 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228183 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228183 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228182 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228182 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228181 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228181 23.10.2016 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228179 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228179 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Záhradné 4 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228186 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228186 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228185 | 23.10.2016 14:00
228185 23.10.2016 14:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 4 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 15 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
228192 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228192 30.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Fintice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228193 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228193 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Štrba 3 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228194 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228194 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 1 FK Humenné
228191 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228191 30.10.2016 14:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228190 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228190 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228189 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228189 30.10.2016 14:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 4 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228188 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228188 30.10.2016 14:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228187 | 30.10.2016 14:00
228187 30.10.2016 14:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 2 ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 16 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
228196 | 05.11.2016 13:30
228196 05.11.2016 13:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228197 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228197 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Štrba 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228198 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228198 06.11.2016 13:30 OŠK Fintice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228199 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228199 06.11.2016 13:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228195 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228195 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Záhradné 2 : 0 FK Humenné
228200 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228200 06.11.2016 13:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228202 | 06.11.2016 13:30
228202 06.11.2016 13:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 3 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228201 | 06.11.2016 13:52
228201 06.11.2016 13:52 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 17 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
228209 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228209 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228208 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228208 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228210 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228210 19.03.2017 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 : 0 FK Humenné
228204 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228204 19.03.2017 15:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228205 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228205 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 2 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228206 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228206 19.03.2017 15:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228207 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228207 19.03.2017 15:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 1 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228203 | 19.03.2017 15:00
228203 19.03.2017 15:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 4 ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
228212 | 25.03.2017 15:00
228212 25.03.2017 15:00 FK Humenné 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228213 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228213 26.03.2017 15:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228215 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228215 26.03.2017 15:00 OŠK Fintice 2 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228214 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228214 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Štrba 1 : 1 FK Tatran Zámutov
228211 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228211 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228217 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228217 26.03.2017 15:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228216 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228216 26.03.2017 15:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228218 | 26.03.2017 15:00
228218 26.03.2017 15:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 4 : 2 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
228221 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228221 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice 3 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228226 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228226 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 3 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228220 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228220 02.04.2017 15:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228225 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228225 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 FK Humenné
228223 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228223 02.04.2017 15:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 : 2 ŠK Štrba
228224 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228224 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Tatran Zámutov 3 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228222 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228222 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 1 OŠK Fintice
228219 | 02.04.2017 15:30
228219 02.04.2017 15:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 1 ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
228229 | 08.04.2017 15:30
228229 08.04.2017 15:30 FK Humenné 5 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228234 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228234 09.04.2017 15:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 3 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228233 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228233 09.04.2017 15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228232 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228232 09.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Fintice 2 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228227 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228227 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Záhradné 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228231 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228231 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Štrba 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228230 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228230 09.04.2017 15:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228228 | 09.04.2017 15:30
228228 09.04.2017 15:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 21 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
228241 | 15.04.2017 16:00
228241 15.04.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228235 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228235 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
228239 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228239 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228238 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228238 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 7 : 0 ŠK Štrba
228237 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228237 16.04.2017 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 5 : 2 OŠK Fintice
228236 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228236 16.04.2017 16:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228242 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228242 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228240 | 16.04.2017 16:00
228240 16.04.2017 16:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 : 3 FK Humenné
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
228246 | 22.04.2017 16:00
228246 22.04.2017 16:00 FK Humenné 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228250 | 23.04.2017 16:00
228250 23.04.2017 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228249 | 23.04.2017 16:00
228249 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Fintice 0 : 1 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228243 | 23.04.2017 16:00
228243 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228244 | 23.04.2017 16:00
228244 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 1 FK Tatran Zámutov
228245 | 23.04.2017 16:00
228245 23.04.2017 16:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 7 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228248 | 10.05.2017 16:30
228248 10.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Štrba 1 : 5 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228247 | 17.05.2017 17:00
228247 17.05.2017 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 5 OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
228251 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228251 30.04.2017 16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
