IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ
Kolo 1 | 31.07.2016 17:00:00
228077 |
228077TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 0ŠK Štrba
228079 | 30.07.2016 17:00
22807930.07.2016 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 3MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228075 | 30.07.2016 17:00
22807530.07.2016 17:00FK Humenné1 : 2ŠK Záhradné
228078 | 31.07.2016 17:00
22807831.07.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OŠK Fintice
228076 | 31.07.2016 17:00
22807631.07.2016 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany6 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228082 | 31.07.2016 17:00
22808231.07.2016 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228080 | 31.07.2016 17:00
22808031.07.2016 17:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo0 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228081 | 31.07.2016 17:00
22808131.07.2016 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 2 | 03.08.2016 17:00:00
228090 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22809003.08.2016 17:00FK Humenné1 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228088 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808803.08.2016 17:00ŠK Štrba0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228089 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808903.08.2016 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 3TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228086 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808603.08.2016 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228087 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808703.08.2016 17:00OŠK Fintice1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228084 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808403.08.2016 17:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
228085 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808503.08.2016 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 3TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228083 | 03.08.2016 17:00
22808303.08.2016 17:00ŠK Záhradné2 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 3 | 07.08.2016 16:30:00
228094 | 06.08.2016 16:30
22809406.08.2016 16:30FK Tatran Zámutov2 : 1ŠK Štrba
228098 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809807.08.2016 16:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228095 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809507.08.2016 16:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo3 : 0OŠK Fintice
228096 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809607.08.2016 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228092 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809207.08.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 0FK Humenné
228097 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809707.08.2016 16:30OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228093 | 07.08.2016 16:30
22809307.08.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228091 | 07.08.2016 16:45
22809107.08.2016 16:45OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 4 | 14.08.2016 16:30:00
228105 | 13.08.2016 16:30
22810513.08.2016 16:30FK Humenné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228099 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22809914.08.2016 16:30ŠK Záhradné5 : 3F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228102 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810214.08.2016 16:30OŠK Fintice3 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228103 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810314.08.2016 16:30ŠK Štrba0 : 2OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228100 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810014.08.2016 16:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228101 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810114.08.2016 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
228106 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810614.08.2016 16:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228104 | 14.08.2016 16:30
22810414.08.2016 16:30FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 5 | 21.08.2016 16:00:00
228109 | 20.08.2016 16:00
22810920.08.2016 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov2 : 1FK Humenné
228114 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22811421.08.2016 16:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228113 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22811321.08.2016 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 2MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228112 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22811221.08.2016 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 1OŠK Fintice
228107 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22810721.08.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 2ŠK Záhradné
228110 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22811021.08.2016 16:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo7 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
228111 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22811121.08.2016 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1ŠK Štrba
228108 | 21.08.2016 16:00
22810821.08.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 6 | 28.08.2016 16:00:00
228121 | 27.08.2016 15:00
22812127.08.2016 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany5 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228120 | 27.08.2016 16:00
22812027.08.2016 16:00FK Humenné6 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228115 | 28.08.2016 16:00
22811528.08.2016 16:00ŠK Záhradné5 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228119 | 28.08.2016 16:00
22811928.08.2016 16:00FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228117 | 28.08.2016 16:00
22811728.08.2016 16:00OŠK Fintice0 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228122 | 28.08.2016 16:00
22812228.08.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228116 | 29.08.2016 16:00
22811629.08.2016 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228118 | 01.09.2016 16:00
22811801.09.2016 16:00ŠK Štrba0 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 7 | 04.09.2016 15:30:00
228124 | 03.09.2016 15:30
22812403.09.2016 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 4TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228130 | 04.09.2016 10:30
22813004.09.2016 10:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228128 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812804.09.2016 13:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 0ŠK Štrba
228129 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812904.09.2016 13:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov4 : 0OŠK Fintice
228123 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812304.09.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0ŠK Záhradné
228127 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812704.09.2016 13:30OFK - SIM Raslavice5 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228126 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812604.09.2016 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2FK Humenné
228125 | 04.09.2016 13:30
22812504.09.2016 13:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo1 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
Kolo 8 | 11.09.2016 15:30:00
228135 | 10.09.2016 15:30
22813510.09.2016 15:30FK Humenné2 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
228131 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813111.09.2016 15:30ŠK Záhradné3 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228132 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813211.09.2016 15:30OŠK Fintice1 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228133 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813311.09.2016 15:30ŠK Štrba1 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228134 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813411.09.2016 15:30FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 1MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228136 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813611.09.2016 15:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany8 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228137 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813711.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 2OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228138 | 11.09.2016 15:30
22813811.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 9 | 18.09.2016 15:00:00
228139 | 17.09.2016 15:00
22813917.09.2016 15:00FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 2ŠK Záhradné
228145 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814518.09.2016 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce5 : 0ŠK Štrba
228144 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814418.09.2016 15:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov5 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228146 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814618.09.2016 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 0OŠK Fintice
228140 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814018.09.2016 15:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228141 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814118.09.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228142 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814218.09.2016 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228143 | 18.09.2016 15:00
22814318.09.2016 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 1FK Humenné
Kolo 10 | 25.09.2016 15:00:00
228154 | 24.09.2016 10:30
22815424.09.2016 10:30FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228150 | 24.09.2016 15:00
22815024.09.2016 15:00FK Humenné2 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228147 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22814725.09.2016 15:00ŠK Záhradné4 : 1OŠK Fintice
228149 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22814925.09.2016 15:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228148 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22814825.09.2016 15:00ŠK Štrba0 : 5MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228151 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22815125.09.2016 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany1 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228153 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22815325.09.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228152 | 25.09.2016 15:00
22815225.09.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom0 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 11 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
228162 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22816202.10.2016 14:30OŠK Fintice1 : 3ŠK Štrba
228160 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22816002.10.2016 14:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 0FK Humenné
228161 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22816102.10.2016 14:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie8 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228155 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22815502.10.2016 14:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo2 : 3ŠK Záhradné
228157 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22815702.10.2016 14:30OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228156 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22815602.10.2016 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice3 : 2FK Tatran Zámutov
228159 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22815902.10.2016 14:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov0 : 2OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228158 | 02.10.2016 14:30
22815802.10.2016 14:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
Kolo 12 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
228165 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22816508.10.2016 14:30FK Humenné1 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228169 | 08.10.2016 14:30
22816908.10.2016 14:30FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
228166 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22816609.10.2016 14:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228167 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22816709.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom1 : 2F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228164 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22816409.10.2016 14:30FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 2OŠK Fintice
228163 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22816309.10.2016 14:30ŠK Záhradné5 : 0ŠK Štrba
228170 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22817009.10.2016 14:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo7 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228168 | 09.10.2016 14:30
22816809.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 13 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
228178 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817816.10.2016 14:00ŠK Štrba1 : 2FK Vysoké Tatry
228177 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817716.10.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice1 : 3FK Humenné
228176 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817616.10.2016 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228174 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817416.10.2016 14:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228175 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817516.10.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228172 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817216.10.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228173 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817316.10.2016 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
228171 | 16.10.2016 14:00
22817116.10.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 2ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 14 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
228180 | 22.10.2016 14:00
22818022.10.2016 14:00FK Humenné8 : 1ŠK Štrba
228184 | 22.10.2016 14:00
22818422.10.2016 14:00FK Tatran Zámutov3 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228183 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22818323.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228182 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22818223.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228181 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22818123.10.2016 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany3 : 0OŠK Fintice
228179 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22817923.10.2016 14:00ŠK Záhradné4 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228186 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22818623.10.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
228185 | 23.10.2016 14:00
22818523.10.2016 14:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo4 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 15 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
228192 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22819230.10.2016 14:00OŠK Fintice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228193 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22819330.10.2016 14:00ŠK Štrba3 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228194 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22819430.10.2016 14:00FK Vysoké Tatry2 : 1FK Humenné
228191 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22819130.10.2016 14:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228190 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22819030.10.2016 14:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228189 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22818930.10.2016 14:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov2 : 4OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228188 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22818830.10.2016 14:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228187 | 30.10.2016 14:00
22818730.10.2016 14:00OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 2ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 16 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
228196 | 05.11.2016 13:30
22819605.11.2016 13:30FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228197 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22819706.11.2016 13:30ŠK Štrba1 : 4TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228198 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22819806.11.2016 13:30OŠK Fintice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228199 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22819906.11.2016 13:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228195 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22819506.11.2016 13:30ŠK Záhradné2 : 0FK Humenné