228254 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228254 30.04.2017 16:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
228255 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228255 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 : 0 FK Humenné
228252 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228252 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228253 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228253 30.04.2017 16:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 2 : 1 ŠK Štrba
228257 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228257 30.04.2017 16:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228256 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228256 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228258 | 30.04.2017 16:00
228258 30.04.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 24 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
228263 | 06.05.2017 16:30
228263 06.05.2017 16:30 FK Humenné 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228264 | 07.05.2017 16:30
228264 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228266 | 07.05.2017 16:30
228266 07.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Fintice 2 : 1 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228261 | 07.05.2017 16:30
228261 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228260 | 07.05.2017 16:30
228260 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228262 | 07.05.2017 16:30
228262 07.05.2017 16:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 5 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228259 | 07.05.2017 16:58
228259 07.05.2017 16:58 ŠK Záhradné 2 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228265 | 31.05.2017 17:00
228265 31.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 0 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 25 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
228267 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228267 14.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Fintice 0 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
228269 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228269 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 4 : 1 FK Vysoké Tatry
228268 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228268 14.05.2017 16:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 3 ŠK Štrba
228271 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228271 14.05.2017 16:30 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 3 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228270 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228270 14.05.2017 16:30 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 0 : 1 FK Humenné
228272 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228272 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228273 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228273 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228274 | 14.05.2017 16:30
228274 14.05.2017 16:30 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 4 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 26 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
228280 | 20.05.2017 17:00
228280 20.05.2017 17:00 FK Humenné 2 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228281 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228281 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 0 : 5 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228282 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228282 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Štrba 2 : 1 OŠK Fintice
228275 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228275 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Záhradné 6 : 3 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228276 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228276 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228277 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228277 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228278 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228278 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 3 : 0 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228279 | 21.05.2017 17:00
228279 21.05.2017 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 4 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 27 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
228289 | 27.05.2017 17:00
228289 27.05.2017 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 1 FK Tatran Zámutov
228283 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228283 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Štrba 1 : 3 ŠK Záhradné
228284 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228284 28.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Fintice 3 : 2 FK Vysoké Tatry
228285 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228285 28.05.2017 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 : 1 FK Humenné
228286 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228286 28.05.2017 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228287 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228287 28.05.2017 17:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228290 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228290 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 : 1 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228288 | 28.05.2017 17:00
228288 28.05.2017 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 28 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
228297 | 03.06.2017 17:00
228297 03.06.2017 17:00 FK Humenné 2 : 0 OŠK Fintice
228298 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228298 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 1 : 4 ŠK Štrba
228296 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228296 04.06.2017 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228295 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228295 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 4 : 1 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228294 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228294 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228293 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228293 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 1 : 4 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228292 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228292 04.06.2017 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 : 1 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228291 | 04.06.2017 17:00
228291 04.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Záhradné 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 29 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
228303 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228303 11.06.2017 17:00 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228302 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228302 11.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228301 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228301 11.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Fintice 6 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228300 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228300 11.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Štrba 2 : 5 FK Humenné
228299 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228299 11.06.2017 17:00 FK Vysoké Tatry 2 : 3 ŠK Záhradné
228306 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228306 11.06.2017 17:00 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228304 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228304 11.06.2017 17:00 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 1 : 0 FK Tatran Zámutov
228305 | 11.06.2017 17:00
228305 11.06.2017 17:00 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 3 : 2 OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Kolo 30 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
228307 | 16.06.2017 17:30
228307 16.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Záhradné 4 : 2 OFK - SIM Raslavice
228310 | 17.06.2017 13:00
228310 17.06.2017 13:00 FK Tatran Zámutov 1 : 4 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228314 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228314 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Humenné 7 : 0 FK Vysoké Tatry
228312 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228312 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 2 : 1 OŠK Fintice
228313 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228313 18.06.2017 17:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 5 : 2 ŠK Štrba
228311 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228311 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov 0 : 0 MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228308 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228308 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 2 : 3 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228309 | 18.06.2017 17:00
228309 18.06.2017 17:00 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 : 0 F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 28 22 4 2 86:27 70 28 70.85
2 ŠK Záhradné 28 21 3 4 68:27 66 24 70.89
3 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 28 15 5 8 49:30 50 8 79.72
4 FK Humenné 28 15 4 9 61:34 49 7 68.79
5 OFK - SIM Raslavice 28 12 8 8 57:34 44 2 81.58
6 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 28 12 8 8 55:44 44 2 70.75
7 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 28 13 5 10 54:52 44 2 82.57
8 TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom 28 12 7 9 49:36 43 1 59.15
9 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 28 12 5 11 51:34 41 -1 82.03
10 F.O. AJAX Pakostov 28 11 2 15 38:47 35 -7 74.46
11 OŠK Fintice 28 8 6 14 31:47 30 -12 69.04
12 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 28 7 6 15 37:62 27 -15 73.51
13 FK Tatran Zámutov 28 6 2 20 24:60 20 -22 70.42
14 ŠK Štrba 28 4 5 19 32:84 17 -25 61.03
15 FK Vysoké Tatry 28 3 4 21 18:92 13 -29 68.5
16 TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0