228200 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22820006.11.2016 13:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228202 | 06.11.2016 13:30
22820206.11.2016 13:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 3OFK - SIM Raslavice
228201 | 06.11.2016 13:52
22820106.11.2016 13:52F.O. AJAX Pakostov4 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 17 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
228209 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820919.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228208 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820819.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0ŠK Štrba
228210 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22821019.03.2017 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany3 : 0FK Humenné
228204 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820419.03.2017 15:00OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228205 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820519.03.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 2OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228206 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820619.03.2017 15:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo2 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228207 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820719.03.2017 15:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 0OŠK Fintice
228203 | 19.03.2017 15:00
22820319.03.2017 15:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 4ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 18 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
228212 | 25.03.2017 15:00
22821225.03.2017 15:00FK Humenné1 : 2TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228213 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821326.03.2017 15:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228215 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821526.03.2017 15:00OŠK Fintice2 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228214 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821426.03.2017 15:00ŠK Štrba1 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
228211 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821126.03.2017 15:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228217 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821726.03.2017 15:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce2 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
228216 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821626.03.2017 15:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie4 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228218 | 26.03.2017 15:00
22821826.03.2017 15:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov4 : 2MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
Kolo 19 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
228221 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822102.04.2017 15:30OFK - SIM Raslavice3 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228226 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822602.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 3OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228220 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822002.04.2017 15:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228225 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822502.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0FK Humenné
228223 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822302.04.2017 15:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo2 : 2ŠK Štrba
228224 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822402.04.2017 15:30FK Tatran Zámutov3 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228222 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22822202.04.2017 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1OŠK Fintice
228219 | 02.04.2017 15:30
22821902.04.2017 15:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov0 : 1ŠK Záhradné
Kolo 20 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
228229 | 08.04.2017 15:30
22822908.04.2017 15:30FK Humenné5 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228234 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22823409.04.2017 15:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce3 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228233 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22823309.04.2017 15:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie1 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228232 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22823209.04.2017 15:30OŠK Fintice2 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
228227 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22822709.04.2017 15:30ŠK Záhradné1 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228231 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22823109.04.2017 15:30ŠK Štrba1 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228230 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22823009.04.2017 15:30FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228228 | 09.04.2017 15:30
22822809.04.2017 15:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 21 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
228241 | 15.04.2017 16:00
22824115.04.2017 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228235 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22823516.04.2017 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 0ŠK Záhradné
228239 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22823916.04.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228238 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22823816.04.2017 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice7 : 0ŠK Štrba
228237 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22823716.04.2017 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce5 : 2OŠK Fintice
228236 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22823616.04.2017 16:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228242 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22824216.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228240 | 16.04.2017 16:00
22824016.04.2017 16:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo1 : 3FK Humenné
Kolo 22 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
228246 | 22.04.2017 16:00
22824622.04.2017 16:00FK Humenné2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228250 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22825023.04.2017 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228249 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22824923.04.2017 16:00OŠK Fintice0 : 1F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228243 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22824323.04.2017 16:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228244 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22824423.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
228245 | 23.04.2017 16:00
22824523.04.2017 16:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany7 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228248 | 10.05.2017 16:30
22824810.05.2017 16:30ŠK Štrba1 : 5MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228247 | 17.05.2017 17:00
22824717.05.2017 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 5OFK - SIM Raslavice
Kolo 23 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
228251 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825130.04.2017 16:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 0ŠK Záhradné
228254 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825430.04.2017 16:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce4 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
228255 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825530.04.2017 16:00OFK - SIM Raslavice0 : 0FK Humenné
228252 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825230.04.2017 16:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 0OŠK Fintice
228253 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825330.04.2017 16:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov2 : 1ŠK Štrba
228257 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825730.04.2017 16:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo1 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228256 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825630.04.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 4OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228258 | 30.04.2017 16:00
22825830.04.2017 16:00FK Tatran Zámutov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 24 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
228263 | 06.05.2017 16:30
22826306.05.2017 16:30FK Humenné3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228264 | 07.05.2017 16:30
22826407.05.2017 16:30FK Vysoké Tatry2 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228266 | 07.05.2017 16:30
22826607.05.2017 16:30OŠK Fintice2 : 1MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228261 | 07.05.2017 16:30
22826107.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228260 | 07.05.2017 16:30
22826007.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228262 | 07.05.2017 16:30
22826207.05.2017 16:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany5 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
228259 | 07.05.2017 16:58
22825907.05.2017 16:58ŠK Záhradné2 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228265 | 31.05.2017 17:00
22826531.05.2017 17:00ŠK Štrba0 : 0OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
Kolo 25 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
228267 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22826714.05.2017 16:30OŠK Fintice0 : 0ŠK Záhradné
228269 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22826914.05.2017 16:30OFK Tatran Kračúnovce4 : 1FK Vysoké Tatry
228268 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22826814.05.2017 16:30MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 3ŠK Štrba
228271 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22827114.05.2017 16:30MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 3OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228270 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22827014.05.2017 16:30F.O. AJAX Pakostov0 : 1FK Humenné
228272 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22827214.05.2017 16:30OFK - SIM Raslavice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228273 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22827314.05.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228274 | 14.05.2017 16:30
22827414.05.2017 16:30OFK Dlhé Klčovo4 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
Kolo 26 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
228280 | 20.05.2017 17:00
22828020.05.2017 17:00FK Humenné2 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228281 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22828121.05.2017 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry0 : 5MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228282 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22828221.05.2017 17:00ŠK Štrba2 : 1OŠK Fintice
228275 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22827521.05.2017 17:00ŠK Záhradné6 : 3OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228276 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22827621.05.2017 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov3 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228277 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22827721.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0OFK - SIM Raslavice
228278 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22827821.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom3 : 0MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228279 | 21.05.2017 17:00
22827921.05.2017 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany4 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Kolo 27 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
228289 | 27.05.2017 17:00
22828927.05.2017 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 1FK Tatran Zámutov
228283 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828328.05.2017 17:00ŠK Štrba1 : 3ŠK Záhradné
228284 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828428.05.2017 17:00OŠK Fintice3 : 2FK Vysoké Tatry
228285 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828528.05.2017 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie4 : 1FK Humenné
228286 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828628.05.2017 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce1 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228287 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828728.05.2017 17:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228290 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22829028.05.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice1 : 1OFK Dlhé Klčovo
228288 | 28.05.2017 17:00
22828828.05.2017 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
Kolo 28 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
228297 | 03.06.2017 17:00
22829703.06.2017 17:00FK Humenné2 : 0OŠK Fintice
228298 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829804.06.2017 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry1 : 4ŠK Štrba
228296 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829604.06.2017 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228295 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829504.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom4 : 1OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228294 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829404.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
228293 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829304.06.2017 17:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 4MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228292 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829204.06.2017 17:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo1 : 1OFK - SIM Raslavice
228291 | 04.06.2017 17:00
22829104.06.2017 17:00ŠK Záhradné1 : 2TJ Sokol Ľubotice
Kolo 29 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
228303 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830311.06.2017 17:00OFK Tatran Kračúnovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov
228302 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830211.06.2017 17:00MŠK Spišské Podhradie2 : 2TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom
228301 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830111.06.2017 17:00OŠK Fintice6 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
228300 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830011.06.2017 17:00ŠK Štrba2 : 5FK Humenné
228299 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22829911.06.2017 17:00FK Vysoké Tatry2 : 3ŠK Záhradné
228306 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830611.06.2017 17:00OFK - SIM Raslavice2 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice
228304 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830411.06.2017 17:00F.O. AJAX Pakostov1 : 0FK Tatran Zámutov
228305 | 11.06.2017 17:00
22830511.06.2017 17:00MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce3 : 2OFK Dlhé Klčovo
Kolo 30 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
228307 | 16.06.2017 17:30
22830716.06.2017 17:30ŠK Záhradné4 : 2OFK - SIM Raslavice
228310 | 17.06.2017 13:00
22831017.06.2017 13:00FK Tatran Zámutov1 : 4OFK Tatran Kračúnovce
228314 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22831418.06.2017 17:00FK Humenné7 : 0FK Vysoké Tatry
228312 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22831218.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom2 : 1OŠK Fintice
228313 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22831318.06.2017 17:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany5 : 2ŠK Štrba
228311 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22831118.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov0 : 0MŠK Spišské Podhradie
228308 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22830818.06.2017 17:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice2 : 3MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce
228309 | 18.06.2017 17:00
22830918.06.2017 17:00OFK Dlhé Klčovo2 : 0F.O. AJAX Pakostov
Tabuľka IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ - IV.liga Sever dospelí VsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany28224286:27702870.85
2ŠK Záhradné28213468:27662470.89
3OFK Tatran Kračúnovce28155849:3050879.72
4FK Humenné28154961:3449768.79
5OFK - SIM Raslavice28128857:3444281.58
6OFK Dlhé Klčovo28128855:4444270.75
7MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce281351054:5244282.57
8TJ Družstevník Radvaň nad Laborcom28127949:3643159.15
9MŠK Spišské Podhradie281251151:3441-182.03
10F.O. AJAX Pakostov281121538:4735-774.46
11OŠK Fintice28861431:4730-1269.04
12TJ Sokol Ľubotice28761537:6227-1573.51
13FK Tatran Zámutov28622024:6020-2270.42
14ŠK Štrba28451932:8417-2561.03
15FK Vysoké Tatry28342118:9213-2968.5
16TJ Družstevník Vyšný Mirošov (odstúpené)00000:0000